North Carolina

Arapahoe Charter School
Randolph Learning Center
Career Education Center
Grandfather Academy
Brunswick County Academy
Davidson River School
Cherokee Extension School
Clover Garden
Winmore School
Pine Valley and Bowling Green Schools
The Springer School at Murdoch Center
C a Dillon Youth Development Center
Cape Hatteras Secondary
Pinckney Academy
New Hanover Regional Juvenile Detention
Catawba Rosenwald Education Center
Woods Charter
Unc Hospital School
Kennedy Charter
Turning Point Academy
Cochrane Collegiate Academy
Druid Hills Academy
Metro School
Northwest School of the Arts
Lincoln Heights Academy
Hawthorne High School
Mg Davis Military & Global Lead Academy
College Street School
Stonewall Jackson Youth Dev Center
Cabarrus County Opportunity School
Conover Special Education
Cordova School
Crossnore Academy
Gaston Regional Detention Center
Community School of Davidson
Lincoln Charter School
Hallyburton Academy
Kestrel Heights School
Voyager Academy
Durham School of the Arts
Dps Hospital School
Lakeview School
Samarkand School
H L Trigg Community
Cumberland Regional Juvenile Detention
Rutherford Opportunity Center
Union Academy
Franklinton Middle School
Gaston College Preparatory
Piedmont Community Charter School, Cfa
Webb St
Warlick Academy
Riverbend School at Cherry Hospital
O’Berry Center
Edgewood Cmty Developmental
Wayne School of Engineering
Wayne Middle / High Academy
Ray Street Academy
River Mill Academy
Caldwell County Gateway School
Triad Math and Science Academy
Gateway Education Center
Mciver Education Center
Scale – Greensboro
Doris Henderson Newcomers School
Pitt Memorial Hospital
Pitt Regional Juvenile Detention Center
Carolina International School
Balfour Education Center
Frye School
Hickory Career & Arts Magnet High School
Penn-Griffin School for the Arts
Dean B Pruett Scale Academy
Allen Jay Middle – a Preparatory Academy
Highlands School
Partnership Academy
Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School
Southern Wake Academy
Lake Norman Charter
Haynes- Inman Education Center
Meadowbrook Academy
Caswell Center
Dobbs Youth Dev Center
Sampson School
Lake Lure Classical Academy
Boys and Girls Homes
Shaw Academy
Stoner-Thomas School
Davidson County High School
South Lexington Development Center
Star Academy
Queens Grant Community
Central Davie Academy
Union Academy
Wolfe School
Thomas Jefferson Class Academy
Pine Lake Preparatory
Wtn Nc School for the Deaf
Enola School at Broughton Hospital
Family, Infant and Preschool at Jirdc
J Iverson Riddle Developmental Center
Nc School for the Deaf
North Liberty
Mountain Island Charter
Mountain Youth School
H J Macdonald Middle School
Avery Middle School
Blue Ridge Alternative Program
Ocracoke School
Center for Innovative Learning
Granville Magnet School
Princeton High School
J W Turlington
Gov Morehead School
Dhhs Office of Education
Spring Hill School Dorothea DIX Hosp
Wake Juvenile Detention Center
Gov. Morehead School for the Blind
The North Carolina Leadership Academy
Flemington Academy
Paul R. Brown Leadership Academy
Longview
Wake Young Women’S Leadership Academy
Wake Young Men’S Leadership Academy
The Score Center
Richmond Juvenile Detention Center
Rocky Mount Preparatory
Tar River Academy
Roxboro Community School
Floyd L Knight Children Center
Bragg Street Academy
The Hawbridge School
Northampton County Alternative School
Spring Creek High School
Turning Point Academy
North Shelby
Elizabeth Intermediate School
Marion Elementary
Neuse Charter School
Monticello School
Pressly School
Mattamuskeet Early College High School
Buncombe Regional Juvenile Detention
Swannanoa Valley Youth Dev Center
Jackson County School of Alternatives
Roberson Cntr for Ed Achieveme
Alexander Juvenile Detention Center
Nantahala School
Montgomery Learning Academy
Anson Academy
Franklin Academy
B C Ed Tech Center
South Providence
North Whiteville Academy
Bear Grass
Lakeside
Etn Nc School for the Deaf
Eastern Nc School for the Deaf
Milton M Daniels Learning Cntr
Bertie Academy
Quality Education Academy
Carter G Woodson School
Career Center
Paisley Ib Magnet
J. F. Kennedy High School
Hospital/Homebound Ed Center
Winston-Salem Preparatory Academy
Main Street Academy
Kingswood School
Yadkin Success Academy
East Wake Academy
Hertford County High School
Hertford County Early College
Albemarle High School
Stanly Early College High School
Stanly Academy Learning Center
Andrews High School
Harnett Central High School
Apex High School
Middle Creek High School
Asheboro High School
Southwestern Randolph High School
Randolph Early College High School
Asheville High School
School of Inquiry and Life Sciences
Reynolds High School
Erwin High School
Erwin Middle School
Roberson High School
Buncombe County Early College
Buncombe County Middle College
Ayden-Grifton High School
Southern Nash High School
Mitchell High School
Currituck County High School
Pamlico County High School
Chatham Central High School
East Carteret High School
South Point High School
Stuart W. Cramer High School
West Johnston High School
Bessemer City High School
North Pitt High School
East Duplin High School
East Montgomery High School
Owen High School
West Bladen High School
Brunswick County Early College
Watauga High School
Starmount High School
Starmount Middle School
Brevard High School
Swain County High School
Bunn High School
Pender High School
Pender Early College High School
Hugh M Cummings High School
Walter M Williams High School
Career Technical Education Center
Mountain Heritage High School
The Whitaker School Prtf
Camden County High School
Camden Middle School
Camtech High School
Union Pines High School
Lejeune High School
Camp Lejeune High School
Enka High School
Pisgah High School
Pace Academy
Carrboro High School
Cary High School
Green Hope High School
Panther Creek High School
Blue Ridge Early College
Wilmington Early College High School
Bandys High School
West Columbus High School
Chapel Hill High School
East Chapel Hill High School
Phoenix Academy High School
Crossroads Charter High School
East Mecklenburg High School
Harding University High School
Independence High School
Myers Park High School
South Mecklenburg High School
West Charlotte High School
West Mecklenburg High School
Providence High School
Vance High School
E E Waddell High School
Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology
Mallard Creek High School
Olympic High – Intl Study & Global Econ
Performance Learning Center
Garinger High – New Technology
Olympic High – Renaissance School
Garinger High – International Studies
Olympic High-Math Eng Tech Science
Olympic High -Intl Bus & Comm Studies
Olympic High – Biotech Health Pub Admin
Ardrey Kell High School
Cato Middle College High School
Midwood High School
Garinger High-Math/Science
Garinger High-Leadership/Public Service
Garinger High-Business & Finance
Garinger High School
Cherokee High School
Cherryville High School
South Rowan High School
Carson High School
Southside High School
Bunker Hill High School
Mill Creek Middle School
River Bend Middle School
Clayton High School
Cleveland High School
West Forsyth High School
Providence Grove High School
Clinton High School
Sampson Early College High School
Central Haywood High School
Haywood Early College
Columbia High School
Polk County High School
Polk County Early College
Central Cabarrus High School
Northwest Cabarrus High School
Concord High School
Jay M Robinson High School
Performance Learning Center
Cox Mill High School
Cabarrus-Kannapolis Early Coll
East Burke High School
Northampton County High School
William Amos Hough High School
S Granville High of Health Sci
S Granville Hs of Integ Tech & Lead
Granville Early College High School
Creswell High School
The Jp Knapp Ech (I)school
North Gaston High School
Gaston Early College High School
North Stokes High School
South Lenoir High School
South Davidson High School
East Lincoln High School
Surry Central High School
Surry Early College Hs Design
Southern Wayne High School
Hillside High School
C E Jordan High School
Chewning Middle School
Northern High School
Southern School of Energy and Sustainabi
Riverside High School
J D Clement Early College High School
Middle College Hs @ Dtcc
Southern School of Engineering
Wg Pearson Magnet Middle School
Hillside New Tech High School
Durham’S Performance Learning Center
City of Medicine Academy
Holton Career and Resource Center
Forbush High School
Forbush Middle School
East Henderson High School
John M Morehead High School
John a Holmes High School
Northeastern High School
Pasquotank County High School
East Bladen High School
Elkin High School
Elkin Middle School
Western Alamance High School
Triton High School
Fairmont High School
Farmville Central High School
Douglas Byrd High School
Cape Fear High School
Massey Hill Classical High School
Pine Forest High School
Seventy-First High School
Westover High School
E E Smith High School
Reid Ross Classical High School
Terry Sanford High School
Ramsey Street High School
Jack Britt High School
Cross Creek Early College
Howard Health & Life Sciences
Fuller Performance Learning Center
Cumberland International Early Collegehs
Henderson County Early College
Chase High School
East Rutherford High School
Albritton Junior High School
South Johnston High School
Franklin High School
Macon Middle School
Macon Early College High School
Franklinton High School
Fuquay-Varina High School
Garner High School
Nchs-West Stem High School
Ashbrook High School
Hunter Huss High School
Forestview High School
Highland School of Technology
Gates County Senior High School
Eastern Guilford High School
Goldsboro High School
Eastern Wayne High School
Rosewood High School
Wayne Early / Middle College High School
Graham High School
Southern High School
Alamance-Burlington Middle College
Dudley High School
Grimsley High School
Page High School
Smith High School
Weaver Academy
Northwest Guilford High School
Southeast Guilford High School
Southern Guilford High School
Western Guilford High School
Gso College Middle College
The Early College at Guilford
Middle College at Bennett
Middle College at Nc A&t
Middle College at Gtcc – Gso
The Academy at Smith
High School Ahead Academy
Northern Guilford High School
Middle College at Uncg
Stem Early College at Nc A&t
D H Conley High School
Junius H Rose High School
Southeast Halifax High School
Richmond Early College High School
Richmond 9th Grade Academy
Topsail High School
Hickory Ridge High School
Havelock High School
Early College East High School
Hayesville High School
North Wilkes High School
Northern Vance High School
Western Vance High School
Southern Vance High School
Vance County Early College
North Henderson High School
West Henderson High School
Hendersonville High School
Perquimans County High School
Harry M Arndt Middle School
Saint Stephens High School
Challenger Early College High School
Hickory High School
High Point Central High School
Andrews High School
Southwest Guilford High School
Middle College at Gtcc – High Point
The Academy at Hp Central
Orange High School
Cedar Ridge High School
Dixon High School
Holly Springs High School
South View High School
Gray’S Creek High School
South Caldwell High School
Caldwell Career Cen Mid. Coll.
Caldwell Early College
North Mecklenburg High School
Hopewell High School
Porter Ridge High School
Jacksonville High School
Southwest High School
White Oak High School
Northside High School
Ragsdale High School
Middle College at Gtcc – Jamestown
A L Brown High School
Kannapolis Middle School
Duplin Early College High School
North Johnston High School
East Forsyth High School
R B Glenn High School
First Flight High School
West Stokes High School
Kings Mountain High School
Kings Mountain Middle School
Kinston High School
Lenoir County Early College High School
Knightdale High School
North Lenoir High School
East Columbus High School
Scotland High School of Health
Scotland High School of Math Scien
Scotland High School of Leadership
Scotland High School of Visual and
Scotland Early College High School
Scotland High School
Burns High School
North Brunswick High School
Hibriten High School
West Caldwell High School
Central Davidson High School
North Davidson High School
West Davidson High School
Davidson Early College
Yadkin Valley Regional Career Academy
Lexington Senior High School
Western Harnett High School
Lincolnton High School
West Lincoln High School
Lcst
Asbury School
North Lincoln High School
Northwest High School
Louisburg High School
Franklin County Early College
Robeson County Career Center
Lumberton Junior High School
Lumberton Senior High School
Psrc Early College at Rcc
Maiden High School
Maiden Middle School
Manteo High School
Dare County Alternative
East Mcdowell Junior High School
Mcdowell High School
West Mcdowell Junior High School
Mcdowell Early College
Madison Early College High School
Madison High School
Forest Hills High School
Butler High School
Weddington High School
Dalton Mcmichael High School
Northeast Guilford High School
Eastern Alamance High School
West Wilkes High School
Rocky River High School
Gray Stone Day
Davie County High School
Davie County Early College High School
Monroe High School
Parkwood High School
Piedmont High School
Sun Valley High School
Central Academy of Technology
Union County Early College
Lake Norman High School
Nf Woods Adv Tech and Arts Center
Mooresville Middle School
Mooresville Senior High School
Cape Lookout Marine Sci High School
West Carteret High School
Freedom High School
Robert L. Patton High School
Burke Middle College
Mount Airy High School
North Surry High School
West Montgomery High School
East Gaston High School
North Duplin Jr Sr High School
Mount Pleasant High School
West Rowan High School
Hertford County Middle School
Murphy High School
Hiwassee Dam High School
Tri-County Early College High School
New Bern High School
Craven Early College High School
North Stanly High School
Avery County High School
Avery High Stem Academy
Avery High Viking Academy
Croatan High School
Fred T Foard High School
Jacobs Fork Middle School
Newton-Conover High School
Discovery High School
Hobbton High School
Midway High School
South Stanly High School
West Stanly High School
North Iredell High School
J. F. Webb High School
Jf Webb High School of Health and Life S
Purnell Swett High School
Reagan High School
Charles B Aycock High School
East Surry High School
Southwest Edgecombe High School
Northside High School
Northwood High School
Northeast Regional School – Biotech/Agri
Plymouth High School
Anson County Early College High School
Hoke County High School
Sandhoke Early College High School
Raleigh Charter High School
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Longleaf School of the Arts
Oxford Preparatory High School
Leesville Road High School
Athens Drive High School
Needham Broughton High School
Millbrook High School
Sanderson High School
William G Enloe High School
Phillips High School
Southeast Raleigh High School
Wakefield High School
Wake Early College of Health and Science
Wake Ncsu Stem Echs
Eastern Randolph High School
Randleman High School
Red Springs High School
Reidsville High School
Rockingham County High School
Research Triangle High School
Richlands High School
Roanoke Rapids High School
North Moore High School
Robbinsville Middle School
Robbinsville High School
South Creek High School
Leak Street High School
Richmond Senior High School
Richmond County Transitional
Rocky Mount High School
Northern Nash High School
Nash Central High School
Nrm Early College High School
Heide Trask High School
Rolesville High School
East Wilkes High School
Union High School
Rosman High School
South Robeson High School
Person High School
R-S Central High School
Lakewood High School
East Rowan High School
Salisbury High School
Henderson High School
Rowan County Early College
Lee County High School
Southern Lee High School
Lee Early College
West Brunswick High School
Crest High School
Shelby High School
Shelby Middle School
Cleveland Echs
Jordan Matthews High School
Sage Academy
Smithfield-Selma High School
South Campus Community High School
Johnston County Middle College
Johnston County Early College Academy
Greene Central High School
Greene Early College High School
Pinecrest High School
South Brunswick High School
Alleghany High School
North Rowan High School
Rutherford Early College High School
Overhills High School
Mayland Early College
Saint Pauls High School
South Iredell High School
West Iredell High School
Statesville High School
Collaborative College for Technology
Visual and Performing Arts Center
Granville Central High School
Community High School
Swansboro High School
Smoky Mountain High School
Jackson County Early College
South Columbus High School
North Edgecombe High School
C B Martin Middle School
Tarboro High School
Edgecombe Early College High School
Alexander Central High School
Wallace-Rose Hill High School
East Davidson High School
Ledford Senior High School
Thomasville High School
Jones Middle School
Jones Senior High School
Archdale-Trinity Middle School
Trinity High School
Wheatmore High School
Career Academy and Technical School
Jimmy C Draughn High School
West Craven High School
Anson High School
Anson Middle School
Anson New Tech High School
Wake Forest-Rolesville High School
Heritage High School
Walkertown High School
South Stokes High School
Stokes Early College High School
Ashe County Middle School
Warren County High School
Warren New Tech High School
Warren Early College High School
James Kenan High School
Washington High School
Beaufort County Early College High School
Marvin Ridge High School
Cuthbertson High School
Tuscola High School
North Buncombe High School
North Buncombe Middle School
Weldon Stem High School
Roanoke Valley Early College
Weldon High School
Corinth Holders High School
East Wake School of Health Science
East Wake School of Arts Education and G
East Wake School of Engineering
East Wake School of Integrated Technolog
Rockingham County Early College High School
Ashe County High School
Ccca – Southeastern Campus
Whiteville High School
Wilkes Central High School
Wilkes Early College High School
Riverside High School
Emsley a Laney High School
John T Hoggard High School
New Hanover High School
Eugene Ashley High School
Isaac M Bear High School
Mary Sidberry Mosley Plc
Beddingfield High School
Fike High School
James Hunt High School
Wilson Early College Academy
Bertie High School
Bertie Stem High School
Bertie Early College High School
Carver High School
Mount Tabor High School
North Forsyth High School
Parkland High School
Reynolds High School
Carter High School
Middle College of Forsyth Cnty
Jacket Academy at Carver High School
Early College of Forsyth Count
Atkins Academic & Technology High School
South Central High School
Cs Brown High School
Yadkin Early College
Bartlett Yancey High School
Eckerd-Boomer
Cameron Boys Camp
Uwharrie Learning Center
Carolina Friends School
Ridgecroft School
Flora Macdonald Academy
Wayne Country Day School
Gaston Day School
Providence Day School
Hendersonville Christian School
Charlotte Latin School
Woodland Baptist Christian School
Vandalia Christian School
Harrells Christian Academy
Cape Fear Academy
The Fayetteville Academy
Arendell Parrott Academy
Waccamaw Academy
Kerr-Vance Academy
Halifax Academy
Northeast Academy
Asheville Christian Academy
Greenfield School
Terra Ceia Christian School
Charlotte Christian School
Rocky Mount Academy
Carolina Day School
Charlotte Country Day School
Forsyth Country Day School
Faith Christian Academy
Falls Road Baptist Church School
Victory Christian School
Friendship Christian School
Grace Baptist School
Grace Christian School
Greenville Christian Academy
Lawrence Academy
North Hills Christian School
Northside Christian Academy
Pungo Christian Academy
Rockwell Christian School
Roxboro Christian Academy
Salem Baptist Christian School
Sheets Memorial Christian School
Southview Christian School
Tabernacle Christian School
Temple Christian School
Wake Christian Academy
Wesleyan Christian Academy
Westchester Country Day School
Cresset Christian Academy
Community Baptist Academy
Carolina Christian Academy
Cape Fear Christian Academy
Calvary Christian School
Cannon School
Bible Baptist Christian School
Berean Baptist Academy
Albemarle School
Alamance Christian School
Neuse Christian Academy
West Duplin Christian Academy
Hobgood Academy
Mt Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Baptist Church School
Wilmington Christian Academy
White Plains Christian School
Charlotte United Christian Academy
Tri-City Christian Academy
Adventist Christian Academy
Murphy Adventist Christian School
Silvercreek Adventist School
Calvary Christian Academy
Bethel Assembly Christian Academy
Cramerton Christian Academy
Gethsemane Christian Academy
Carolina Christian School
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Union Grove Christian School
Wescare Christian Academy
Burlington Christian Academy
First Assembly Christian School
Gramercy Christian School
Wanchese Christian Academy
Cedar Forest Christian School
Ahoskie Christian School
Trinity Christian School
Heritage Christian Academy
Ravenscroft School
Pathway Christian Academy
Temple Baptist School
Camelot Academy
New Garden Friends School
Emerson Waldorf School
St David’S School
Davidson Day School
Body of Christ Christian Academy
Brittain Academy
Carolina Christian School
Chowan Multi-Purpose Juvenile
Christ the King Christian Academy
Community Christian School
Faith Assembly Christian Academy
Fellowship Christian Academy
First Christian Academy
Harvest Time Christian Academy
Heritage Christian School
Jefferson Day School
Liberty Christian Academy
Millers Creek Christian School
Mooresville Christian Academy
New Life Christian Academy
North Asheville Christian School
Oak Level Baptist Academy
Carolina Baptist Academy
Rod of God Christian Academy
Scotland Christian Academy
Shining Light Baptist Academy
The Trilogy School
Veritas Christian Academy
Village Christian Academy
Arden Christian School
The Increase Learning Center
Bethel Christian Academy
Children’S Montessori School
The Keys of Carolina
Coats Christian Academy
Community Baptist School
Harvest Preparatory Academy
Eliada Academy
Faith Christian School
Faith Education Academy
Gordon Baptist Christian School
Grace Christian School
Hickory Christian Academy
Liberty Christian School
The Mariposa School
Mount Calvary Christian School
New Manna Christian School
Paramount Christian Academy
Plaza Road Academy
Upper Room Christian Academy
Victory Christian School
Village Academy
Walnut Grove Christian School
Anath Christian Academy
British American School of Charlotte
Christian Family Academy
Clearview Christian Academy
Evelyn Smith Wray Village School
Faith Christian Academy
Fwm Christian Academy
Flaming Sword Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Lighthouse Christian Academy
New Life Christian Academy School of the Arts
Northview Baptist Academy
Raleigh Christian Academy
Spirit of Life Christian Academy
South Charlotte Baptist Academy
The B E Academy
Woodlawn School
Arborbrook Christian Academy
Carolina Adventist Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Crossroads Christian School
Johnathans House Christian School
Mt Nebo Christian Academy
Newport Christian Academy
Person Christian School
Charlotte Islamic Academy
Hopewell Academy
Academy of Excellence
Academy of Excellence
Adonai Christian Academy
Amazing Grace Baptist School
Antioch Christian Academy
Bal-Perazim Christian Academy
Calvary Academy
Calvary Education Center
Christian Life Academy
City of Refuge Christian School
Created for You Learning Academy
Epiphany School
Fact Day Treatment Program
Foreshadow Academy
Haywood Christian Academy
Jarvisburg Christian Academy
Lake Norman Christian School
Mell-Burton Structured Day School
Odyssey Community School
Omega Christian Academy
Rejoice Academy
Vance County Learning Center
Wellspring Academy of the Carolinas
Stoney Creek Montessori
Cedar Fork Mennonite School
Christ the Cornerstone Academy
Fayetteville Street Christian School
Franklin Heights Christian Academy
Freedom Academy
Freedom Christian Academy
Glenwood Christian Academy
Grace Academy
Grace Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Hope Christian Academy
King’S Academy
Liberty Christian Academy
Little Ivy Baptist Academy
New Life Christian Academy
Reflections of Christ Christian Academy
Renaissance Christian School of Excellence
The Academy at Soar
Strategic Academy
Summit School
Trinity Christian School
Under His Wings Christian School
Riverside Christian Academy
The Greenville Learning Center
The Asperger Connection School
Agape Corner School
Bible Wesleyan Christian School
Born Again Christian Academy
Brookside Montessori School
First Assembly Christian School
Calvary Christian School
Champion Educational Center
Christian Faith Center Academy
College Lakes Christian Academy
Covenant Day School
Dore Academy
Emmanuel Christian School
Fayetteville Christian School
First Assembly Christian School
The Fletcher School
W E Garnett Christian Academy
Noble Academy
Harris Chapel Christian Academy
Heritage Hall International School
Highland Christian Academy
The Hill Center
Hope Mennonite School
Jacksonville Christian Academy
Level Cross Christian School
Living Water Christian School
Grace Christian School
Mount Zion Christian Academy
Norlina Christian School
Northwood Temple Academy
Omni Montessori School
Pine Ridge Mennonite School
Riverside Christian Academy & Daycare Center
Swannanoa Christian Academy
Tabernacle Christian Academy
The School at Thompson
Tri-County Christian School
United Faith Christian Academy
United Pentecostal Christian School
Victory Christian Academy
Victory Christian Academy
Victory Christian Center School
Victory Christian School
Wayne Christian School
Word of Faith Christian School
Gaston Christian School
Trimont Christian Academy
Gospel Light Christian School
Heartwood Montessori School
Southeastern Academy
Brisbane Academy Preparatory School
Durham Academy
Mt Sheba Christan Academy
New Hope Christian Academy
Paw Creek Christian Academy
Solid Rock Christian School
Southlake Christian Academy
Stanley Christian Academy
Word of God Christian Academy
Abney Chapel Christian School
Bethel Christian Academy
Caldwell Academy
Cary Christian School
Evelyn Mack Academy
Fellowship Baptist Academy
Hayworth Christian School
Hickory Day School
Hickory Grove Christian School
Central Academy at Lake Park
Lee Christian School
Malthouse Appleworks School
North Raleigh Christian Academy
St Joseph Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Statesville Christian School
Stevens Prep Academy
Triad Academy
Trinity Baptist Academy
Trinity School of Durham & Chapel Hill
Altapass Christian School
Cary Academy
Manus Academy
Cornerstone School
Covenant Classical School
Friendship Christian School
Long Shoals Wesleyan Academy
Rhema Christian Academy
Neighbors Grove Christian Academy
New Hope Christian Academy
New Life Christian Academy
The Oakwood School
Severn Mennonite School
Shining Light Academy
Tri-City Christian School
Trinity Academy of Raleigh
West Christian Academy
Yancey County Christian School
Countryside Montessori School
Adventist Christian School
Hilltop Christian School
The O’Neal School
High Point Christian Academy
Montessori School of Raleigh
Carmel Christian School
St Marys School
Salem Academy
Auldern Academy
Academy of Hope
Christ School
Camp E-Ku-Sumee
Stone Mountain School
Cardinal Gibbons High School
Bishop MC Guinness High School
Charlotte Catholic High School
Laurinburg Normal & Industrial Institute
Oak Ridge Military Academy
Fletcher Academy
Mount Pisqah Academy
Arthur Morgan School
Asheville School
Eagles Refuge Academy
Hertford County Multi-Purpose Juvenile Home
St Thomas More Academy
Wolf Creek Academy
Heirborne Christian Academy
Aspire Day School
Coastal Christian High School
Philips Academy
Talisman Academy
The Elon School
The Outdoor Academy of the Southern Appalachians
Greyfriars Classical Academy
Macon County Juvenile School
New Horizons Academy of Excellence
His Village Academy
Queen City Preparatory Academy
Trinity Christian Preparatory School