Maine

Ashland District School

East Grand School

So Aroostook School

Governor Baxter School for the Deaf

Fort Fairfield Middle/High School

Valley Rivers Middle School

Greenville Middle/High School

Greenville Consolidated School

Islesboro Central School

Forest Hills Consolidated School

Spruce Mountain Middle School

Limestone Community School

Monhegan Island School

North Haven Community School

Rangeley Lakes Regional School

Vinalhaven School

Edward Little High School

Auburn Middle School

Capital Area Technical Center

Cony

Woodland Jr-Sr High School

Bangor High School

United Technologies Center-Region 4

Bath Regional Career & Technical

Morse High School

Belfast Area High School

Telstar High School

Biddeford Regional Center of Tech

Biddeford High School

Upper Kennebec Valley Senior High School

Boothbay Region High School

Brewer High School

Brunswick High School

Maine Region Ten Technical High School

Buckfield Jr-Sr High School

Bucksport High School

St Croix Regional Technical Center

Calais Middle/High School

Cape Elizabeth High School

Caribou Regionaltechnology Center

Caribou High School

Mountain View Youth Dev Center

Greely High School

Deer Isle-Stonington High School

Tri-County Technical Center

Dexter Regional High School

Dirigo High School

Central High School

Schenck High School

Easton Junior-Senior High School

Shead High School

Hancock County Technical Center

Ellsworth High School

Lawrence High School

Lawrence Jr High School

Falmouth High School

Hall-Dale High School

Foster Regional Applied Tech Center

Mt Blue High School

Mt Blue Middle School

Fort Kent Community High School

Freeport High School

St John Valley Technology Center

Gardiner Area High School

Gorham High School

Gray-New Gloucester High School

Piscataquis Community Secondary School

Hampden Academy

Narraguagus High School

Hermon High School

Maine Academy of Natural Sciences

Sacopee Valley High School

Sad 70 Hodgdon High School

Houlton Junior High School

Houlton High School

Region Two School of Applied Tech

Penobscot Valley High School

Spruce Mountain High School North

Jonesport-Beals High School

Kennebunk High School

Robert W Traip Academy

Lewiston Regional Technology Center

Lewiston High School

Lewiston Middle School

Me School of Science & Mathematics

No Penobscot Tech-Region 3

Mattanawcook Academy

Lisbon High School

Spruce Mountain High School South

Machias Memorial High School

Coastal Wash Cty Inst of Tech

Madawaska Middle/High School

Madison Area Memorial High School

Central Aroostook Jr-Sr High School

Region 9 School of Applied Technology

Millinocket Middle School

Stearns Jr-Sr High School

Penquis Valley High School

Monmouth Academy

Mt Desert Island High School

Lake Region Vocational Center

Lake Region High School

Nokomis Regional High School

Carrabec High School

Noble High School

Oxford Hills Tech – Region 11

Messalonskee High School

Old Orchard Beach High School

Old Town High School

Orono High School

Sad #53 Alternative Education

Poland Regional High School

Bruce M Whittier Middle School

Portland Arts & Technology High School

Deering High School

Portland High School

Casco Bay High School

Presque Isle Regional Career & Tech Center

Presque Isle High School

Maranacook Community High School

Richmond High School

Mid-Coast School of Tech-Region 8

Oceanside High School East

Camden Hills Regional High School

Mountain Valley High School

Oak Hill High School

Saco Transition Program

Mt Abram Regional High School

Sanford Regional Technical Center

Sanford High School

Sanford Jr High School

Scarborough High School

Searsport District High School

Somerset Career & Technical Center

Skowhegan Area High School

Skowhegan Area Middle School

Marshwood High School

Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School

Oxford Hills Middle School

Arthur R. Gould School–Lcydc

South Portland High School

Wisdom Middle High School

Katahdin Middle/High School

Bonny Eagle High School

Sumner Memorial High School

Oceanside High School West

Mt View High School

Mt Ararat High School

Tripp Middle School

Leavitt Area High School

Van Buren Regional Technology Center

Van Buren District Secondary School

Waldo County Tech Center-Region 7

Medomak Valley High School

Medomak Middle School

Washburn District High School

Massabesic High School

Mid-Maine Technical Center

Waterville Senior High School

Wells High School

Westbrook Regional Technology Center

Westbrook High School

Windham High School

Winslow High School

Winthrop High School

Wiscasset High School

Yarmouth High School

York High School

St Dominic Academy

Opportunity Training Center

Evangel Baptist Academy

Berwick Academy

North Yarmouth Academy

Hebron Academy

Riley School

The School at Sweetser

Temple Academy

Waynflete School

Thornton Academy

Stillwater Academy

Lisbon Falls Christian Academy

Grace Baptist Church School

Bangor Christian Schools

Pine Tree Academy

Riverview Memorial School

Calvary Christian Academy

Dirigere Christian Academy

Coastal Christian School

Wiscasset Christian Academy

Margaret Murphy Center for Children-Main

Calvary Chapel Christian School

Cornerstone Baptist Academy

Mse/Mhc-Collaborative School

Poland Spring Academy

Central Maine Learning Center

Nfi Sidney River Bend School

Open Door Christian Academy

Spurwink School-Cornville

L’Ecole Francaise Du Maine

Shepherds River Mennonite School

Compass Point Academy

Highview Christian Academy

Standish Baptist Academy

The School at Sweetser – Belfast

Acadia Christian School

Providence’S Merrymeeting Center

Spring Harbor Academy

Spurwink School–S Portland

Grace Christian Academy

Apostolic Christian Academy

Central Maine Christian Academy

Chop Point School

Greater Portland Christian School

New Life Christian Academy

New Life Christian School

Oxford Hills Christian Academy

Windham Christian Academy

Merriconeag Waldorf School

Graham Lake School

Greater Houlton Christian Academy

Aucocisco School

Dodge House School

Living Waters Christian School

Hartland Christian School

South Liberty Baptist Academy

Morrison Center

Catherine Mcauley High School

The Deck House School

Cheverus High School

Lee Academy

Lincoln Academy

Kents Hill School

Fryeburg Academy

Hyde School

Washington Academy

Gould Academy

George Stevens Academy

Erskine Academy

Maine Central Institute

John Bapst Memorial High School

Saco Island School

Carleton Project

The New School

Nfi Buxton – Beacon House

Spurwink School–Casco

Spurwink School-Cummings

Maplestone

Androscoggin Learning & Transition Center

Blue Hill Harbor School

Ironwood (ntlp)

Chewonki Semester School (ntlp)

Nfi-Stetson Ranch School

River School

Summit Achievement

Watershed School

The Community Schools at Opportunity Farm/ Camden

Foxcroft Academy

Reach School

Future Builders

Carrabassett Valley Academy