Minnesota

Pinnacle Programs

St Agnes School

St Mary’S Catholic School K-12

St John’S Preparatory School

Pacelli High School

Laura Baker School

Second Foundation School

Christ’S Household of Faith

Groves Academy

St Croix Lutheran High School

Immanuel Lutheran School

Minnehaha Academy

Mountain Lake Christian School

Metropolitan Open School

Calvin Christian School – Edina

Central Minnesota Christian School

The Marshall School

Northside Christian School

Owatonna Christian School

Hope Christian Academy

Woodcrest Baptist Academy

Legacy Christian Academy

Grace Christian School

Faith Christian School

Calvary Baptist Academy

Faith Baptist Christian School

Breck School

Convent of the Visitation School

Coon Rapids Christian

Park Christian School

Heritage Christian School

Faith Christian School

Lakeview Christian Academy

New Ulm Area Catholic Schools

St Francis Christian School

Lake Region Christian School

Christian Life School

Cambridge Christian School

Community Christian School

Shattuck St Mary’S

Victory Christian Academy

Prior Lake Christian Academy

Granite City Baptist Academy

St Cloud Christian School

Loyola Catholic School

St John Lutheran School

Maranatha Christian Academy

Abi Christian Academy

Chisago Lakes Baptist School

Glory Academy

Hope Academy

St Scholastica Hsc Academy

Valley Christian School

Providence Academy

Altona Christian School

Holy Family Academy

Immaculate Conception Academy

The Whole Learning School

Fourth Baptist Christian School

St Paul Academy – Summit

Liberty Classical Academy

Sterling North – Pembina Campus

Neuhof School

Warroad Christian Academy

Westwind Education

North Shore Christian Academy

Benson Christian School

The Blake School

El Shaddai Private School

Harvest Christian School

The International School of Minnesota

Life Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

New Life Academy

New Testament Christian School

Riverview Christian School

Rochester Pentecostal School

Destiny Academy

New Dominion School

Holy Innocents School

Schaeffer Academy

Solid Rock Christian Academy

Life Academy

Son Rise Christian School

Northland Christian School

Bethany Academy

Haven School

Southview Christian School

Mounds Park Academy

Victory Christian Academy

Holy Trinity School

Bais Yaakov High School

St Thomas Academy

Academy of Holy Angels

Benilde-St Margaret’S School

Cretin Derham Hall

Bethlehem Academy

Totino-Grace High School

Hill Murray School

Sacred Heart High School

Cathedral High School 7-12

Lourdes High School

Cotter High School & Junior High School

Mayer Lutheran High School

Concordia Academy

Southwest Mn Christian High School

Maplewood Academy

Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School

West Lutheran High School

Martin Luther High School

Holy Family Catholic High School

Cannon Valley Lutheran High School

Hope Lutheran High School

St Paul Preparatory School

Twin Oaks School

Calvin Christian High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities

Chesterton Academy

Chesterton Academy

Cornerstone Christian School

Trinity School at River Ridge

Albert Lea Area Learning Cntr.

Fountain Center

Hayward Group Home

Teen Pregnancy (non Resident)

917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alternative

Tea

Dakota Ridge School

Austin Area Learning Center

Horizon Program

Austin Area Learning Cntr. – Summer

New Dominion Academy

Austin Community Learning Center

I.j. Holton Intermediate School

Barnesville Secondary

Belview Learning Center

Belview Learning Center Bridges

North Country Vocational Coop. Center

Schoolcraft Learning Community Chtr

First City School

Bemidji Area Learning Center

Bemidji Bylaw

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School

Benson Day Treatment

Upper Mississippi Academy

Davinci Academy

Karner Blue Education Center

Anthony Louis House

Alexandria House Womens Shelter

Avanti

Southwood School

Bloomington Shared Time

Paul Bunyan Ed. Coop.

Lincoln Education Center

Isd 181 Learning Center

Port Educational Services

N.w.suburban Integration School

Brooklyn Center Secondary

Prairie Seeds Academy

Achieve

Wright Technical Center

Mesabi Academy School

917 D/Hoh Gideon Pond Elementary

Options

Learners Center

Cooperative Area Learning Prg.

Zumbro Area Learning Center

Zumbro Ed. Dist. Futures/Choice

Oak Land Vocational Center

Cambridge Alc West

Rum River South

Cannon Falls Sec.

Carlton Secondary

Carver-Scott Educational Coop.

Csec – Wt Center Based Program

Csec Alc Juvenile Alternative

Csec-Ccj

Level 4 Program Pathways to Change

Fairview Day Treatment Center

Cloquet Area Alternative Ed. Programs

Fond Du Lac Ojibwe School

Cornerstones Program

Village Ranch Alternative Program

Northern Lakes Special Ed. Coop.

River Trail Learning Center @ Lo Jacob

Compass-Bell Center

Compass On-Line

Foundations Alternative Program

Cosmos Learning Center-Transitions

Northern Lights Academy

Prodeo Academy

Leaf River Academy

Deer River Secondary

Drake Residential Treatment Center

Merritt Creek Academy

Chester Creek Academy

Woodland Hills Academy

Arrowhead Juvenile Center

Bethany Crises Shelter

Superior Academy

Lakeside Academy

Duluth Area Learning Center

Special Ed. N.p.

Area Special Education Cooperative

E.C.h.o. Charter School

272 Central Middle School Alternative

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School

Eagle Ridge Middle Academy

Eden Valley-Watkins Alp

Prairie Care Edina – Php

South View Middle School

Valley View Middle School

Special Ed-Non Public

West Campus

Spectrum High School

Ivan Sand Fairview Program

Isd 728 Focus/Journey

Mn Academy for the Deaf

Mn Academy for the Blind

Discovery Public School Faribault

Reflections

Focus

Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed. Coop.

Kennedy Secondary School

Iq Academy Minnesota

East Central Middle Secondary

Forest Lake Area Learning Center

Frazee Secondary

Praxis Program

Adult Academics Independent Study

Grand Marais Community

Southern Mn Education Consortium

Northland Educational Center

Itaskin Education Center

Minnesota Valley Cooperative

Riverside School

Harbor East Educational Program

Hastings Alternative Center

New Connections

Intensive Interagency Program

Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary

Minnesota New Country School

Minnesota Virtual Academy

Trek Program

Aware

Cornerstone

Step Academy Charter School

Mrvsec Ebd Setting 4

Lydia Education Center

Lacrescent Montessori Academy

Se Minnesota Virtual Academy(semva)

Lakeville Area Learning Center

Red Rock Central Secondary

Lecenter Secondary

Pines School

Pines School

Alp @ Capitol View Center

Project Return

Creative Alternatives Program

Mid Stat Ed Dist. Success Prog.

Morrison County Learning Center

Lyle Secondary

Southwestern Youth Services

Riverbend Academy

Futures Program

Prairie Care Resident Care-Ihp

Prairie Care Hospital Day Program

Maple River Senior High School

622 Alternative Middle/High School

Fairview Adolescent Program

Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy

West Central Area Learning Center

Rum River North-South

Virtual High School

Leadership Academy

Fair School Downtown

Metro Schools Charter

Learning for Leadership Charter

Arc4h Academy

Special Education

Nonpublic Sp Ed Program

Mps D/Hh

Stadium View

Mps Metro Ha

Mps Metro Sj

Homebound Program

Mps Metro C

Shelters

Ronald Mcdonald House

Anishinabe Academy

Heritage Science & Technology

Epsilon

Options

West Central Juvenile Center

Rr Area Learning Center

Clay County Shelter Care

Cedar Mountain Secondary

Northeast Service Coop Sp. Ed.

281 Robbinsdale Tasc Alc

281-Robbinsdale Academic Summer Asp

281 Robbinsdale (tasc) Mid Alc

North Memorial Medical Cntr.

Riverside

Robbinsdale Shared Time Prog.

Community Services

Nrheg Secondary

Team Program

Imprints Program

Nw Region Interdistrict Council

Central Mn Area Learn Cntr – Foley

Distance Learning Program

Brooker Learning Center

Socrates Online

Special Education

Arcadia Charter School

Northfield Area Learning Center

Tlc 1

Mille Lacs Academy (nexus)

Nay-Ah-Shing School

Vision

Blue Mound Learning Center

District Service Center

287 Alc Part Time

Options Mid/Elementary Ebd

Explore

Sun

Strive Secondary

Cip

Safe

Vet

Invest High School

Princeton Middle Level Alc

Red Lake Juvenile Detention Faclty

Goodhue County Education Dist.

Redby Group Home

South Alternative Center

Intersect

Rochester Phoenix Academy

Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound

Care & Treatment Jdc/Von Wald

Golden Hill Education Center

Alc Summer Credit Recovery

Esc Area Learning Center

917 Paces

917 Dash

917 Sun

Fairview Program

Benton-Stearns Ed. District

Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist.

Benton-Stearns Education Center

Central Mn. Alc – Sauk Rapids

Central Family Center

Shared Time Program

Nets

Lifespan of Mn Youth Transition

Lifespan

Learning Alternatives Community School

Distance Learning Indep Study

Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist.

Special Education Facilities

Riverwoods School

St. Cloud Hospital Program

Crossroads School & Vocational Center

St. James Secondary

Quest Academy

Melrose

Metro Deaf School

Mtcs Connections Academy

Cyber Village Academy

Higher Ground Academy

Nova Classical Academy Upper School

Great River School

West Side Summit Charter School

  1. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent

Home/Hospital Instruction

United Hospital Adolescent Program

Juvenile Service Center

Humboldt Secondary School

Bridge View Special Education

Resident Student/Out of State

Transition for Success

Shared Time Nonpublic

Alc Secondary Extended Programs

Rivereast Program

Riverside Options

Anna Westin House

Alc Secondary Special Sites

Mn Valley Education District

Hoffman Learning Center

Freshwater Ed. Dist. Alc

Central Minnesota Online Learning

Connections High School

Minnewaska Day Treatment Program

New Heights School, Inc.

Stillwater Dist. Special Services

Tlc II

Thistledew: Alice O’Brien School

Thistledew: Wilderness Endeavors

Vermilion Country School

Two Harbors Secondary

Underwood Secondary

Northland Learning Center 020

Northland Learning Center 010

Northland Learning Center 060

Waconia Area Learning Center Ss/As

Waconia Alternative Learning Center

St Cloud Area Learning Center

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Alc

Kenyon-Wanamingo Expelled Students

Northern Lights Community School

Wcoc – Day Treatment

Positive Approach to Learning

West Concord Charter School

Special Education Program

Wheaton Secondary

Freedom Academy Charter School

Transition Program

South Campus 916

Sunrise 916

Sunrise Park Middle School

Circle of Life Survival School

Lakeview School

Prairie Lakes School

Gemini Learning Center

Woodland Center

Red Rock Ridge Learning Center

Red Rock Ridge Setting IV

Southern Plains Bridges

Winona Area Learning Center

Winsted Elementary

Crosswinds Arts and Science School

Math and Science Academy

Aris

West Academy

Ada-Borup Secondary

Ada-Borup Area Learning Program

Southland Senior High School

Adrian Secondary

Aitkin Secondary School

Aitkin Alternative Learning Program

Albany Junior High School

Albany Senior High School

Albert Lea Senior High School

Page Academy

Alden-Conger Secondary

Runestone Area Learning Center

Runestone Middle Alc (alex)

Discovery Junior High School

Jefferson Senior High School

Bridges

Andover Senior High School

Annandale Senior High School

Transition Plus

Anoka Senior High School

Secondary Technical Educ. Prog.

Rosemount Area Learning Center

Apple Valley Senior High School

Transition Plus

School of Environmental Studies

Eastview Senior High School

Mounds View Senior High School

Sibley East-Arlington Senior High School

Ashby Secondary

Mesabi East Secondary

Austin Senior High School

Northeast Range Secondary

Badger Secondary

Bagley Secondary

Bagley Alp

Barnum Secondary

West Central Area Sec.

Battle Lake Secondary

Lake of the Woods Secondary

Mn Correctional Facility-Stillwater

Becker Senior High School

Becker Alternative Learning Program

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec.

Belle Plaine Senior High School

Belle Plaine Junior High School

Treknorth High School

Voyageurs Expeditionary High School

Bemidji Senior High School

Bemidji Senior Lumberjack Alc

Oshki Manidoo Center

Benson Secondary

Benson Area Learning Center

Heartland Girls Ranch

Bertha Secondary

Big Lake Senior High School

Bigfork Secondary

Indus Secondary

Blackduck Secondary

Paladin Academy

The Willows

Blaine Senior High School

Blooming Prairie Secondary

Metropolitan Learning Alliance

Jefferson Senior High School

Kennedy Senior High School

Beacon – (287)

Bloomington Transition Center

271 Metro South Abe is

Beacon Alp is

271 Metro South Abe

Blue Earth Area Senior High School

Braham Area Secondary

Braham Area Learning Program

Brainerd Senior High School

Brandon High School

Breckenridge Senior High School

Breckenridge Middle School

Minnesota Girls Academy

Laurentian Environmental Center

Alc Brooklyn Center Hs – is

286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center Hs Alc

286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center Hs-Is Day

Insight School of Minnesota

Hennepin Technical Pathways

Alc Brooklyn Park Campus – is

279 Osseo Area Learning Center Ey

279 Osseo is Alc

279 Osseo Jr High Alc

279 Osseo Sr High Alc

Alc Academic & Career Training -Act

Off Campus Cte

287 On-Line Learning (sped)

Open Track North

X-Track Independent Study

4126 – Prairie Seeds Academy – is

Gateway to College – Alc

Sage Academy Charter School

Brooklyn Junior High School

North View Ib World School

Park Center Ib World School

Osseo Area Learning Center

Alc Independent Study

Alc Middle Year

Alc Credit Recovery

Alc Sr High Summer School

Alc Senior High School

Bbe Learning Center

Browerville Secondary

Wright Technical Center Alc

Buffalo Senior High School

Phoenix Learning Center

Pride Transitions

Anthony Louis Center

Sobriety High South

Burnsville Senior High School

Metcalf Junior High School

Nicollet Junior High School

Bes Transition Program

Butterfield Secondary

Transition 2 Success

Byron Senior High School

Caledonia Senior High School

Oak Land Learning Center Princeton

Cambridge Alc East

Oak Land Alc West

Cambridge-Isanti High School

Mn Specialty Health Sys-Cambridge

Moving Forward

Campbell-Tintah Secondary

Canby Secondary

Cannon Falls Alternative Learning

Cass Lake-Bena Secondary

Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr.

Champlin Park Senior High School

Crossroads-West Campus

Chanhassen High School

Steps Toward Adult Responsibility

Carver Alc

Scott Alc

Waconia Alc

Csec Alc C Sb

Csec Alc S Shak 720

Csec Alc S Sb

Csec Alc S Ind

Transition Program 18 to 21

Chaska High School

Integrated Arts Academy

112 Alc After School & Summer School

Chatfield Secondary

Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning

Chisholm Secondary

Chokio-Alberta Secondary

Centennial High School

Centennial Area Learning Center

Calc Transition

Project Search

M.a.C.C.r.a.y. Senior High School

M.a.C.C.r.a.y. Area Learning Prog.

Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary

Cleveland Secondary

Climax Secondary

  1. Carlton Coop. Vocational

Cloquet Senior

Caaep Extended Day Program

Westside Alternative Program

Step Se Program

Wings Alternative Program

Step Td Program

Dassel-Cokato Senior High School

Dassel-Cokato Alternative Center

Central Mn Alc – Cold Spring

Rocori Senior High School

Greenway Senior High School

Metro Heights Academy

Columbia Heights Senior High School

Comfrey Secondary

North Woods Secondary

Northwest Passage High School

Arona Academy of Sobriety High School

Crossroads Summer Program

Coon Rapids Senior High School

Crossroads Altn High School

Crossroads-Night

New Connections – Compass

Park Senior High School

So. Washington Alternative Learning Cntr

So Wash High School Diploma Program

Transitions

Lakeview Secondary

Cromwell-Wright Secondary

Crookston Secondary

New Paths Area Learning Center

Crosby-Ironton Secondary

281 Highview Alternative Program

Strive Transition

281 Highview Hs – is

Lionsgate Academy

South Ridge Secondary

Dawson-Boyd Secondary

White Pine Academy

Delano Senior High School

Detroit Lakes Alternative Prog.

Detroit Lakes Senior High School

Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center

Hs Culture Club

Afterschool Program

Hs Extended Year Program

Triton High School

Valley View Alternative Program

Harbor City International Charter

Denfeld High School

East High School

Ordean Middle School

Secondary Technical Center

The Bridge

Burnsville Sr High Extended Day/Yr

Burnsville Alternative High School

Burnsville Area Learning Center

Eagan Senior High School

Rahncliff Abe Diploma Program

Eagle Valley Secondary

East Grand Forks Senior High School

Hennepin Technical Pathways

Shady Oak Area Learning Center

Alc Eden Prairie Hs-Is

Prairie Center Academy is

Alc – Eden Prairie Hs – is

City West Academy

City West Academy Independent Study

Open Track South

New Connections Day Program

Central Middle School

Eden Prairie Senior High School

New Connections

Tassel Transition

Eden Valley Secondary

Edgerton Secondary

Alc Edina Hs Alternative – is

Ehs Summer School

Edina Senior High School

Options at Edina High School

Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior

Elk River Senior High School

Ivan Sand Community High School

Ivan Sand Community School- is

Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov

Ivan Sand Community School Summer

Ivan Sand Transition Program

C.o.M.p.a.s.s.

Ellsworth Secondary

Elmore Academy

Memorial Secondary

Win-E-Mac Secondary

Lincoln Secondary

Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High School

East Range Academy of Tech-Science

Dover-Eyota High School

Fairmont Junior/Senior High School

Mn Correctional Facility-Faribault

Faribault Senior High School

Faribault Area Learning Center

Secondary Area Learning Cntr Summer

Cannon River Sec Transition Ed Prog

Farmington High School

Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center

Lakes Area Education Center

Fergus Falls Area Learning Center

Fertile-Beltrami Secondary

East Central Senior Secondary

Fisher Secondary

Floodwood Secondary

Floodwood Alternative Learning Program

Foley Senior High School

North Lakes Academy 56

Century Junior High School

Forest Lake Senior High School

Southwest Junior

Step

Fosston Secondary

Fridley Senior High School

Transitions School

Fridley Moore Lk Area Learning Center

Fulda Secondary

Sibley East-Gaylord Junior High School

Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High School

Lincoln Junior High School

Glenville-Emmons Secondary

Middle Level Learning Center

Minnewaska Secondary

Minnewaska Area Junior High School

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High School

Adult Academics

Highview Alc

Highview Independent Study

Robbinsdale Tasc Alc

Perpich Center for Arts Education

Goodhue Secondary

Goodridge Secondary

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Senior

Granada-Huntley East Chain Sec.

Cook County Senior High School

Cook County Alternative

Grand Meadow Senior High School

Infinity:minnesota Digital Academy

Grand Rapids Senior High School

Grand Rapids Area Learning Center

Yellow Medicine East High School

Greenbush-Middle River Senior High School

A.C.g.C. Secondary

Grygla Secondary

Kittson Central Secondary

Norman County West Secondary

Hancock Sec.

Fillmore Central Senior High School

Root River Program

Hastings High School

Hawley Secondary

Hayfield Sec.

Edvisions off Campus School

Hendricks Secondary

Henning Secondary

Herman Secondary

Hermantown Senior High School

Hermantown Alternative Learning Prg

Hibbing High School

Mesabi Area Learning Center

Hill City Secondary

Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary

Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary

Hinckley-Finlayson Alternative Prog

Bluff Country Learning Center

Holdingford Secondary

270 Hopkins is

270 Hopkins Alternative Prg – off Campus

Headway Academy

Main Street School Performing Arts

Ubah Medical Academy Charter School

Houston Secondary

Summit Learning Program

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec.

Hlww Alternative Learning Program

White Bear Transition Plus Program

New Century Charter School

Hutchinson Senior High School

Crow River Area Learning Center

Hutchinson Transition Assistance Pg

Hutchinson Night Alternative Learning Center

Falls Secondary

Simley Alternative Program

Simley Senior High School

Cherry Secondary

Isle Secondary

Isle Area Learning Center

Lincoln Secondary

Jackson County Central Senior High School

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec

Exp Learners-Ind. Study

Mrvsec/Ebd Setting 3

Jordan Secondary

Tri-County Secondary

Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School

Kelliher Secondary

River Valley Academy Alc

Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High School

Kenyon-Wanamingo Alternative

Kerkhoven Secondary

Kimball Secondary

La Crescent Senior High School

Lake Benton Secondary

Lincoln Secondary

Lk Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Sec.

Oak-Land Junior High School

Lake Park Audubon Secondary

Lakeville North High School

Lakeville South High School

Lakeville Careers Online

Lancaster Secondary

Lanesboro Secondary

Lanesboro Online

Laporte Secondary

Leroy Secondary

Lester Prairie Secondary

Le Sueur-Henderson High School

Area Adult Learning Cooperative

Ziebarth Alternative Learning Center

Lewiston-Altura Secondary

Chisago Lakes Senior High School

Chisago Lakes Hs Alternative Learning Prog

Mn Correctional Facility-Lino Lakes

Pines School Day Program

Litchfield Senior High School

Litchfield Area Learning Program

East View Academy

Wels South

Middle School Area Learning Center

Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. Prog

Little Falls Senior High School

Little Falls Continuing Education

Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary

Alc-Orono High School is

Orono Senior High School

Long Prairie-Grey Senior High School

Luverne Senior High School

Luverne Alternative Program

Mabel-Canton Secondary

Madelia Secondary

Eminnesota Online Academy

Lac Qui Parle Valley Secondary

Mahnomen Area Learning Center

Mahnomen Secondary

Mahtomedi Senior High School

Mahtomedi Digital Learning Academy

Central High Area Learning Center

Life Lines Adult Connection

Mankato East Senior High School

Mankato West Senior High School

Mankato East Junior

Central Freedom School

Mankato Area Graduation Foundation

Crew

Mankato Area Night School

Mankato Area Summer School

Maple Grove Junior High School

Maple Grove Senior High School

Osseo Secondary Transition Center

Maple Lake Secondary

Orono Discovery Center

Phoenix Academy

Nashwauk-Keewatin Alp

Sw/Wc Online Learning Community

Marshall High School

Mec Learning Alternatives

Mcgregor Secondary

Mcgregor Area Learning Program

Medford Secondary

Melrose Secondary

Menahga Secondary

Milaca Secondary High School

Milaca Area Learning Center

Milroy Junior High School

Inter District Downtown School

Mts High School

Minnesota Transitions Alp

Mts Pease Academy

Four Directions Charter Schools

El Colegio Charter School

Watershed High School

Lincoln International School

Metro Tech Academy

Minneapolis College Preparatory

Downtown Campus

Sabathani Campus

Unity Campus

Augsburg Fairview Academy

Edison Senior High School

Henry Senior High School

North Senior High School

Roosevelt Senior High School

South Senior High School

Southwest Senior High School

Washburn Senior High School

Basic Skills-4

Merc

Loring-Nicollet High School

Urban League Academy High School

Plymouth Youth Center

Center School

Menlo Park Academy

Transition Plus Services

Harrison Education Center

Extended Day Program

Mpls. High School Alternative Program

American Indian Oic

Challenge Academy

Broadway Arts & Technology

Wellstone International High School

Span High School

Voa Salt

Minneapolis on Line Learning

Voa Opportunity High School

Voa Phoenix – Salt High School

North Academy Arts/Communication

Minneota Secondary

276 Minnetonka Compass

270 Hopkins Alternative

276 Minnetonka Hs is

270 Hopkins West Jr High Alc

270 Hopkins North Jr High Alc

Omegon

276 Minnetonka Compass Ext Yr

270 Hopkins Hs is Alc

Bren Independent Study

West Academy

270 – Hap – is

West Education Center Alternative

Minnetonka Senior High School

Hopkins Senior High School

Hopkins North Junior High School

Hopkins West Junior High School

277 Westonka Area Learning Academy

Alc Westonka – is

Mound-Westonka High School

Mn River Valley Alc-Seatbased

Mn River Valley Alc – Ind. Study

Mn River Valley Alc-Summer

Montevideo Senior High School

Tri-City United High School

Montgomery-Lonsdale Secondary

Monticello Senior High School

Monticello Alternative Program

Prairie House School

Lakes Country Youth Educ Svcs

Clay County Outreach Center

Moorhead High School

Probstfield Center for Education

Mcf-Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake Secondary

Mora Secondary

Mora Alternative Learning Center

Morris Area Secondary

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Junior

Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary

Northeast Service Cooperative Oll

Mountain Lake Secondary

Nashwauk Secondary

Nevis Secondary

Nevis Area Learning Program

Mounds View Adult Basic Ed.

Mounds View Alc

Irondale Senior High School

281 Winnetka Learning Center Alc

281 Cooper Hs Abc Alc

281 Winnetka Learning Center is

Neca-North Education Center Alternativ

Phoenix School

Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High School

Winnetka

Robbinsdale Transition Center

Cooper Credit Recovery

Robbinsdale Academic Summer Program

New London-Spicer Senior

New London Alternative School

New Prague Senior High School

New Prague Summer Credit Recovery

New Prague Alc

New Prague Credit Recovery

New Ulm High School

River Bend Area Learning Center

New York Mills Secondary

Marshall County Central High School

Nicollet Secondary

Central Mn Alc Holdingford

Central Mn Alc Kimball

North Branch Lab School Alc

North Branch Senior High School

Dakota Meadows Junior High School

North Senior High School

Transitions Program

Northfield Senior High School

Northome Secondary

Central Senior High School

Transition 15

Tartan Senior High School

Ogilvie Secondary

Southwest Star Concept Secondary

Red Lake County Central High School

Bold Learning Center

Bold Senior High School

Mid-State North

Kokesh Area Learning Center

Onamia Secondary

Ortonville Secondary

Contract – 02

Osakis Middle Level Area Lrng. Cntr

Lakes Area Charter School

Lakes Area Virtual Academy

Osakis Secondary

Osseo Junior High School

Osseo Senior High School

Owatonna Junior High School

Owatonna Senior High School

Owatonna Alc 9-12

Actions School

Owatonna Summer School 9-12

Owatonna Summer School 7-8

Headwaters Ed. Learning Program

Park Rapids Senior High School

Parkers Prairie Secondary

Paynesville Area High School

Pelican Rapids Secondary

Pelican Rapids Alternative Program

Pelican Rapids Alternative Learning Center

Pelican Rapids Alternative Center Mid-Level

Pequot Lakes Senior High School

Perham Area Learning Center

Perham Senior High School

Healy Secondary

Pierz Alternative Program

Pillager Area Charter School

Pillager Secondary

Pine City Area Learning Center

Pine City Secondary

Pine Island Secondary

Pine River-Backus High School

Pine River-Backus Area Learning Center

Pine River-Backus Midlevel Alc

Pine River-Backus New Beginnings

Pipestone Learning Center

Pipestone Senior High School

Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School

281 Armstrong Learning Lab Alc

Vector Basic

Vector Low Incidence

Phase

Venture

Attain

Alc Learning Online

Nso – Independent Study

Sun Transition

Focus

287 Oll Academic

287 Alc Combined is

Invest Transition

Venture Transition

Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High School

Armstrong Credit Recovery

Wayzata High School

Is the Alternative Program (tap)

The Alternative Program (tap)

Princeton Seat Time Program

Princeton Senior High School

Prior Lake-Savage Area Alc

Proctor Senior High School

Rails Academy

Pact Charter Secondary

Randolph Secondary

Red Lake Alternative Learning

Red Lake Secondary

Pine to Prairie Coop. Center

Lafayette Secondary

Mcf-Redwing, Maginnis High School

Tower View Opportunity Program Alc

Red Wing Senior High School

Red Wing Area Learning Center

Red Wing Hs Alc Day Program

Redwood Valley Senior High School

Redwood Valley Alternative

Northland Secondary

Little Sand

Renville County West Senior High School

Alc Richfield Hs-Is

Seca – is

Alc Richfield – Success at 15

Richfield Senior High School

Secondary Special Education

Richfield Career Education Program

North Vista Alc

Alc – Independent Study School – is

Rochester Off-Campus Charter High School

Rochester Stem Academy

John Marshall Senior High School

Mayo Senior High School

Rochester Area Learning Center

Century Senior High School

Transition to Adult Program

Hawthorne Diploma Program

Transitions Learning Center

Credit Recovery

Rockford Secondary

Rockford Hs Credit Recovery Program

Rocori Alc

Rogers Senior High School

Roseau Secondary

Roseau Dist. Area Learning Program

917 Transitional Education Serv Alternative

Dakota Cty. Alc

Edop Dcals Extended Day

Rosemount Senior High School

Career and Life Transition Program

Ogat

Roseville Adult High School

Roseville Area Senior High School

Fairview Alternative High School

Rothsay Secondary

Round Lake Secondary

Royalton High School

Mn Correctional Facility-Rush City

Rush City Secondary

Rushford-Peterson Senior High School

N.e. Regional Correction Cntr.

Crossroads Area Learning Center

Central Mn Alc Sartell

Sartell Senior High School

Sauk Centre Secondary

Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High School

Eagle Ridge Junior High School

Prior Lake High School

Mash-Ka-Wisen

Sebeka Secondary

Csec Alc C Ind

Odined

Mn Correctional Facility-Shakopee

Shakopee Junior High West

Shakopee Senior High School

Shakopee Junior High East

Shakopee Sr Alc

Shakopee Jr Alc

Martin County West Senior High School

Oak Grove Senior Sp. Ed.

High School Summer Program

Kelley Secondary

Murray County Central Secondary

Sleepy Eye Sec.

South St. Paul Secondary

S St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.

Spring Grove Secondary

Spring Lake Park Senior High School

Adult Diploma

Kingsland Senior High School

Springfield Secondary

St. Anthony Village Senior High School

St. Anthony Village Alternative

St. Charles Secondary

St. Clair Secondary

St Cloud Extended Day Program

Mn Correctional Facility-St. Cloud

Apollo Senior High School

Technical Senior High School

St. Cloud Group Home

St. Francis Alc

St. Francis Alc is

St. Francis High School

Alc Golden Valley (rap) is

283-St. Louis Park Alc

283 St Louis Pk Independent Study

283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under – I.s.

Transition Plus

St. Louis Park Senior High School

Special Ed.

St. Michael-Albertville Senior High School

Knights Academy

Community of Peace Academy Sec.

Jennings Experiential High School

Face to Face Academy

High School for Recording Arts

Avalon School

Twin Cities Academy High School

Minnesota Online High School

Rivers Edge Academy

Community Campus

Hmong College Prep Academy High School

St Paul Conservatory Performing Art

City Academy

Riverside New Connections

Focus Beyond

Gordon Parks High School

Creative Arts School

Alc Evening High School

Boys Totem Town

Guadalupe Alternative Programs

Battle Creek Middle School

Central Senior High School

Harding Senior High School

Highland Park Senior High School

Johnson Senior High School

Ramsey Junior High School

Como Park Senior High School

Murray Junior High School

Leap High School

Journeys Secondary School

Alc Connections

Washington Tech Secondary Magnet

Open World Learning Secondary

Green Acres

St. Peter Senior High School

St. Peter Middle School

St. Peter Alc

Mn Security Hospital Yaap

Rock Bend Hs Alc

Freshwater Ed Virtual Schools Cons.

Staples-Motley Senior High School

Minnewaska Secondary Alternative Pg

Stephen Senior High School

Stewartville Senior High School

Mcf – Oak Park Heights

St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper

Stillwater Junior High School

Stillwater Area High School

St Croix Valley Area Learning Cntr.

Place II

Wcjc

Swanville Secondary

Molly Creek Area Learning Center

Lincoln Senior High School

Northwest Area Learning Center

Tracy Secondary

Martin County West Junior High School

Truman Secondary

Norman County East Secondary

S.o.L.o. Alternative Program

Rtr High School

Ulen-Hitterdal Secondary

Underwood Alp

Upsala Secondary

Afsa High School

Wels North

Verndale Secondary

Vesta Secondary

East Range Sec. Technical Center

Northland Learning Center 040

Northland Learning Center 050

Northland Learning Center 080

Virginia Secondary

Wabasha County Community Connection

Wabasha-Kellogg Secondary

Wabasso Secondary

Waconia Senior High School

Transitions 110

Wadena-Deer Creek Senior High School

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec.

  1. H. a . Alternative Program

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary

Warren-Alvarado-Olso Alp

Warroad High School

Border Area Learning Center

Waseca Alternative High School

Waseca Senior High School

Waseca Junior High School

Waseca Middle Level Alc

Watertown Mayer High School

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Senior

Waubun Secondary

Waubun Area Learning Program

United South Central High School

West Heights Alc

West Heights Extended Day

Bluesky Charter School

General John Vessey Jr Leadership

Academic Arts High School

Henry Sibley High School

W St. Paul Area Learning Cntr.

Branch out Transitional Services

Isd 197 Online School

Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary

Career & Technical Center

916 Mahtomedi Academy

White Bear Area Learning Center

White Bear North Campus Senior

White Bear South Campus Senior

White Bear Lake North Campus Alc

Area Learning Center Summer

Willmar Area Learning Center

Willmar Senior High School

Willow River Secondary

Willow River Area Learning Program

Red Rock Ridge Area Learning Cntr

Windom Senior High School

Southern Plains Area Learning Cntr.

Winnebago

Lincoln Day Facility

Riverway Secondary

Winona Senior High School

G.f.w. Senior

Anthony Louis Center

Anthony Louis Center

Woodbury Senior High School

East Ridge High School

Worthington Senior High School

Worthington Area Learning Center

Worthington Alc Night

Wrenshall Secondary

Zimmerman High School

Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High School

Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa Alp