Connecticut

Global Experience Magnet School
Metropolitan Learning Center
Greater Bridgeport Community Mental Health Center
Achievement First Bridgeport Academy
Parent-Children Program
Make the Grade
Bridgeport Learning Center
Bridgeport Regional Aquaculture Science Technology
Alternative Special Education Program (asep)
East Windsor Middle School
Webster Correctional Institution
Woodland School
Crec - Public Safety Academy Interdistrict Magnet
Thomas G. Alcorn School
Fitch Middle School
Domus Academy
Eastconn Special Education
Birth to Three Program
Jumoke Academy
Capitol Region Mental Health Center
Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc.
River Street Early Learning Center (site 2)
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
Kinsella Magnet School of the Performing Arts
Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy
Sports and Medical Sciences Academy
Capital Preparatory Magnet School
Classical Magnet School
Ib Global Communications Academy
Renzulli Academy
Education Connection Special Education
Riverview School
Jockey Hollow Stem Program
New Britain Transition Center
Amistad Academy
Connecticut Mental Health Center
Elm City College Preparatory School
Engineering - Science University Magnet School
Urban Youth Center Middle School
New London Clinical Day Program
Cedarcrest Regional Hosp - Blue Hills Hosp. Substa
Iep Program
Village School
Center for Autism Spectrum and Development Disorde
Southeast Mental Health Authority
Norwich Adult Education
Learn Special Education
River Valley Services
Preschool-Primary Learning Center (plc)
Therapeutic Day Program
State Street School
Enlightenment School
King Philip Middle School
Soundbridge
Adolescent Principal Referred Expulsion Program
River Street School
Integrated Program Models
Crec Medical Professions and Teacher Preparation a
Pearson Middle School
Batcheller - Bridges 1
Emmett O'Brien Technical High School
Ansonia High School
Ansonia Middle School
Avon High School
Avon Middle School
Farmington Valley Regional Diagnostic Center
Woodland Regional High School
Berlin High School
Amity Middle School: Bethany
Bethel High School
Bloomfield High School
Carmen Arace Middle School
The Big Picture High School
Learning Academy at Bloomfield
Pathways to Technology Magnet School
Bolton High School
Branford High School
Bullard-Havens Technical High School
Bridgeport Correctional Center
The Bridge Academy
Bassick High School
Central High School
Harding High School
Park City Academy
Bristol Central High School
Bristol Eastern High School
Community/Vocational Program
Brookfield High School
Brooklyn Correctional Institution
Lewis S. Mills High School
Canton High School
Canton Middle School
Plainfield High School
Parish Hill High School
Cheshire Correctional Institution
Manson Youth Institution
Cheshire High School
Dodd Middle School
Humiston School
The Morgan School
Bacon Academy
Partial Day Program
Coventry High School
Cromwell High School
Henry Abbott Technical High School
Danbury High School
Alternative Center for Excellence
H. H. Ellis Technical High School
Quinebaug Middle College
Darien High School
Killingly High School
John Winthrop Middle School
Valley Regional High School
Derby High School
Coginchaug Regional High School
Frank Ward Strong School
East Granby High School
East Hampton High School
The Learning Center at East Hampton
John J. Allison Polaris Center
Lincoln Academy Regional Interdistrict Collaborati
East Hartford High School
Stevens Alternate High School
Connecticut Ib Academy
Connecticut River Academy
East Haven High School
Pathways
East Lyme High School
Children'S Place School
East Windsor High School
Ellington High School
Ellington Middle School
Enfield Correctional Institution
Robinson Correctional Institution
Willard/Cybulski Correctional Institution
Enfield High School
Enrico Fermi High School
Enfield Transitional Learning Academy
Fairfield Warde High School
Fairfield Ludlowe High School
Housatonic Valley Regional High School
Farmington High School
Irving A. Robbins Middle School
Ledyard Middle School
Smith Middle School
Glastonbury High School
Granby Memorial High School
Granby Memorial Middle School
Greenwich High School
Griswold High School
Ella T. Grasso Southeastern Technical High School
Fitch Senior High School
Marine Science Magnet High School of Southeastern
E. C. Adams Middle School
Guilford High School
Eli Whitney Technical High School
Whitney High School North
Whitney High School West
Whitney High School East
Hamden High School
Hamden Middle School
Hyde Leadership School
A. I. Prince Technical High School
Hartford Correctional Center
Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts - Full Time
Two Rivers Magnet High School
Dr. Joseph Bellizzi Middle School
Bulkeley High School Lower School
University High School
Culinary Arts Academy
High School Inc.
Opportunity High School
Hphs Nursing Academy
Journalism and Media High School
Bulkeley High School Upper School
Hphs Academy of Engineering and Green Technology
Hphs Freshmen Academy
Hphs Law and Government Academy
Rham High School
Rham Middle School
Region Alternative High School
Haddam-Killingworth High School
Lyman Memorial High School
Ledyard High School
Litchfield High School
Wamogo Regional High School
Daniel Hand High School
Walter C. Polson Upper Middle School
Howell Cheney Technical High School
Great Path Academy Middle College High School at M
Illing Middle School
Manchester High School
Manchester Regional Academy
Manchester Transition Center
H. C. Wilcox Technical High School
Francis T. Maloney High School
Orville H. Platt High School
Vinal Technical High School
Connecticut Juvenile Training School
Connecticut Valley Hospital - Whiting Forensic DIV
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Middletown High School
Transition to Life Center
Platt Technical High School
Jonathan Law High School
Joseph A. Foran High School
Masuk High School
Palmer Academy
Nathan Hale-Ray High School
City Hill Middle School
Naugatuck High School
E. C. Goodwin Technical High School
New Britain High School
Alternative Center School
Climb
New Canaan High School
New Fairfield High School
New Haven Correctional Center
Common Ground High School
New Haven Academy
Hill Regional Career High School
High School in the Community
James Hillhouse High School
Wilbur Cross High School
Cooperative High School
Sound School
Metropolitan Business High School
Riverside Education Academy
Polly T. Mccabe Center
New London High School
New Milford High School
Schaghticoke Middle School
Litchfield Hills Transition Center
Newington High School
Garner Correctional Institution
Newtown Middle School
Starr
York Correctional Institution
North Branford High School
Tourtellotte Memorial High School
North Haven High School
Wheeler High School
School to Work Program
Brien Mcmahon High School
Briggs High School
Norwalk High School
Norwich Technical High School
Thames River Academy
Deborah-Tennant Zinewicz School
Virtual Learning Academy Program
Three Rivers Middle College Magnet School
Norwich Free Academy
Montville High School
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Old Saybrook Senior High School
Amity Middle School: Orange
Oxford High School
Stonington High School
Community Connection - the Big Picture High School
Plainville High School
Portland High School
Portland Middle School
Putnam High School
Helping Hands
Joel Barlow High School
Ridgefield High School
Ridgefield Transition Program
Rockville High School
Rocky Hill High School
Newtown High School
Seymour High School
Intermediate School
Shelton High School
Henry James Memorial School
Simsbury High School
Osborn Correctional Institution
Northern Correctional Institution
Somers High School
South Windsor High School
Project Worth Young Adult Academy
Pomperaug Regional High School
Southington High School
Stafford High School
Stamford Academy
Stamford High School
Westhill High School
The Academy of Information Technology
E. O. Smith High School
Bunnell High School
Harry B. Flood Middle School
Stratford High School
David Wooster Middle School
Strive
Secondary Steps Program
Macdougall/Walker Correctional Institution
Terryville High School
Thomaston High School
Tolland High School
Oliver Wolcott Technical High School
Torrington High School
Developmental Learning Center (dlc)
Rise Transitional Program
Trumbull High School
Corrigan/Radgowski Correctional Institution
Next Step Program (aacbp)
Lyman Hall High School
Mark T. Sheehan High School
A.r.t.s. Academy
Multi-Vocational Life Skills Program
Shepaug Valley High School
W. F. Kaynor Technical High School
Crosby High School
John F. Kennedy High School
Wilby High School
Waterbury Arts Magnet School (high)
Waterford High School
Watertown High School
Conard High School
Hall High School
Waave (w Hartford Applied Academic/Vocational'L Experienc
Achieve
Strive
Harry M. Bailey Middle School
West Haven High School
Suffield High School
Westbrook High School
Weston High School
Staples High School
Silas Deane Middle School
Wethersfield High School
Windham Technical High School
Act Magnet School (arts at the Capitol Theater) -
Windham High School
Wilton High School
Windsor High School
Windsor Locks High School
Explorations
Northwestern Regional High School
Northwestern Regional Middle School
Intensive Learning Program
The Gilbert School
Wolcott High School
Amity Regional High School
Nonnewaug High School
Woodstock Academy

Ethel Walker School

Greenwich Academy

Brunswick School

Fairfield Country Day School

St Bernard School

Wooster School

Benhaven School

The Grace S Webb School

Pine Point School

Greens Farms Academy

Chase Collegiate School

Summit School/New Hope Manor

Foote School

Waterford Country School

Watkinson School

West Woods Christian Academy

Whitney Hall School

Elizabeth Ives School for Special Children

Cedarhurst School

American School for the Deaf

The Foundation School Lower & Middle School

The Glenholme School

Emmanuel Christian Academy

Torrington Christian Academy

Eagle Hill School

The Cornerstone Christian School

Heritage Baptist Academy

Baptist Bible Academy

North Stonington Christian Academy

Raymond Hill School

Giant Steps Connecticut

Rumsey Hall School

The Arch Bridge School

The Foundation School High School

Easton Country Day School

Yale Child Study Center School

Children'S Community Programs of Ct

Madina Academy

St Catherine Academy

St Dominic'S Academy

Cccd - Connecticut Center for Child Development

Mountain Laurel Sudbury School

Pierrepont School

Stedfast Christian Academy

Yeshiva K'Tana of Waterbury

Indian Mountain School

Center School

Charter Oak School

Faith Prep School

Midstate Christian Academy

Alpha & Omega Christian Academy

Anchor Academy

High Road School of Norwalk/Waterbury Site

Lighthouse Vocational-Ed Center Groton

Meliora Academy

New Hope Academy

Winston Preparatory School

Ben Bronz Academy

Praise Power & Prayer Christian School

Christian Heritage School

New Testament Baptist Church School

Eagle Hill - Southport

The Greenwich Japanese School

Heritage Christian School

The Learning Clinic

St Vincent'S Special Needs Services

Lorraine D Foster Day School

Milford Christian Academy

Ccmc School

Gengras Center/St Joseph College

Intensive Education Academy in

The Rectory School

Central Christian Academy

Hartford Christian Academy

The Master'S School

Montessori Center for Early Learning

Kingswood-Oxford School

Academy of Our Lady of Mercy - Lauralton Hall

Sacred Heart Academy

Mercy High School

Academy of the Holy Family

Westover School

Miss Porter'S School

Stepping Stones School

Touchstone School

Notre Dame High School

Fairfield College Preparatory

Xavier High School

Salisbury School

South Kent School

Oxford Academy

St Thomas More School

Avon Old Farms School

Mt Saint John

The Woodhall School

Putnam Science Academy

Rushford Academy School

Yeshiva Gedolah / Rabbinical Inst of New England

Holy Cross High School

Sacred Heart High School

Northwest Catholic High School

Canterbury School

East Catholic High School

St Paul Catholic High School

Notre Dame Catholic High School

Immaculate High School

St Joseph High School

Trinity Catholic High School

Kolbe Cathedral High School

Marianapolis Prep School

Kent School

The Marvelwood School

The Forman School

Grove School

Pomfret School

Williams School

The Hotchkiss School

Choate Rosemary Hall

Suffield Academy

Westminster School

The Learning Center

Hopkins School

Seton Academy

The Cheshire Academy

Clinical Day School - Manchester Memorial Hospital

Bridgeport International Academy

Franklin Academy

Susan Wayne Center of Excellence

Cope School

Hebrew High School of New England

Hyde School