Pennsylvania

Roberto Clemente Cs
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
Central Elementary School
Wyland Elementary School
Hampton Ms
Hampton High School
Central Pa Digital Lrng Foundation Cs
North Schuylkill Jshs
Chester Cs for the Arts
Avella Area Jshs
Vitalistic Therapeutic Cs of the Lehigh
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Cs
Burgettstown Ms/High School
Evergreen Community Cs
Conemaugh Twp Area Ms/Shs
Twin Valley Ms
Robert Benjamin Wiley Community Cs
North Coast School
Millcreek Learning Center
Collegium Cs
21st Century Cyber Cs
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Elementary
Allegheny-Clarion Valley High School
Galeton Area School
Gettysburg Montessori Charter School
Poff Elementary School
Grove City Area Ms
Commonwealth Connections Academy Cs
Central Dauphin Ms
Pa Learners Online Regional Cyber Cs
Propel Cs-Homestead
Price
Hope for Hyndman Charter School
Hyndman Mshs
Western Beaver County Jshs
Youth Forestry Camp #3
La Academia Partnership Charter School
Buehrle Alternative Ed School
Phoenix Academy
Dr Robert Ketterer Cs
Center for Student Lrng Cs Pennsbury
Ligonier Valley High School
Sugar Valley Rural Cs
Northern Bedford County Ms/Shs
Loysville Youth Dev Center
Lower Macungie Elementary School
Pennsylvania Cyber Cs
Midland El/Ms
West Branch Area Jshs
New Castle Youth Dev Center
Pennsylvania Virtual Cs
Mastery Cs-Gratz Campus
Community Academy of Philadelphia Cs
World Communications Cs
Mast Community Charter School
Math Civics and Sciences Cs
Freire Cs
Philadelphia Academy Cs
Hardy Williams Academy Cs
New Foundations Cs
Mariana Bracetti Academy Cs
Walter D Palmer Leadership Learning Part
Mastery Charter High School
Richard Allen Preparatory Cs
Kipp Philadelphia Charter School
Maritime Academy Cs
New Media Technology Cs
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School
Tacony Academy Charter School
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter School
Esperanza Cyber Cs
Solomon Charter School
Gamp
Widener Memorial School
Masterman Julia R Sec School
Fitzsimons Thomas High School
Renaissance Academy Cs
Pine Grove Elementary School
Pine Grove Area High School
Pine Grove Area Ms
Urban Pathways Youngstown
Urban Pathways 6-12 Cs
Propel Cs-Montour
Propel Cs-Braddock Hills
Pittsburgh Oliver
Pittsburgh Pioneer
Pittsburgh Conroy
Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academ
Pittsburgh Obama 6-12
Pittsburgh Capa 6-12
Pittsburgh Milliones 6-12
Acadamy at Westinghouse
Pittsburgh Online Academy
Gillingham Charter School
Eisenhower M/High School
Saltsburg Ms/High School
Sheffield M/High School
Fell Cs
South Mountain Secure Trmnt Un
Southern Huntingdon County Hs/Ms
Tidioute Community Cs
Pocono Mountain Charter School
Agora Cyber Cs
Charlotte Lappla Elementary School
Rock L Butler Ms
Wellsboro Area High School
Don Gill Elementary School
Pennsylvania Leadership Cs
Sankofa Academy Cs
Avon Grove Cs
Harmony Area Ms
Pennsylvania Distance Learning Cs
Bald Eagle Area Jshs
Education Plus Academy Cyber Cs
New Hope Academy Cs
Helen Thackston Charter School
Lindbergh Education Center
Abington Shs
Abington Jhs
Northwestern Shs
Juniata Valley Jshs
Aliquippa Jshs
Hopewell Shs
William Allen High School
Louis E Dieruff High School
Parkland High School
Salisbury Shs
A W Beattie Career Center
Kimmel Alternative School
Altoona Area High School
Altoona Area Jr High School
Greater Altoona Ctc
Southmoreland Shs
Wissahickon Shs
Ambridge Area High School
Annville Cleona High School
Annville-Cleona Ms
Valley View High School
Lower Merion High School
United Jshs
Sun Valley High School
Delaware County Technical High School-As
Octorara Area Jshs
Athens Area High School
Harlan Rowe Jhs
Austin Area Jshs
Bangor Area High School
Bangor Area Ms
Monroe Career & Tech Inst
Beaver Area Academic Cs
Beaver Area Ms
Beaver Area Shs
Beaver Falls Area Shs
Blackhawk High School
Bedford Shs
Belle Vernon Area High School
Bellefonte Area High School
Bellwood-Antis High School
Bensalem Twp High School
Cecelia Snyder Ms
Robert K Shafer Ms
Bentworth Shs
Benton Area Mshs
Berlin Brothersvalley Shs
Tulpehocken Jshs
Berwick Area High School
Conestoga Shs
Mohawk Jshs
Independence Ms
Bethel Park High School
Lehigh Valley Chs for Performing Arts
Liberty High School
Freedom High School
Bethlehem Avts
Biglerville High School
Upper Adams Ms
Daniel Boone Area High School
Blairsville Shs
Susq-Cyber Cs
Bloomsburg Area High School
Central Columbia Shs
Columbia-Montour Avts
North Penn Jshs
Boiling Springs High School
Chichester Shs
North Star High School
Boyertown Area Jhs-West
Boyertown Area Shs
Bradford Area High School
Chartiers Valley High School
Bristol High School
Roosevelt Ms
Brockway Area Jshs
Pleasant Valley High School
Pleasant Valley Ms
Brookville Jshs
Delaware County Technical High School-Ma
Lancaster County Ctc-Brownstown Campus
Brownsville Area High School
Butler Area Shs
Butler Area Jhs
Butler Area Ihs
Butler County Avts
Shade Jshs
Cambridge Springs Jshs
Camp Hill Shs
Cedar Cliff High School
Canon-Mcmillan Shs
Canonsburg Ms
Western Area Ctc
Canton Jshs
Carbondale Area Jshs
Carlisle Area High School
Carmichaels Area Jshs
Carlynton Jshs
Medical Academy Cs
Southern Columbia High School
Southern Lehigh Shs
Southern Lehigh Ms
Unami Ms
Chambersburg Area Shs
Chambersburg Area Career Magnet School
Franklin County Ctc
Charleroi Area High School
Mon Valley Ctc
Chester High School
Chester Hs – Crozier Allied Health Campu
Chester Hs – Science and Discovery Campu
Chester Upland Stem Magnet High School
Deer Lakes High School
Clairton Ms/High School
Clarion Area Jshs
Abington Heights High School
Claysburg-Kimmel High School
Mcguffey High School
Clearfield Area High School
Clearfield County Ctc
Penns Manor Area Jshs
California Area Shs
California Area Ms
Northumberland County Ctc
Coatesville Area Shs
Cochranton Jshs
Perkiomen Valley High School
Columbia Jshs
Purchase Line Jshs
Turkeyfoot Valley Area Jshs
Conneaut Lake High School
Conneaut Valley High School
Connellsville Area Jhs
Connellsville Jhs West
Connellsville Area Shs
Connellsville Area Career & Technical Ce
Cornell High School
Corry Area Ms
Corry Area High School
Coudersport Area Jshs
North Pocono High School
Cresson Secure Treatment Unit
Penn Cambria High School
Curwensville Area Jshs
Dallas Shs
Dallastown Area Shs
Dallastown Area Ms
Danville Center Adolescent Female
Danville Area Shs
North Central Secure Trmnt Unt
Penn Wood Ms
Cocalico Shs
Derry Area Shs
Northern High School
East Stroudsburg Shs North
Dover Area High School
Dover Area Intrmd School
Chester County Technical College High Sc
Downingtown Hs West Campus
Downingtown Stem Academy
Tohickon Ms
Lenape Ms
Central Bucks Hs-West
Central Bucks Hs-East
Holicong Ms
Upper Darby Shs
Dubois Area Shs
Otto-Eldred Jshs
Susquenita High School
Dunmore Ms
Dunmore High School
Duquesne Jhs
Methacton High School
Arcola Intrmd School
East Stroudsburg Shs South
Easton Area High School
Easton Area Ms Campus Grades 7-8
Wilson Area High School
Career Institute of Technology
Central Cambria High School
Admiral Peary Avts
General Mclane High School
Elderton Jshs
Elizabeth Forward Shs
Elizabethtown Area Shs
Elizabethtown Area Ms
Upper Dauphin Area High School
West Perry Shs
Lincoln Jshs
Riverside High School
Twin Valley High School
Emmaus High School
Cameron County Jshs
East Pennsboro Area Shs
Ephrata Shs
Springfield Twp High School
Perseus House Cs of Excellence
Central High School
Northwest Pa Collegiate Academy
Aep/Transition School
East Shs
Strong Vincent High School
Iroquois Jshs
Mcdowell High School
Seneca High School
Erie County Technical School
Bedford County Technical Center
Everett Area Ms
Everett Area High School
Wyoming Area Sec Center
Achievement House Cs
Downingtown Hs East Campus
Lackawanna Trail Jshs
Fairfield Area High School
Armstrong Ms
Pennsbury High School
Bucks County Technical High School
Fairview High School
Farrell Area Hs/Ums
South Eastern Ms-East
Kennard-Dale High School
Fleetwood Shs
Glendale Jshs
Delaware County Technical High School-Fo
Ridley High School
Ford City Jshs
Lenape Tech
Forest City Regional High School
Upper Dublin High School
Schuylkill Technology Centers-North Camp
Franklin Area High School
Franklin Area Ms
Rocky Grove Jshs
Northern Lebanon Ms
Northern Lebanon Shs
Bethlehem-Center Shs
Ambridge Area Jhs
Freedom Area Shs
Freeport Area Jhs
Freeport Area Shs
Gettysburg Area High School
Pine-Richland Ms
Pine-Richland High School
Boyertown Area Jhs-East
Girard High School
Garnet Valley High School
Susquehannock High School
Southern Ms
Shaler Area Ms
Greencastle-Antrim Shs
Mapletown Jshs
Greensburg-Salem High School
Crossroads School
Hempfield Area Shs
Keystone Education Center Cs
Greenville Jshs
Reynolds Jshs
Grove City Area High School
George Jr Republic High School
Maplewood Jshs
Commodore Perry Jshs
Halifax Area High School
Hamburg Area High School
Hanover Shs
South Western Shs
Hanover Area Jshs
Harbor Creek Junior High School
Harbor Creek Senior High School
Seneca Valley Ihs
Seneca Valley Shs
Seneca Valley Ms
Central Dauphin Shs
Central Dauphin East Shs
Dauphin County Technical School
Harrisburg Hs – Scitech Cmp
Harrisburg High School
Susquehanna Twp High School
Penn Trafford High School
Pennfield Ms
Haverford Shs
Wallenpaupack Area High School
Hazleton Area Career Center
Hazleton Area High School
Tri-Valley Jshs
Saucon Valley Shs
Yough Shs
Hermitage Ms
Hickory High School
Line Mountain Jshs
Hershey High School
Council Rock Hs South
Holland Ms
Hollidaysburg Area Jhs
Hollidaysburg Area Shs
Homer-Center Jshs
Honesdale High School
South Side High School
Hatboro-Horsham Shs
Chartiers-Houston Jshs
Moshannon Valley Jshs
Hughesville Jshs
Lycoming Ctc
Lower Dauphin High School
New Day Charter School
Huntingdon Area Shs
Lower Moreland High School
West Allegheny Shs
Indiana Area Shs
Indiana County Technology Center
Jamestown Area Jshs
Middle Bucks Institute of Technology
Jeannette Shs
Jefferson-Morgan Ms/High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Steel Center Avts
Jenkintown Middle/High School
Lakeland Jshs
Jersey Shore Area Shs
Jim Thorpe Area High School
Carbon Career & Technical Institute
Johnsonburg Area High School
Conemaugh Valley Jshs
Ferndale Area Jshs
Greater Johnstown Shs
Greater Johnstown Ctc
Richland High School
Westmont Hilltop High School
Kane Area High School
Karns City High School
Kennett High School
Unionville High School
Upper Merion High School
Mountain View Jshs
West Side Ctc
Palisades High School
Pequea Valley High School
Kittanning Shs
Kittanning Jhs
Keystone Jshs
Kutztown Area Shs
Western Wayne High School
Lampeter-Strasburg Shs
Conestoga Valley Ms
Conestoga Valley Shs
Centerville Ms
Mccaskey Campus
Manheim Twp High School
Manheim Twp Ms
Manor Middle School
Landisville Ms
Hempfield Shs
Neshaminy High School
Penndale Ms
North Penn Shs
North Montco Tech Career Center
Penn Wood Hs – Green Ave Campus
Penn Wood High School
Panther Valley Shs
Sullivan County Jshs
Greater Latrobe Shs
Greater Latrobe Jhs
Eastern Westmoreland Ctc
Muhlenberg Ms
Muhlenberg High School
Cedar Crest High School
Lebanon Shs
Lebanon County Ctc
Leechburg Area High School
Schuylkill Valley High School
Berks Ctc-West Campus
Quaker Valley High School
Lehighton Area High School
Lake-Lehman Jshs
Truman Shs
Red Land Shs
Lewisburg High School
Mifflin County Jhs
Mifflin County High School
Mifflin-Juniata Ctc
Liberty Jshs
Western Montgomery Ctc
Linesville High School
Conneaut Area Senior High School
Warwick Shs
Warwick Ms
Littlestown Shs
Burrell High School
Mahanoy Area High School
Great Valley High School
Northeastern Shs
Northeastern Ms
Manheim Central Shs
Mansfield Jshs
Schuylkill Technology Centers-South Camp
East Forest Jshs
Donegal Jhs
Marion Center Area Jr/Sr High School
Mars Area Shs
Mars Area Ms
Central High School
Fort Cherry Jshs
South Fayette Twp High School
Montour High School
Founders Hall School
Mckeesport Area Shs
South Allegheny Ms/High School
East Juniata Jshs
Fulton County Avts
Mcconnellsburg High School
Sto-Rox High School
Mckeesport Area Tech Center
Peters Twp Ms
Peters Twp High School
Meadville Ms
Meadville Area Shs
Crawford County Ctc
Cumberland Valley High School
Mechanicsburg Area Shs
Cumberland-Perry Avts
Penncrest High School
Mercer Area Ms
Mercer Area Shs
Mercer County Career Center
James Buchanan High School
Brandywine Heights High School
Meyersdale Area High School
Midd-West High School
Middletown Area High School
Lincoln Park Performing Arts Cs
Mifflinburg Area Shs
Juniata Shs
Delaware Valley Ms
Delaware Valley High School
Huntingdon County Ctc
Central Mountain High School
Keystone Central Ctc
Millersburg Area Shs
Greenwood High School
Penn Manor High School
Millville Area Jshs
Milton High School
Minersville Area Jshs
Central Valley High School
Beaver County Ctc
Monessen Shs
Ringgold Shs
Spectrum Cs
Gateway Ms
Gateway Shs
Forbes Road Ctc
Montgomery Shs
Montoursville Area Shs
Montrose Area Jshs
Moon Shs
Moon Area Upper Ms
Morrisville High School
Mount Carmel Area High School
Mount Carmel Area Jh
Donegal Shs
Lancaster County Ctc-Mt Joy Campus
Mount Pleasant Area Jhs
Mount Pleasant Area High School
Mount Union Area Jhs
Mount Union Area Shs
Crestwood High School
Crestwood Ms
Muncy Jshs
Steel Valley Shs
Franklin Regional Shs
Eastern Lebanon County Shs
Greater Nanticoke Area Shs
Blacklick Valley Jshs
Highlands Shs
Nazareth Area Ms
Nazareth Area High School
Sun Area Technical Institute
Redbank Valley High School
New Brighton Area High School
Laurel Jshs
Lawrence County Ctc
Neshannock Jshs
New Castle Jshs
Shenango High School
Union Area High School
Garden Spot Shs
Garden Spot Ms
New Hope-Solebury High School
Valley Shs
Northern Westmoreland Ctc
Blue Ridge High School
New Oxford Shs
New Oxford Ms
Chestnut Ridge Shs
Central Westmoreland Ctc
Northwestern Lehigh High School
Wilmington Area High School
Newport High School
Council Rock Hs North
Newtown Ms
Marple Newtown Shs
Big Spring High School
Norristown Area High School
Roosevelt Altern School
North East High School
Norwin Ms
Norwin Shs
East Allegheny High School
Pennbrook Ms
Catasauqua Shs
Northampton Area High School
Northampton Ms
Northern Cambria High School
Parkway West Ctc
Riverview High School
Oil City Shs
Venango Technology Center
Old Forge Jshs
Oley Valley Shs
Berks Ctc-East Campus
Penn’S Grove School
Oxford Area High School
Palmerton Area High School
Palmerton Area Jhs
Palmyra Area Shs
Cambria Heights Shs
Pen Argyl Area High School
Upper Perkiomen High School
Marticville Ms
Pennridge High School
Upper Bucks County Technical School
Frazier High School
Youth Build Phila Cs
Preparatory Cs of Mathematics Science Tech and
Imhotep Institute Chs
Multi-Cultural Academy Cs
Charter High School for Architecture and
Esperanza Academy Charter High School
Franklin Towne Chs
Delaware Valley Chs
Hope Cs
Philadelphia Electrical & Tech Chs
Mastery Cs – Thomas Campus
Mastery Cs -Shoemaker Campus
Truebright Science Academy Cs
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Cs
Mastery Cs-Pickett Campus
Eastern University Academy Charter School
Arise Academy Charter High School
Frontier Virtual Charter High School
Olney Charter High School
Universal Audenried Charter School
Act Academy Cyber Cs
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Paul Robeson Hs for Human Services
Communications Technology High School
Parkway-Center City
Parkway West
Sheridan West
Lamberton Robert High School
Lankenau High School
Philadelphia Military Academy at Leeds
Randolph A. Philip Area Vocational-Technical High School
Philadelphia Hs for Business & Tech
Motivation High School
Philadelphia Military Academy at Elverson
Kensington Intern Business Finance & Entrep
Kensington Creative & Performing Arts High School
Kensington Culinary Arts
Science Leadership Academy
Academy at Palumbo
School of the Future
Constitution High School
Douglas Stephen a School
Fels Samuel High School
Furness Horace High School
Leeds Morris E Ms
Sayre William L Ms
Shaw Anna H Ms
Vaux Roberts High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Bok Edw W Technical High School
Dobbins Avt High School
Mastbaum Jules E Avts
Girls High School
Roxborough High School
Lincoln High School
Bartram John – Main
Central High School
Edison Hs/Fareira Skills
Frankford High School
Franklin Benjamin High School
Germantown High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
South Philadelphia High School
West Philadelphia High School
Saul W B Agricultural School
Carroll Charles School
Rhodes E Washington Ms
University City High School
Washington George High School
Parkway Northwest
King Martin Luther High School
Meehan Austin Ms
Franklin Lc
Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush
Creative and Performing Arts
Carver High School
Philadelphia Learning Academy – North
Philadelphia Learning Academy – South
Bodine William W High School
Kensington Urban Education Academy
Roosevelt Theodore Ms
Philipsburg-Osceola Jhs
Philipsburg-Osceola Area High School
Chester County Technical College High Sc
Phoenixville Area High School
Career Connections Chs
City Chs
Academy Cs
Avonworth High School
Baldwin Shs
Brentwood Shs
Fox Chapel Area High School
Keystone Oaks High School
Mt Lebanon Shs
Woodland Hills Jhs
Woodland Hills Shs
North Allegheny Ihs
North Hills Jhs
North Hills Shs
Northgate Mshs
Penn Hills Shs
Pittsburgh Allderdice High School
Pittsburgh Carrick High School
Pittsburgh Langley High School
Pittsburgh Perry High School
Pittsburgh Oliver High School
Pittsburgh Student Achievement Center
Pittsburgh Brashear High School
Plum Shs
Oblock Jhs
Shaler Area High School
Fort Couch Ms
Upper Saint Clair High School
Wilkinsburg Ms
Pittston Area Shs
Solomon/Plains Jhs
Central Pa Institute of Science & Techno
Wyoming Valley West Shs
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Shs
Central Montco Technical High School
Pocono Mountain West High School
Pocono Mountain West Jhs
Port Allegany Jshs
Seneca Highlands Career and Technical Ce
Portage Area Jshs
Owen J Roberts High School
Owen J Roberts Ms
Pottsgrove Shs
Pottstown Shs
Pottsville Area High School
Interboro Shs
Punxsutawney Area High School
Quakertown Community Freshmen Center
Quakertown Community Shs
Solanco High School
Radnor Shs
I-Lead Charter School
Antietam Ms/High School
Exeter Twp Jhs
Exeter Twp Shs
Reading Shs
Citadel Intermediate High School
Reading Muhlenberg Ctc
Red Lion Area Jhs
Red Lion Area Shs
Bucktail High School
Jefferson County-Dubois Avts
Richboro Ms
Ridgway Area High School
Union High School
Conrad Weiser High School
Rochester Area High School
Rockwood Area Jshs
Northeast Bradford Jshs
Harriton Shs
Spring-Ford Shs 9th Grade Center
Spring-Ford Ms 7th Grade Center
Spring-Ford Ms 8th Grade Center
Spring-Ford Shs 10-12 Gr Center
West Shamokin Jshs
Saegertown Jshs
Salisbury-Elk Lick Jshs
Knoch High School
Tussey Mountain High School
Tussey Mountain Jh
Sayre Area High School
Lehigh Career & Technical Institute
Blue Mountain High School
Schuylkill Haven Shs
West Scranton High School
Scranton High School
Ctc of Lackawanna County
Selinsgrove Area High School
Cranberry Area Jshs
Shamokin Area Ms
Shamokin Area High School
Shanksville-Stonycreek High School
Sharon Ms
Sharon High School
Academy Park High School
Sharpsville Area Shs
Shenandoah Valley Jshs
Northwest Area High School
Governor Mifflin Ms
Governor Mifflin Shs
Oswayo Valley High School
Shippensburg Area Shs
Clarion County Career Center
Forest Hills High School
Forest Hills Ms
Northern Lehigh Shs
Northern Lehigh Ms
Slippery Rock Area High School
Smethport Area Jshs
Somerset Area High School
Somerset County Technology Center
Souderton Area Shs
South Park Shs
South Williamsport Area Jshs
Apollo-Ridge High School
Spring Grove Area Shs
Spring Grove Area Ms
Penns Valley Area Jshs
Springdale Jshs
Springfield High School
Susquehanna County Ctc
Elk Lake Jshs
St Marys Area Shs
State College Area High School
Steelton-Highspire High School
Lakeview High School
Clarion-Limestone Area Jshs
Stroudsburg Jhs
Stroudsburg High School
Shikellamy High School
Shikellamy Ms
Susquehanna Community Jshs
Pocono Mountain East High School
Pocono Mountain East Jhs
Tamaqua Area Shs
Riverside Jshs
Mid Valley High School
Williamson Shs
West Forest Jshs
North Clarion County Jshs
Titusville Shs
Towanda Area Jshs
Northern Tier Career Center
Williams Valley Jshs
Troy Area Jshs
Tunkhannock High School
Warrior Run High School
Tyrone Area High School
Northern Potter Jshs
Union City High School
Albert Gallatin Area Shs
Laurel Highlands Shs
Uniontown Area Shs
Fayette County Career & Technical Instit
Kiski Area High School
Kiski Area Ihs
Strath Haven High School
Southern Fulton Jshs
William Tennent High School
Beaty-Warren Ms
Warren Area High School
Warren County Avts
Central Bucks Hs-South
Tamanend Ms
Trinity Shs
Washington High School
Washington Junior High School
Forbes Road Jshs
Fort Leboeuf Shs
Waynesboro Area Shs
Waynesboro Area Ms
Waynesburg Central High School
West Greene High School
Greene County Ctc
Weatherly Area Shs
West Chester Bayard Rustin High School
West Chester Henderson High School
West Chester East High School
Avon Grove High School
Fred S Engle Ms
Chester County Technical College High Sc
Wilson High School
West Middlesex Area High School
West Middlesex Area Ms
West Mifflin Area High School
Moniteau Jshs
Cowanesque Valley Jshs
Harmony Area High School
North Allegheny Shs
Youth Forestry Camp #2
Whitehall High School
James M Coughlin Jshs
G a R Memorial Jshs
Elmer L Meyers Jshs
Wilkes-Barre Ctc
Wilkinsburg Shs
Williamsburg Community Jshs
Loyalsock Twp Shs
Williamsport Area Shs
Upper Moreland High School
Eastern Center for Arts & Technology
Fannett-Metal Shs
Lancaster County Ctc-Willow St Campus
Windber Area High School
Eastern York High School
Wyalusing Valley Jshs
Cheltenham High School
Cedarbrook Ms
Wyomissing Area Jshs
Penn Wood Hs – Cypress St. Campus
Crispus Attucks Youthbuild Cs
Central York High School
West York Area High School
York County School of Technology
William Penn Shs
York Suburban Shs
Bermudian Springs High School
Youngsville High School
Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Academy-Notre Dame De Namur
Linden Hall
Ellis School
The Agnes Irwin School
Gannondale Residential Center for Girls
Yeshiva Schools of Pittsburgh Girls
Malvern Preparatory School
Eihab School
Carson Long Military Institute
The Haverford School
Chestnut Hill Academy
Devereux Brandywine
De La Salle in Town
De La Salle Vocational School
Mel Blount Leadership Academy
St Gabriels Hall
Bald Eagle Wilderness Boys Camp School
Our Lady of Confidence School
Drexel Newman Academy
St Joseph Center for Special Learning
Dubois Area Catholic School
Clelian Heights School for Exceptional Children
Lebanon Catholic School
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional School
St Anthony School Programs
Friends Central School
Westtown School
Friends Select School
Abington Friends School
Maranatha Mennonite Christian School
Mountain View Christian School
Myerstown Mennonite School
Wesley Spectrum Highland School
Jack M Barrack Hebrew Academy
Girard College
Upattinas School
Conestoga Christian School
Christian School of York
Johnstown Christian School
Wesley Spectrum Academy
Little Britain Mennonite School
Portersville Christian School
Wood Services
Vanguard School
Ephrata Mennonite School
The Concept School
Bible Baptist School
Belleville Mennonite School
The Pathway School
The Mill Creek School
Friendship Academy
Cumberland Valley Christian School
The Shipley School
Winchester Thurston School
Plumstead Christian School
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Germantown Academy
Perkiomen School
Lancaster Country Day School
York Country Day School
Valley School of Ligonier
Harrisburg Academy
Sewickley Academy
Harrisburg Christian School
Community Country Day School
Delaware County Christian School
Juniata Mennonite School
Delta School
Emmanuel Christian School
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Tabernacle School
Green Tree School
Hanover Mennonite School
Hebron Center Christian School
Honeybrook Mennonite School
Indiana Wesleyan School
Stony Fork Mennonite School
Mount Calvary Christian School
New Freedom Christian School
Northumberland Christian School
Penn View Christian Academy
Shalom Christian Academy
Sporting Hill Mennonite School
Stoneboro Wesleyan School
Summit Christian Academy
The Timothy School
Watsontown Christian Academy
Wayside Christian School
Williamsport Christian School
Camphill Special Schools
Valley Christian School
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy
Blue Rock Mennonite School
Bethel Christian School
Armbrust Wesleyan Christian Academy
Bloomsburg Christian School
Crossroads Mennonite School
Red Lion Christian School
Milton Hershey School
Locust Grove School
Kimberton Waldorf School
Pennsylvania School for the Deaf
Sunbury Christian Academy
Danville Mennonite School
Sunnyside School
High Point Baptist Academy
Indian Creek Mennonite School
Reading Sda Jr Academy
Huntingdon Valley Christian Academy
Homeacre Christian Academy
Warren County Christian School
Fairview Christian School
Salem Christian School
Shady Side Academy
Wilson Christian Academy
Sylvania Hill Christian Academy
Walnut Street Christian School
E Stroudsburg Christian Academy
Faith Christian School
Hillcrest Christian Academy
Robinson Township Christian School
Pleasant Hill Wesleyan Academy
Berks Christian School
Dalet School
Gateway Christian School
Lebanon Valley Christian School
Kempton New Church School
Blair County Christian School
Union Valley Christian School
First Baptist Christian School
Centre County Christian Academy
Du Bois Christian Schools
Clearfield Alliance Christian School
Berrysburg Christian Academy
Hill Top Preparatory School
Mt Carmel Christian School
Mountain View Christian School
Huntington Christian Academy
Irishtown School
Lititz Christian School
Lancaster County Christian School – Leola Campus
Lebanon Christian Academy
Blue Mt Christian School
Immanuel Christian School
Calvary Christian Academy
Beth El Christian Day School
West-Mont Christian Academy
Meadowbrook Christian School
Evelyn Graves Academy
Germantown Friends School
Jameson Christian Academy
New Covenant Academy
Titusville Wesleyan Methodist Academy
Faith Christian School
Canaan Christian Academy
Bible Baptist Christian School
Missionary Bible Baptist Academy
Paradise School for Boys
John Paul II Center for Special Learning
Yeshiva Schools of Pittsburgh
Kramer Gap School
Devereux Day School
Anchor Christian School
Armstrong Valley Christian School
Calvary Christian Academy
Bethel Mennonite School
Hms School for Children with Cerebral Palsy
York Adventist Christian School
The Bradley Center
Butler Wesleyan Academy
Crooked Places Made Straight Christian Academy
Columbia County Christian School
First Century Gospel School
Freedom Christian School
Genesis School
Grace Christian School
Great Commission Schools
Snake Spring Valley Christian Academy
Harvest Baptist Academy
Jacksonville Parochial School
Logos Academy
New Story School
Pleasant Valley School
Punxsutawney Christian School
Royer-Greaves School for Blind
Palmer School
Upper Bucks Christian School
Woodhaven School
Bethel Christian School
Buxmont Academy – Feasterville
Calvary Chapel Christian School
Cocolamus Christian School
Comprehensive Learning Center
Christ Dominion Academy
The Day School at Childrens Institute Pittsburgh
Gospel Christian Academy
Meadow View Amish School
Path Valley Christian School
Pace School
Shady Nook Amish School
Cornerstone Mennonite School
Westmoreland Christian Academy
White Clay Learning Center
Wordsworth Academy
Wordsworth Academy
Adelphoi Village Academy at Albert Gallatin
Cedar Hollow Parochial School
Centennial School Lehigh Univ
Country Lane School
Easton Baptist Academy
Garbers Mennonite School
Grace Bible Academy
Heritage Baptist Academy
Hickory Grove Special School
Holy Family Day School Turtle Creek
Holy Family Learning-Ambler Day School
Holy Family Learning-Washington
The Hope Christian Academy
Talk Institute & School
Meadow View School
Northwestern Academy
Oak Lane Mennonite School
Pequea Mennonite School
Pressley Ridge Day School – Pittsburgh
Sunny Spot School
Wesley Spectrum Integrated Services
Willow Drive School
Woodlyn Christian School
Shenango Valley Faith Academy
Blue Ridge Mennonite School
Burn Brae Academy
Deer Run Amish School
Endless Mountains Christian Academy
Hope Christian School of Hanover
Muddy Creek Christian School
North Hills Christian School
Sunset Valley School
Torah Academy of Greater Philadelphia
White Oak School
The Better Way Christian Academy
Atg Learning Academy
Breezeway Amish School
Calvary Mennonite School
Canoe Ridge Amish School
Cherry Hill Parochial School
Cherry Hill Amish School
Chor Day Academy
Christ Academy
The Circle School
Abraxas Youth Center
Delta Christian Academy
Friendship House
Hickory Hollow School
Jonestown Mennonite School
Living Word Christian School
Mifflin County Christian Academy
Milagre Kids School
Milagre Kids School
New Story School
New Story School
New Story School
New Story School
Mission for Educating Children with Autism
New Beginnings Academy
Nexus School
Nhs Human Services
Nw Human Services Autism School
Nhs Human Services York School
Northwestern Human Services
Northwestern Human Services Autism School
Northwestern Human Services Autism School
Northwestern Human Services Autism School
Oak Grove Amish School
Old Paths Baptist Academy
Oxford Christian Academy
Pace Learning Center
Portico River Brethren School
Pressley Ridge Day School – Greensburg
Pressley Ridge School for Autism
Progressions School
Rehrersburg Christian School
Seeds of Faith Christian Academy
Shade Mt Mennonite
St Katharine Drexel School
Transformation Learning
Triumphant Living Heritage
Victory Baptist School
Victory Christian Academy
Wesley Academy
West Branch Christian Academy
Western Psych Institute & Clinic
Woodlynde School
63rd St Multicultural Academy of Academic Excellen
Bald Eagle School
Bible Baptist Academy
Bridgeway Academy
The Church Christian Academy
Independent Holiness Academy
Locust Ridge School
Mountain View School
Olive Branch Christian Academy
Regina Lumenis Academy
Sunny Meadow School
Valley View School
Western Pennsylvania School for the Deaf
International Montessori Schools at Malvern
Maranatha Mission Learning Community
Adams County Christian Academy
County Line Amish Parochial School
Antrim Mennonite School
Sugar Hollow Parochial School
Aultman Baptist Church Academy
Bethel Dunkard Brethren Church School
Bible Baptist Christian Academy
Hope Church School
Custer City Private School
Christian Light School
Clarion Center School
Coventry Christian Schools
Kanner Learning Center
Devereux Mapleton Schools
Emmaus Baptist Academy
Fairhaven Christian School
Faith Tabernacle School
Hope Christian School
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Limestone Ridge School
Main Line Academy
Meadow Brook Parochial School
Milford E Barnes Jr School
Millbach Mennonite School
Muhlenburg Christian Academy
New England Valley Mennonite
North Rome Christian School
Open Door Christian School
Cambria County Christian School
Pleasant Hill Christian School
Pleasant Valley Mennonite School
Calvary Chapel Christian School
Shade Mountain Christian School
Shady Maple School
Sonlight River Brethren School
Spring Hill School
Springville Mennonite School
Sunset Amish School
Valley View Christian School
Western Pennsylvania School for Blind Children
White Deer School
Kidspeace Advances Program School
Woodbury Mennonite School
Hilltop Christian Academy
Tri-State Christian Academy
French Creek Valley Christian
Champion Christian School North Campus
Eden Christian Academy
Bensalem Baptist School
Bethel Baptist Academy
Coal Valley School
Cross Road Special School
Dutch Lane Amish School
Faith Christian Academy
Farmersville Mennonite School
The Janus School
New Covenant Christian School
Otterbein Christian Academy
Upper Mountain View School
Shady Grove Christian School
Shrewsbury Dunkard Brethren School
Valley Forge Baptist Academy
Union Grove Mennonite School
Al Aqsa Islamic Academy
Blue Mountain Christian Day School
Calvary Christian Academy
Chestnut Street Christian School
Faith Builders Christian School
Faith Christian School
Erie First Christian Academy
Imani Christian Academy
Lighthouse Baptist School
Living Water Christian Academy
Living Word Academy
St Stephens Lutheran Academy
Mowersville Christian Academy
New Bethlehem Mennonite School
Pine Woods School
Revival Baptist Christian School
Triboro Christian Academy
Faith Baptist Church Academy
Faith Mountain Christian Academy
Holy Family Learning-Pittsburgh
Tidings of Peace Christian School
Apostolic Christian Academy
Bibleway Academy
Chapel Mennonite School
Fulton County Community Christian School
Covenant Christian Academy
Friends Cove Mennonite School
Hartleton Mennonite School
New Haven Mennonite School
Shady Grove Mennonite School
The Christian Academy
The King S Academy
Whippoorwill School
Chestnut Ridge Christian Academy
The Quaker School at Horsham
Delaware Valley Friends School
Foundation Christian School
Acld Tillotson School
MMI Preparatory School
New Bethlehem Wesleyan Methodist School
Orchard Hills Christian Academy
Academy in Manayunk
New Hope Christian Academy
Wordsworth Academy
French Creek Mennonite
The Beneto Center
Rheems Mennonite School
West Cocalico Mennonite School
St Anthony School
New Directions
Redeemer Lutheran School
Evangel Heights Christian Academy
Mount St Joseph Academy
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Villa Joseph Marie High School
St Hubert Catholic High School for Girls
Villa Maria Academy High School
Merion Mercy Academy
Jw Hallahan Catholic Girls’ High School
Nazareth Academy High School
Little Flower Catholic High School
Grier School
St Basil Academy
Bais Yaakov of Scranton
Sleepy Hollow
Oakland Catholic High School
Academy of the New Church Girls School
Holy Ghost Prep
St Joseph’S Preparatory School
Father Judge High School
La Salle College High School
Roman Catholic High School
Cathedral Preparatory School
Central Catholic High School
Cfs – the School at Church Farm
Talmudical Yeshiva of Philadelphia
Valley Forge Military Academy
Milton Eisner Yeshiva High School
The Kiski School
The Phelps School
The Bridge School
Abraxas Learning Center
Summit Academy
Glen Mills Schools
Cornell Abraxas Academy
Gateway Licensed Private Academic School
Outside in School
Visionquest-Big Lodge
Academy of the New Church Boys School
Visionquest South Mountain Lodge
Visionquest Academy-South Penn
Conwell Egan Catholic High School
Sts John Neumann & Maria Garetti Cath High School
Lansdale Catholic High School
Archbishop Ryan High School
Mercy Vocational High School
Pope John Paul II High School
Archbishop John Carroll High School
Archbishop Wood High School
Bishop Shanahan High School
West Philadelphia Catholic High School
Notre Dame High School
Bethlehem Catholic High School
Central Catholic High School
Pius X High School
Marian Catholic High School
Bishop Carroll High School
Bishop MC Cort High School
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School
Villa Maria Academy
Venango Catholic High School
Elk County Catholic High School
Geibel Catholic Middle-High School
Bishop Mcdevitt High School
Lancaster Catholic High School
Delone Catholic High School
Trinity High School
York Catholic High School
Seton-La Salle High School
Quigley Catholic High School
Serra Catholic High School
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart High School
Bishop Canevin High School
St Joseph High School
Vincentian Academy
George School
Stratford Friends School
New Life Academy
Solebury School
Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
Mercersburg Academy
The University School
Wyncote Academy
Blue Mountain Academy
Cardinal O’Hara High School
Kennedy Catholic High School
Cornell Abraxas I Arlene Lissner High School
Scranton Preparatory School
Gateway School of Lehigh Valley
Chalutzim Academy/Cornerstone High School
The Crefeld School
Student Ed Center & Delaware Valley High School CC
Faith Mennonite High School
Educare of Pa
Grace Non Traditional Christian Academy
International Christian High School
Philadelphia Mennonite High School
The Neighborhood Academy
New Hope Academy
Tinicum Art & Science
Grace Prep High School
Moravian Academy Upper School
Keystone Smiles Alternative Learning Center
Auberle Education Center
Lehigh Learning Academy
Notre Dame Jr/Sr High School
Buxmont Academy
Buxmont Academy Pottstown
Cornell Abraxas Group
Cornerstone Christian Preparatory Academy
Deliverance Temple Ministries Roots Christian Acad
First Love Christian Academy
The Hill School
North Catholic High School
Packer Ridge Academy
Beaver County Christian School -Upper
Holy Redeemer High School
Holy Cross High School
City Center Academy
Lakeside School
Lehigh Valley Christian High School
The Lincoln Center
Oakland School
Praise Christian Academy
Presbyterian Children’S Village School
Terre Hill Mennonite High School
Kids Peace Athlete Center School
Abraxas Leadership Development Program