Michigan

Milton C. Porter Ed. Center

Maurice Spear Campus

Alanson Public School

Alba School

Starr Commonwealth for Boys

Outlook Academy

Outlook Academy – Youth Home Campus

Hillside Learning & Behavior Center

Ottawa Area Center

Pied Piper Opportunity Center

Central Academy

Multicultural Academy

High Point School

Washtenaw County Youth Center – Educational Progra

Athens High School

Atlanta Community Schools

Lapeer County Education and Technology Center

Au Gres-Sims Middle and High School

Forest Center

Gull Lake Virtual School

Huron Learning Center

Bangor Career Academy

Behavioral Education Center

Doris Klaussen Dev. Center

Bay City Academy – Farragut Campus

Bay City Academy – Wolverine Campus

Isd-Local Programs

Beaver Island Community School

Bellaire Middle/High School

Bessie Hoffman Career & Technology Academy

Bellevue Jr/Sr High School

Countryside Academy-High School

Gogebic-Ontonagon Isd Special Education

Berrien County Juvenile Center

Berrien Springs Discovery Academy

Berrien Springs Virtual Academy

Berrien County Truancy Academy

Blossomland Learning Center

Mecosta-Osceola Education Center

Wing Lake Developmental Center

Bloomingdale Middle and High School

Bloomingdale Online Academy

Concord Academy:boyne

Boyne Falls Public School

Breckenridge High School

Charyl Stockwell Academy – High School

Ojibwe Charter School

Britton Deerfield Schools-Britton Building

Special Education Building

Buckley Community Schools

Byron Center Charter School

Wexford-Missaukee Isd Special Education

Duncan Lake Transitions Program

Hillsdale County Online Learning Center

Capac Virtual Education Program

Carney-Nadeau School

Highland Pines School

Carsonville-Port Sanilac High School

Caseville School K-12

Brookside Learning Center

Creative Technologies Academy

Cedarville School

Michigan Mathematics and Science Academy

Academy 21

Central Lake Public School

Pathfinder Center

Northwest Academy

Char-Em Programs

Meadowview School

Meadowview Offsite – Galewood

Chassell K-12 School

Cheboygan Alternative Education

Clare-Gladwin Area School

Clarkston Community Education

Climax-Scotts High School

Holy Cross Children’S Services (boysville)

Lutz School for Work Experience

Pansophia Academy

Waldron Learning Center

Bisd Sp. Ed. Programs in Local Districts

Big Bay De Noc School

Forest Park School

Detour Arts and Technology Academy

Advanced Technology Academy

Riverside Academy – West Campus

Howe Trainable Center and Montessori

Star International Academy

Clara B. Ford Academy (sda)

Vista Meadows Academy

Aisha Shule/Web Dubois Prep. Academy School

Nsoroma Institute

Timbuktu Academy of Science and Technology

Oakland International Academy-Middle/High School

Voyageur Consortium High School

Hope Academy

Edison Public School Academy

David Ellis Academy

Universal Academy

Allen Academy

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-Connor

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-Wolverine

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-St. Jude’S

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-Victor’S

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-Depaul

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy-St. Antoine

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy – St. Thomas Site

University Preparatory Science and Math – Elementa

Henry Ford Academy: School for Creative Studies (p

University Yes Academy

Capstone Academy Charter School (sda)

Capstone Academy Charter School (sda)

Andrew Young Early College Academy

Wolverine Academy (sda)

Wolverine Academy (sda)

Detroit Behavioral Institute

Douglass Academy for Young Men

Turning Point Academy

Detroit International Academy for Young Women

Charles R. Drew Transition Center

North Pointe Center

Eaton Academy

Eaton Rapids Virtual School

Superior Central School

Ellsworth Community School

Great Lakes Online School

Engadine Schools

Bay Pines Center

Learning Center

Detention Center

Muskegon River Youth Home

Pineview Homes

Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated School

Fairview High School

Cloverdale School

North Dickinson School

Ellen St. Campus

Webb Elementary School

Jardon Vocational School

Edison Max Day Treatment

International Academy of Flint (k-12)

Msb-Low Incidence Outreach

Michigan School for the Deaf

Alternative Path Academy

Bendle/Carman-Ainsworth Alternative Education

Mt. Morris Alternative Ed.

Elmer A. Knopf Learning Center

Special Services – North

Marion D. Crouse Instr. Center

Fowlerville Online Learning Academy

Fremont Education and Activity Center

Galien Alternative Education School

Cambridge High School

Burger Development Center

Gaylord Virtual Instruction Program

Gobles Virtual Academy

Burt Township School

West MI Academy of Environmental Science

Lighthouse Academy

Lighthouse Academy-North Campus

Lighthouse Academy-Waalkes

Lighthouse Academy-St. Johns

Lighthouse Academy – the Haven

Michigan Virtual Charter Academy

Hope Academy of West Michigan

Grand Rapids Ellington Academy of Arts & Technolog

Waalkes Juvenile Center School

Bethany Based School

Grand Rapids Montessori Public School

The Haven

Home Education Site

Ken-O-Sha Diagnostic Center

Lincoln School

Shawnee Park Oral-Deaf Center

Kent Education Center–Mayfield

Lincoln Developmental Center

Grand Rapids University Preparatory Academy

Pine Grove Learning Center

Phi Center

Crossroads Alternative High School

Pine Rest – Kentwood Public Schools

Shawono Center

Great Lakes On-Line Education

Seiter Education Service Center

Isd/Local Center Programs

Frontier International Academy

Copper Country Learning Center

Mason-Lake Special Education at Oceana

Oisd Developmental Center

Southwest Michigan Community School

Barry Isd Special Education

Hazel Park Advantage Alternative School

Hazel Park Adult Education

Ashmun School @ Eagle Village

Ace Academy (sda) – Lincoln Center

Will Carleton Charter School Academy

Greenfield School

Black River Public School

Sheldon Pines School

Karl Richter Campus

Hillside East

Hartland Virtual Academy

Pathway School

Cop Esd Programs

Freedom Acres School

Independent Living Center

Vandercook Lake High School

Lyle A. Torrant Center

Youth Home- Jackson Isd

Jackson Isd Local Based Special Education Programs

Jenison International Academy

The Manor

Barclay Hills Education Center

Kresa West Campus

Valley Center School

Youth Center School

Kalamazoo Resa West Campus-Young Adult Program

Lakeside Academy

Kent City Middle School

Landmark Academy

Consolidated Community School Services

North Huron School

Dickinson-Iron Special Education

Beekman Center

St. Vincent Home

Bert Goens Learning Center

Leland Public School

Litchfield High School

N.w. Wayne Trainable Center

Ludington High School

Mason-Lake Isd Special Education

Mackinac Island School

Mackinaw City K-12 School

Glen H. Peters School

Lamphere Center

Madison Virtual Academy

North Central Academy Campus

Yes Academy

Manistee Area Public Schools Early College

Manistee Isd Center Programs

Manistique Middle and High School

Marion High School

North Star Academy

Marquette-Alger Administrative Unit

Marshall Academy

Calhoun County Juvenile Home

Woodland Developmental Center

Heartwood School

Slc/Evergreen

Ingham Administrative Unit

Academy for Business and Technology High School

Mendon Middle/High School

Menominee Isd Special Education

Midland Academy of Advanced and Creative Studies

Mcesa and Sugnet School Classroom Programs

Mio-Ausable High School

Monroe County Education Center

Monroe County Youth Center

Monroe County Transition Center

Monroe County Isd – Local Based Spec Ed Programs

Macomb County Juvenile Justice Center School

Giresd Center Programs

Waypoint Academy

Craig Ei

Muskegon Community Education Center

Oakridge Middle School

North East Education Center

Reeths-Puffer Special Education Consortium

Wesley School

Compass Pointe

Merritt Academy

Southside Special Educ School

W-A-Y Niles

Niles Extended School Community

North Adams-Jerome Middle/High School

Northport Public School

Cooke School

Nova Discipline Academy

Michigan Connections Academy

Onekama Middle/High School

Malcolm Williams School

Ontonagon Area Jr/Sr High School

Otsego West Campus High School

Owendale-Gagetown Jr/Sr High School

Shiawassee Resd – Student Learning Center – West

Crossroads for Youth

Oxford Virtual Academy

Whitefish Township School

Community-Based Transition Center

Pellston Middle/High School

Pentwater Public School

Concord Academy-Petoskey

Plainwell Virtual School

Kennedy Center

Children’S Village School

Port Hope Community School

St. Clair County Learning Academy

St. Clair County Intervention Academy

Harrison Center

Portage Community High School

Woodsedge Learning Center

Kalamazoo Resa – Local-Based Speced Programs

Tri-Township School

David Ellis Academy West

Redford Union Alternative Education Center

Stuckey Center

Republic-Michigamme School

Beacon Day Treatment Center

Mid Peninsula School

Rogers City High School

Community Middle/Community High School

Second Chance Academy

C.o.o.r. Special Educational Center

Rudyard High School

Rudyard Area Service Center

Wolverine Academy (sda)

Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy

Zilwaukee K-8 School

M.g. Millet Learning Center

Saginaw County Juvenile Center

Michael J Mcgivney

Saginaw Isd Transitions Center

Sanilac Isd Special Education Services

Journey Junior/Senior High School

Sharon J. Hardy Elementary School

Agbu Alex-Marie Manoogian School

Bradford Academy

Crescent Academy

St. Ignace Juvenile Detention Facility

Wilson Center

Clinton County Education Center

Turning Point Youth Center

Lighthouse Education Center

Llc–Arenac Campus

Bozymowski Center

Suttons Bay Virtual School

Swartz Creek Academy

Iosco Resa Special Education

Trillium Academy

Grand Traverse Academy

East Middle School

West Middle School

New Campus Center

Adult Work Center

Tba Isd Traverse Heights

Tba Isd Oak Park Special Education

Arenac Eastern Middle/High School

Vanderbilt Area School

Maple Valley Pathways Academy

Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School

Wakefield-Marenisco School

Butcher Community Center

North Star Academy

Keith Bovenschen School

Kingsley Montgomery School

Waterford Cyber Academy

Watersmeet Township School

Benjamin Franklin Middle School

Resa Center Programs

Juvenile Services Center

White Pigeon Jr/Sr High School

Muskegon County Youth Home

W.j. Maxey Training School

Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy

Hannahville Indian School

W-A-Y Oakland

The Lincoln Center

Madison School

Vanguard Charter Academy

Phoenix Alternative School

Forest School

Innocademy

Eastern Middle School

Eastern High School

Central Middle School

Addison High School

Adrian Adult and Alternative Education

Adrian High School

Madison High School

Jcc/Lisd Academy: a Regional Middle College

Albion High School

Albion Flex School

Blue Water Learning Academy

Allegan Alternative High School

Allegan High School

Allegan County Technical Center Annex

Allen Park Community School

Allen Park High School

New Options High School

Allendale High School

Alma Adult/Alternative Education

Alma Senior High School

Almont High School

Oxbow Aces Academy/Alternative and Adult Ed

Alpena High School

Washtenaw Technical Middle College

Ann Arbor Technological High School

Pioneer High School

Huron High School

Community High School

Skyline High School

Armada High School

Armada Continuing Education Center

Ashley High School

Bay City Western High School

Avondale High School

Bad Axe High School

Bad Axe Alternative Education High School

Baldwin Senior High School

Baldwin Junior High School

Bangor High School

Baraga Area High School

Bath High School

Battle Creek Alternative School

Battle Creek Central High School

Battle Creek Area Learning Center

Harper Creek High School

Lakeview High School

Pennfield Senior High School

John Glenn High School

Wenona Center Home of Wenona High/Middle School

Bay City Adult Education/Ctp

Bay City Central High School

Bear Lake High School

Beaver Island Lighthouse Program

Beaverton High School

Belding Adult and Community Education

Belding High School

Belleville High School

Mcbride Middle School

Dream Academy

Benton Harbor Middle & High School

Fair Plain Renaissance Middle School

The Bridges Academy

Benzie Central Middle School

Benzie Central Senior High School

Benzie Academy

Berkley High School

Berrien Springs High School

Berrien Springs Early Middle College

A.D. Johnston Jr/Sr High School

Gogebic County Community Education

Wylie E. Groves High School

Crossroads Charter Academy (7-12)

New Directions High School

Big Rapids High School

Birch Run High School

Birch Run Alternative High School

Ernest W. Seaholm High School

Montabella Junior/Senior High School

Blissfield High School

International Academy

Bloomfield Hills Andover High School

Bloomfield Hills Lahser High School

Boyne City High School

Char-Em Alternative Programs

Great Lakes Academic Center

Boyne City Alternative Ed. Boyne Valley Campus

A.I.M.

Brethren High School

Bridgeport High School

Bridgman High School

Flextech High School

Wsc Academy – Brighton Campus

Brighton High School

Scranton Middle School

Bridge Alternative High School

Brimley Junior/Senior High School

Bronson Jr/Sr High School

Columbia Central High School

Brown City Alternative High School

Brown City High School

Maple Grove Alternative High School

Buchanan High School

Burr Oak High School

Madison Academy – High School

Atherton High School

Bendle High School

Bentley Senior High School

Byron Area High School

Byron Center High School

Byron Center West Middle School

Cadillac Junior High School

Cadillac Senior High School

Cooley High School

Glenmor High School

Caledonia High School

Calumet High School

Camden-Frontier High School

Plymouth High School

Salem High School

Canton High School

International Academy @ the Park

Capac Adult and Community Education

Capac High School

Airport Senior High School

Caro Education Center

Caro High School

Carson City-Crystal High School

Carsonville-Port Sanilac Learning Center

Cass City Junior and Senior High School

Cassopolis Alternative Ed.

Ross Beatty High School

New Beginnings Alternative High School

Cedar Springs Middle School

Cedar Springs High School

R1ts

Center Line High School

Covered Bridge School

Centreville Middle School

Centreville Junior /Senior High School

Charlevoix High School

Relevant Academy of Eaton County

Youth Facility/Day Treatment

Charlotte Senior High School

Cheboygan Area High School

Chelsea High School

Chesaning Union High School

Clare Pioneer High School

Clare High School

Columbia Alternative Education

Clarkston Junior High School

Clarkston High School

Clawson High School

Algonac High School

Climax-Scotts Adult/Alternative Ed

Clinton High School

Macomb Academy

Chippewa Valley Adult and Mohegan Alternative Educ.

Chippewa Valley High School

International Academy of Macomb

Continuing Education Center

Clintondale High School

Dianne M. Pellerin Center

Neil E. Reid High School

Clio Area High School

Clio Community Education

Franklin High School

Coldwater High School

Coleman Junior/Senior High School

Coloma High School

Coloma Junior High School

Colon High School

Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Central High School

Walled Lake Western High School

North Kent High School

Comstock Park High School

Concord High School

Constantine High School

Constantine Alternative Education

Coopersville High School

Corunna High School

Covert High School

Croswell-Lexington High School

Croswell-Lexington Early College

Mason County Eastern Junior High/High School

Dansville High School

Davison Alternative Education

Davison High School

Davison Middle School

Detour High School

Henry Ford Academy

Creative Learning Center – Dearborn

Dearborn High School

Edsel Ford High School

Fordson High School

Westwood Alternative Education

Crestwood High School

Henry Ford Early College

Dearborn Magnet High School

Annapolis High School

Dearborn Heights Virtual Academy

Robichaud Senior High School

Westwood New Tech High School

Decatur High School

Deckerville Community High School

Dk Academy

Delton-Kellogg High School

Casa Richard Academy

Plymouth Educational Center Preparatory High School

Plymouth Educational Center – 9th Grade

Cesar Chavez High School

Winans Academy High School

Detroit Community Schools-High School

George Crockett Consortium High School

Ross-Hill Academy-High School

Old Redford Academy – High School

Hope of Detroit Academy Consortium High School

Detroit Midtown Academy

Catherine Ferguson Academy

Blanche Kelso Bruce Academy – Cecil Site

Covenant House Academy Southwest

Covenant House Academy East

Covenant House Academy Central

University Preparatory Science and Math (psad) Hig

University Preparatory Academy (psad)-High School

Fam Academy of Detroit

Jalen Rose Leadership Academy

Central Collegiate Academy

Denby High School

Ford High School

Mumford High School

Pershing High School

Southeastern High School

W-A-Y Academy

Cornerstone Health School

Crockett High School

Communication and Media Arts High School

Detroit School of Arts

Davis Aerospace High School

Detroit City West Side Academy for Leadership Deve

Kettering West Wing

Jerry L White Center High School

Detroit Association Black Orgs (dabo)

Riverside Preparatory Middle College Academy

Cass Technical High School

Cody College Preparatory Upper School of Teaching

King High School

Finney High School

Kettering High School

Northwestern High School

Osborn Upper School of Global Communications and C

Southwestern High School

Western International High School

Renaissance High School

Medicine and Community Health Academy at Cody

Detroit City High School

Osborn Evergreen Academy of Design and Alternative

Academy of Critical Thinkers at Cody

Detroit Institute of Technology at Cody

Cody Academy of Public Leadership

Osborn College Preparatory Academy

Osborn Academy of Mathematics

Detroit Collegiate Preparatory High School

Dr. Benjamin Carson School for Science and Medicin

East English Village Preparatory Academy

Northwestern South Wing

Hazel Park Empowerment Alternative School

Hazel Park Empowerment New Beginnings Alternative

Hazel Park Empowerment Impact Alternative School

Hazel Park Empowerment Ser Metro Alternative School

Hazel Park Empowerment West Alternative School

Hazel Park Empowerment Eastside Alternative School

Dewitt High School

Dewitt Junior High School

Mill Creek Middle School

Dexter High School

Dollar Bay High School

Pathfinders Alternative Ed

Union High School

Dryden High School

Riverside Academy

Dundee Community High School

Durand Area High School

East Jordan High School

East Lansing High School

Alternative Educational Academy of Iosco County

Kellwood School (alternative)

East Detroit High School

Greyhound Central Alternative High School

Eaton Rapids Senior High School

Eau Claire High School

Ecorse Community High School

Edwardsburg High School

Elk Rapids High School

Sunrise Academy

Ovid-Elsie Middle School

Ovid-Elsie High School

Mason Senior High School

Escanaba Area Public High School

Escanaba Junior High School

Bay Middle College High School

Bay-Arenac Community High School

Garber High School

Llc—Bay Campus

Evart Adult Education

Evart High School

Akron-Fairgrove Jr/Sr High School

Farmington High School

Farmington Central High School

East Middle School

Visions Unlimited

North Farmington High School

O.e. Dunckel Middle School

Harrison High School

Oakland Early College

Farwell Timberland Alternative High School

Farwell High School

Farwell Area Early College

Pearl Alternative/Adult Education School

Fennville Public High School

Fenton Senior High School

Harold O. Steele Education Center

Ferndale Middle School

University High School

Ferndale High School

Digital Learning Center

Forest Area High School

Flat Rock Community High School

Woodhaven High School

Mott Middle College High School

Genesee Early College

Carman-Ainsworth High School

Zimmerman Center

Northwestern High School

Southwestern Classical Academy

Classical Academy

Schools of Choice

Northern High School

Holmes Foundation

Mckinley Foundation

Kearsley High School

Hamady Community High School

Flushing High School

Flushing Middle School

Fowler High School

Fowlerville High School

Frankenmuth High School

Frankfort High School

Arts Academy in the Woods

Fraser High School

Richards Middle School

Freeland Middle School/High School

Quest High School

Fremont High School

Fruitport Alternative High School

Fruitport High School

Fruitport Adult Education

Galesburg-Augusta High School

Galesburg-Augusta Alternative Education

Garden City High School

Garden City Middle School

Gaylord High School/Vocational Bldg.

Genesee High School

Gladstone Area High School

Gladwin Community Alternative High School

Gladwin High School

Gobles High School

Goodrich High School

Grand Blanc Community High School

Lakeshore Middle School

Central High School

Grand Haven High School

Career Development School

Grand Haven Cyber School

Sawdon High School

Grand Ledge High School

Leon W. Hayes Middle School

Excel Charter Academy-Grand River Prep School

West Michigan Aviation Academy

Wellspring Preparatory High School

Nexus Academy of Grand Rapids

East Grand Rapids High School

Central High School

Northern High School

Northern Hills Middle School

Godwin Heights Learning Center

Godwin Heights Senior High School

Kent Vocational Options

Southeast Career Pathways

Central Community School

Kent Education Center–Beltline

Kent County Correction Facility

Union Community School

Ottawa Community School

Creston Community School

Academy of Design and Construction

Central High School

Creston High School

Ottawa Hills High School

Union High School

City Middle/High School

Grand Rapids Learning Center

Discovery Alternative High School

Kelloggsville High School

Kenowa Hills High School

East Kentwood Freshman Campus

East Kentwood High School

Northview Alternative High School

Northview High School

Crossroads Middle School

Grandville Middle School

Grandville High School

Grant Learning Center

Grant High School

Grass Lake High School

Grayling High School

Grattan Academy – Middle/High School

Greenville Senior High School

Grosse Ile High School

Grosse Pointe South High School

Grosse Pointe North High School

Gwinn High School

Hale High School

Hale Way Cyber School Program

Hamilton High School

Pioneer Tech High School

Hamtramck High School

Kosciuszko School

Horizon Alternative Education

Hancock Central High School

Bridge School of Dollar Bay

Harbor Beach Community High School

Harbor Springs High School

Chandler Park Academy – High School

Heart Academy

Harper Woods High School

Harper Woods Middle School

Harper Academy

Diploma Success Community School

Bark River-Harris Jr/Sr High School

Harrison Alternative Education

Harrison Community High School

L’Anse Creuse High School

Hart High School

Hartford High School

Hartland High School

Haslett High School

Hastings High School

Hazel Park Breakfast Club

Hazel Park High School

Hazel Park Access Alternative School

Hemlock Alternative/Adult Education

Hemlock High School

Hesperia Community Education

Hesperia High School

Harbor High School

Milford High School

Highland Park Community High School

Creative Learning Center – Highland Park

Career Academy/Adult Education

Hillman Community Jr/Sr High School

Hillsdale High School

Horizon Alternative School

Wavecrest Career Academy

Holland High School

Van Raalte

West Ottawa High School Campus

Dunes Alternative High School

Zeeland Adult Education Center

Holly High School

Holly Middle School

Holt Junior High School

Holt 9th Grade Campus

Holt Senior High School

Edtrek

Holton High School

Homer Community High School

Hopkins High School

Hanover-Horton High School

Hanover-Horton Virtual School

Houghton Central High School

Houghton Lake Adult Education

Houghton Lake High School

Tri County Senior High School

Kensington Woods High School

Alternative Education

Howell High School

Hudson Area High School

Hudson Alternative High School

Hudsonville Freshman Campus

Hudsonville High School

Summit Academy North High School

Ida High School

Venture High School

Imlay City High School

Inland Lakes High School

Inland Lakes Alternative Education

Westwood Cyber High School

Inkster High School

9th Grade Transition & Alternative Learning Center

Michigan Reformatory

Douglas R. Welch High School

Ionia High School

Anchor Bay High School

Im-K Community Education

Central Middle School

Iron Mountain High School

West Iron County High School

Luther L. Wright High School

Ishpeming High School

Westwood High School

Westwood Early College

Ithaca High School

Da Vinci Institute (9-12)

East Jackson Middle School

East Jackson High School

Ta Wilson School

Jackson High School

Ackerson Lake Community Education

Northwest Alternative High School

Northwest High School

Woodville Community Center

Jenison Junior High School

Jenison High School

Johannesburg-Lewiston High School

Jonesville High School

Jonesville Alternative High School

Youth Advancement Academy

Comstock Compass High School

Comstock High School

Phoenix Alternative High School

Transition Services

Loy Norrix High School

Kalamazoo Central High School

Parchment High School

Northside Educational Center

Kalkaska High School

Kent City High School

Kent City Alternative High School

Kingsford High School

Kingsley Area High School

Kingston High School

Laingsburg High School

Lake City High School

Lake Linden-Hubbell High School

Lakewood High School

Community Ed. Resource Center

Lake Orion Community High School

Lakeview High School

L’Anse High School

Eastern High School

Everett High School

J.w. Sexton High School

Ingham Academy/Family Center

Woodcreek Achievement Center

Waverly Senior High School

Waverly Middle School

The Early College @ Lansing Community College

High School Diploma Completion Initiative

Lapeer West Senior High School

Lapeer East Senior High School

Lapeer Community High School

Southfield-Lathrup High School

Lawrence Jr/Sr High School

Van Buren Virtual Academy at Lawrence

Van Buren Early College Health Alliance

Lawton Accelerated Academic Center

Lawton High School

Pine River High School

Leslie High School

Ingham Virtual High School

Alcona Community High School

Lincoln Park Middle School

Lincoln Park High School

Lake Fenton High School

Linden High School

Advanced Technology-Livonia Campus

Clarenceville High School

Mckinley School

Stevenson High School

Franklin High School

Holmes Middle School

Frost Middle School

Churchill High School

Lowell Senior High School

Unity Alternative School

Academy of Science Math and Technology Early Colle

Dakota High School

L’Anse Creuse High School – North

Creative Learning Center – Madison Heights

Lamphere High School

Madison Preparatory High School

Madison High School

Mancelona High School

Manchester High School

Casman Alternative Academy

Manistee High School

Manistee Middle School

Manistique Alternative Ed Center

Manton Consolidated High School

Maple City-Glen Lake Jr/Sr High School

Volinia Outcome Base School

Marcellus High School

Marine City High School

Marlette Junior/Senior High School

Graveraet School

Marquette Senior High School

Marshall Alternative High School

Marshall High School

Martin High School

Virtual Learning Academyof St. Clair County

St. Clair County Career Prep Academy

Marysville High School

Mason High School

Mattawan High School

Mayville High School

Mcbain High School

Melvindale High School

Memphis High School

Menominee Jr High School

Menominee High School

Merrill High School

Mesick Consolidated Jr/Sr High School

Michigan Center Jr/Sr High School

Fulton Middle School

Fulton Alternative Education

Fulton High School

Learning Center

Thornapple Kellogg High School

Windover High School

Academic and Career Education Academy

Bullock Creek High School

Midland High School

H.h. Dow High School

Milan High School

Millington High School

M.a.L.C.

Millington Junior High School

Chs-Horizons School

Jefferson High School

Jefferson Middle School

Orchard Center High School

Monroe Middle School

Monroe High School

Monroe County Middle College

Montague High School

Montrose Alternative Education Center

Hill-Mccloy High School

Morenci Area Schools Alternative Education

Morenci Area High School

Morley Stanwood Alternative School

Morley Stanwood High School

Morrice Area High School

L’Anse Creuse-Mount Clemens Center for Lifelong Le

Mount Clemens High School

Mount Clemens Junior High School

Beecher Adult/Alternative Education Center

Beecher High School

Beecher Middle School Academy

E.a. Johnson Memorial High School

Beal City Alternative Education Program

Beal City High School

Mission Creek Community Education

West Intermediate School

Mt. Pleasant Senior High School

Way – Oasis

Isabella Day Treatment

Odyssey Middle/High School

Munising High and Middle School

Muskegon Heights High School

Mona Shores High School

Muskegon Community Education Center

Muskegon High School

Muskegon Middle School

Muskegon Heights Adult/Comm. Ed.

North Muskegon High School

Oakridge High School

Oakridge Alternative & Adult Ed

Orchard View High School

Reeths-Puffer High School

Early College of Muskegon County

Napoleon High School

Ishpeming-Negaunee-Nice Comm. Ed. Division

Negaunee High School

Huron High School

New Buffalo Senior High School

L’Anse Creuse Public Schools Riverside – North

New Haven High School

Lake Huron Virtual & Hybrid High School

New Lothrop High School

Learning Center East

Newaygo High School

Newberry High School

Henry Niedermeier Center for Education

Bell Education Center

Brandywine Middle School

Brandywine Senior High School

Cedar Lane School

Niles Comm. Schools Adult Education

Niles Senior High School

Ring Lardner Middle School

Niles New Tech Entrepreneurial Academy

North Branch Middle School

Quest High School

North Branch High School

Northville High School

Norway High School

Novi Adult Education

Novi High School

Novi Middle School

Creative Learning Center-Oak Park

Ferndale Adult Education

Oak Park Preparatory Academy

Oak Park High School

Oak Park Alternative Education Center

Nexus Academy of Lansing

Chippewa Middle School

Okemos High School

Olivet High School

Presque Isle Academy II

Onaway Senior High School

Onsted Community High School

Howard T. Burt Lifelong Learning Center

Brandon High School

Brandon Middle School

Oscoda Area High School

Lakeville Alternative High School

Lakeville High School

Otsego High School

Whiteford High School

Ovid-Elsie Comm. Ed./Alternative High School

Lincoln Alternative High School

Owosso High School

Oxford High School

Oxford Bridges High School

Oxford Schools Early College

Jeffers High School

Western High School

Michigan Avenue Academy

Paw Paw High School

Peck Junior/Senior High School

Morrice/Perry Adult and Alternative Education

Perry High School

Perry/Morrice Alternative/Adult Education (adminis

Summerfield Junior/Senior High School

Petoskey High School

Pickford High School

Laker High School

Pinckney Community High School

Pinconning High School

Pittsford Area High School

Renaissance High School

Plainwell High School

Starkweather Cec

Pontiac Academy for Excellence – High School

Life Skills Center of Pontiac

Pontiac Middle School

Pontiac High School

Blue Water Middle College Academy

Port Huron Northern High School

Port Huron High School

Portage Central High School

Portage Northern High School

Portland High School

Posen Consolidated High School

Cap Adult and Alternative Education

Potterville High School

Phoenix Alternative High School

North Central Area Junior/Senior High School

Quincy High School

Ravenna High School

Reading High School

Redford Union High School

Southeast Michigan Cyber Academy

Lee M. Thurston High School

Reed City High School

Reese High School

Mosaic School

Chippewa Hills Intermediate School

Chippewa Hills High School

Gull Lake High School

Gull Lake Gateway Academy

Gull Lake Early College

Richmond Community High School

River Rouge High School

Riverview Community High School

Avondale Academy

Stoney Creek High School

Rochester Adult Education

Rochester High School

Rochester Adams High School

Alternative Center for Education

River Valley Academy

Rockford High School

Rockford High School Freshman Center

Downriver High School

Oscar A. Carlson High School

Romeo High School

Romulus Adult Education Alternative

Romulus Senior High School

Roscommon High School

Roseville High School

Oceana High School

Churchill Community Ed. Center

Royal Oak High School

Saginaw County Transition Academy

Saginaw Learn to Earn Academy

Wolverine Secure Treatment Center

Buena Vista High School

Omni Adult and Alternative Education

Carrollton High School

Program for Academic and Lifeskills

Hillier Educational Center

Career Opportunities Center

Ruben Daniels Community School-Etc

Arthur Hill High School

Saginaw High School

The Success Academy

Mackinaw High School

Heritage High School

Swan Valley Adult and Alternative Education

Swan Valley High School

Saline High School

Saline Alternative High School

Sand Creek High School

Sandusky High School

Meridian High School

Meridian Early College High School

Saranac Jr/Sr High School

Saugatuck High School

Sault Area High School

Malcolm High School

Schoolcraft High School

Mason County Central High School

Unionville-Sebewaing High School

Oceana Community Education

Shelby High School

Shelby Junior High School

Utica High School

Eisenhower High School

Malow Junior High School

Shepherd High School

South Haven High School

South Lyon East High School

South Lyon High School

Tri County Educational Center

Southfield Regional Academic Campus

Southfield High School

University High School Academy

Sp Ed – Transitions

Asher School

Davidson Middle School

Southgate Anderson High School

Sparta Senior High School

Englishville School

Spring Lake Middle School

Spring Lake Alternative Education

Spring Lake High School

Springport High School

St. Charles Community High School

Riverview East High School

St. Clair High School

Lakeview High School

South Lake High School

North Lake High School

Lake Shore High School

Lasalle High School

St. Johns High School

St. Joseph High School

St. Louis High School

Standish-Sterling Central High School

Central Montcalm Public Schools Alternative

Central Montcalm High School

Stephenson High School

Hazel Park Invest Alternative High School

Advancepath Academy

Utica Learning Academy

Frank Jeannette Junior High School

Bemis Junior High School

Adlai Stevenson High School

Davis Junior High School

Henry Ford II High School

Heritage Junior High School

Sterling Heights Senior High School

Lakeshore High School

Stockbridge Alternative High School

Stockbridge High School

Sturgis Schools Adult Education Center

Sturgis High School

Suttons Bay Senior High School

Suttons Bay Early/Middle College

Swartz Creek High School

Tawas Area High School

Titan Alternative High School

John F. Kennedy High School

Robert J. West Middle School

Hoover Middle School

Truman High School

Taylor Virtual Learning Academy

Tecumseh Options Institute

Tecumseh High School

Tekonsha Senior High School

Bedford Senior High School

River Valley High School

Barrows Adult Education

Three Rivers High School

Traverse City College Preparatory Academy

West Senior High School

Traverse City High School

Central High School

Traverse Bay Area Early College

Trenton High School

Niles Community High School

Troy Adult Education

Troy High School

Athens High School

Ubly Community High School

Union City High School

Great Lakes Bay Early College

Eppler Junior High School

Pioneer Work and Learn Center

Vassar Senior High School

Vestaburg Community High School

Vicksburg High School

W-A-Y Vicksburg Program

Waldron High School

Walkerville High School

Walled Lake Community Education Center

Conner Creek Academy East-MI Collegiate High School

Conner Creek Academy East-MI Collegiate Middle School

Creative Learning Center – Warren

Neigebaur Alternative Education Center

Fitzgerald Senior High School

Thompson Community Center

Lincoln High School

Warren Mott High School

Cousino Senior High School

Warren Woods Enterprise High School

Warren Woods Adult Education

Warren Woods Tower High School

Warren Woods Education Center

Early College of Macomb

Waterford Durant High School

Waterford Kettering High School

Waterford Mott High School

Watervliet Senior High School

Way – Watervliet High School

Wayland Union Middle School

Wayland High School

Career Connections Academy

Wayne Memorial High School

Webberville High School

Opportunity Academy

West Bloomfield High School

Ohhs Credit Recovery Program

Ogemaw Heights High School

Tinkham Alternative Education

William Ford Career-Tech Center

John Glenn High School

Adlai Stevenson Middle School

Wayne-Westland Adult and Community Education

W.w. Wayne Skill Center

Pewamo-Westphalia Junior Senior High School

White Cloud High School

Lakeland High School

White Lake Area Community Ed.

Whitehall Senior High School

Whitmore Lake High School

Whittemore-Prescott Area High School

Williamston High School

Oakland Opportunity Academy

Wolverine Middle/High School

Patrick Henry Middle School

Jo Brighton Skills Center

Roosevelt High School

East Lee Campus

Lee High School

Wyoming Community Educ. Center

Wyoming Junior High School

Wyoming High School

Wyoming Park High School

Yale Senior High School

Arbor Preparatory High School

Wsc Academy – Ypsilanti Campus

Roberto Clemente Center

Lincoln Senior High School

Willow Run High School

Ypsilanti Middle School

Ypsilanti High School

Ypsilanti New Tech High School

Early College Alliance

Washtenaw International High School

W-A-Y Washtenaw

W-A-Y Home Washtenaw

Zeeland West High School

Summit School

Zeeland East High School

Beth Jacob School

Notre Dame Preparatory School & Marist Academy

Manistee Catholic Central School

St Mary Cathedral School

Muskegon Catholic Central

Battle Creek Area Catholic School

Lake Michigan Catholic Schools

Sacred Heart Academy

All Saints Central High School

Oak Trails School

Laingsburg Christian School

Oakland Christian School

Inter-City Baptist School

Holt Lutheran Schools

Upland Hills School

Barry County Christian School

Midland Christian School

University Liggett School

Greenhills School

Factoryville Christian School

Freedom Farm Christian School

Grace Christian School

Hope Protestant Reformed Christian School

Lansing Christian School

North Sharon Christian School

Nottawa Christian School

Plymouth Christian Academy

Sturgis Christian School

Lenawee Christian School

West Highland Christian Academy

Calvary Baptist Academy

Baptist Park School

Grace Christian School

Juniata Christian School

Faith Christian School

Adams Protestant Reformed Christian School

Battle Creek Academy

Wilson Seventh-Day Adventist Junior Academy

Peterson-Warren Academy

Clonlara School

Gobles Jr Academy

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Adelphian Junior Academy

Calvin Center School

Kalamazoo Sda Junior Academy

Our Lady of the Lakes Catholic School

Calvary Schools of Holland

Auburn Hills Christian School

Southfield Christian School

St Mary School

Munising Baptist School

Howardsville Christian School

Calvary Bible Academy

Faith Baptist School

Ithaca Sda School

Providence Christian School

Pilgrim Bible Academy

Algoma Christian School

Brockway Christian Academy

State Line Christian School

Calvary Christian Schools

Heritage Christian School

Freedom Christian Schools

Immanuel Christian School

Bridgeport Baptist Academy

Community Baptist Christian School

Deford Christian Academy

Washtenaw Christian Academy

Rudolf Steiner School of Ann Arbor

Metro Baptist School

Northville Christian School

Cadillac Heritage Christian School

Ann Arbor Academy

Genesee Christian School

Sundai Michigan International Academy

Otsego Christian School

Kalamazoo Christian Elementary School

St Patrick School

Zion Christian School

Calhoun Christian School

Lake Orion Baptist School

Maplewood Baptist Academy

Yeshivat Akiva/Akiva Hebrew Day School

Apple Tree Daycare Center

Academy of the Sacred Heart

Al Ikhlas Training Academy

Al-Ihsan Academy

Faith Christian School

Roeper School

Sterling South – Oakland Campus

Fish Creek School

Grand Blanc Road Montessori

Montcalm School

Bedford Bible Church School

Bethany Christian School

Parkway Christian School

Cedar Creek Christian School

Community Christian School

Copper Country Christian School

Faithway Christian School

Fellowship Baptist Academy

Owosso Christian School

Franklin Road Christian School

Harbor Light Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian School

Hillsdale Academy

Livingston Christian School

Lake Michigan Academy

Macomb Christian Schools

Meadow Montessori School

Michigan Islamic Academy

New Covenant Christian School

Northern Michigan Christian School

The Valley School

Traverse Bay Mennonite School

Westside Christian Academy

Daystar Christian Academy

Yeshivas Darchei Torah

Everest Academy

Lake Area Christian School

Skeels Christian School

St Thomas More Academy

New Life Christian Academy

Havenwyck School

Reformed Heritage Christian School

Genesee Academy

Northpointe Christian School

Muhammad University Islam

Traverse City Christian School

Vineyard Academy

Broadway Baptist School

Daystar Christian Academy

Eastside Christian School

Mount Olivet Church School

Sheridan Road Baptist School

Bethel Baptist Christian School

Cowden Lake Bible Academy

Eton Academy

Metropolitan Junior Academy

The Potter’S House

Tri-Unity Christian School

Go Like the Wind Montessori School

Lakeshore Christian Academy

Greater Lansing Adventist School

St Joseph’S Catholic School

Jackson Christian Middle/High School

Regina High School

Marian High School

Ladywood High School

University of Detroit Jesuit High School & Academy

Catholic Central High School

St Mary’S Preparatory School

Thomas More School Holy Cross Children’S Service

Yeshiva Gedolah Ateres Mordechai

Louisiana Homes School

Loyola High School

Bishop Foley Catholic High School

St Mary Catholic Central High School

Gabriel Richard Catholic High School

Shrine Catholic High School

Cabrini High School

Divine Child High School

Catholic Central High School

West Catholic High School

Msgr John R Hackett Catholic Central High School

Luke M Powers Catholic High School

Jackson Catholic Middle School

Lumen Christi Catholic High School

Fr Gabriel Richard High School

Nouvel Catholic Central High School

Michigan Lutheran High School

Valley Lutheran High School

Lutheran High School North

Spring Vale Academy

Covenant Christian High School

Michigan Lutheran Seminary

Grand Rapids Christian High School

South Christian High School

Calvin Christian High School

Western Michigan Christian High School

Unity Christian High School

The Leelanau School

Huron Valley Lutheran High School

Andrews Academy

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Munising Sda School

Lansing Baptist School

Lutheran High School South

Archangel Academic Services

Kitchi Minogining Tribal School

Heartwood Renaissance Academy

Frankel Jewish Academy of Metro Detroit

Pinecrest School

Providence Christian High School

St Francis High School

West Michigan Lutheran High School

Northwest Michigan House of Hope

St Philip Catholic Central High School

Detroit Cristo Rey High School

Veritas Christi High School

Cardinal Mooney Catholic

Lutheran High School Westland

Plymouth Christian High School

Holland Christian Middle School

Holland Christian High School

East Martin Christian High School