Texas

Abbott School
Premier High School of Abilene
Sam Houston
Sp Ed Homebound
Jefferson Opportunity Center
Harmony Family Services
Taylor County Learning Center
Adult Learning Center
Reassignment Center
Juvenile Detention Center
Acadia Abilene Behavioral Health
New J J a E P
Taylor County Learning Center
Wylie J H
Sands Cisd
Adrian School
Patton Springs School
Agua Dulce High School
Idea College Preparatory Alamo
Alba-Golden High School
Pat Dillard Special Achievement Center
Lovejoy Daep
Domingo Trevino Middle School
Vista Academy of Amarillo
Bonham Middle School
Caprock High School
North Heights Alternative
Palo Duro High School
Homebound
North Heights Alternative
Amherst School
Anahuac Middle School
Anderson-Shiro Jr/Sr High School
Student Alternative Center
Angleton J H School
Anna Daep
Raymond Tellas Academy – Jjaep
Raymond Tellas Academy – Daep
Anton School
Aquilla School
Hill County J J a E P
Jean Massieu Academy
Newman International Academy of Arlington
Off Campus Health Services
Venture Alternative High School
Adams Elementary
Aspermont High School
Corrective Behavior Center
The Education Center at Aubrey
Denton County J J a E P
Eden Park Academy
Nyos Charter School
Chaparral Star Academy
Texas Empowerment Academy
National Elite Gymnastics
George M Kometzky School
Tnc Campus (texas Neurorehabilitation Center)
Harmony School of Excellence
Harmony School of Political Science and Communicat
Texas School for the Blind
Texas School for the Deaf
The East Austin College Prep Academy
Rosedale
Austin St Hospital
Travis County J J a E P
Alternative Learning Center
Travis County Juvenile Detention Center
Southeast Middle School
North Central Elementary
Undesignated El C
Richards School for Young Women Leaders
Hill Country Middle School
Westlake Alternative
Travis County J J a E P
Avalon School
Avinger School
Balmorhea School
Bartlett Schools
Williamson County J J a E P
Bell County Jjaep
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Matagorda County Alternative
Point Alternative Center
New El #15
Harmony Science Academy – Beaumont
Pathways Learning Center
Beckville Jr-Sr High School
Transition Program
Bellevue School
Spicer Alternative Ed Center
Priority Charter Schools-Belton Charter Academy
Cedar Crest Tcs
Belton Middle School
South Belton Middle School
Chisholm Trail Elementary
High Point Elementary
Benjamin School
Big Spring Aep
Bigfoot Alternative School
Nueces County J J a E P
Blackwell School
Blanket School
Bloomburg High School
Blum High School
Boerne Alternative School
New Elementary
Special Assign Center
Booker Jh/High School
Bowie J H
Gold Burg School
Early Childhood
Alternative Ed Prog
Wise County Special Education Coop
Fort Elliott School
Broaddus Daep
Brookeland High School
Brookesmith School
Royal J H
Brownfield Middle School
Ignite Public School and Comm Serv Center at Brownsville
Idea Frontier College Preparatory
Harmony Science Academy – Brownsville
Cummings Middle School
Lincoln Park School
Brownsville Academic Center
Adult Ed
Cameron County Juvenile Detention Center
Harmony Science Academy – Bryan/College Station
Disciplinary Alternative Educational Progam (daep)
Brazos County Juvenile Detention Center
Bryson School
Buckholts School
Alternative Impact Center
Burkburnett Middle School
Hughes Middle School
Nick Kerr Middle School
Byers School
Bynum School
Caddo Daep
Caddo Mills Bau
Caldwell Daep
Burleson County Alternative
Calvert School
Campbell High School
Trinity Charter School
Harmony School of Innovation – Dallas
Huie Special Educ Center
Salazar District Alternative Education Program
La Villita Middle School
Creek Valley Middle School
Channing School
Cherokee School
Chester High School
Chilton School
Bosqueville Daep
Nacogdoches County Alternative Ed Coop
Christoval High School
Claude High School
Rio Vista Isd Jjaep
Juvenile Justice Alternative Ed Program/Venus
Lighthouse Learning Center – Daep
Lighthouse Learning Center – Jjaep
Wallace Accelerated High School
Wallace Alternative Campus
Commerce Middle School
Summitt House
Como-Pickton School
Comstock School
Jjaep
D a E P
Alternative School
Coolidge High School
Universal Academy – Flower Mound
Victory Place at Coppell
Dr M L Garza-Gonzalez Charter School
School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi
Banquete Jjaep
Student Learning and Guidance Center
Nueces County J J a E P
Branch Career Tech High School
Adkins Middle School
London Elementary
London High School
Corsicana Residential Treatment Center
Navarro County Daep/Abc
Navarro County Aep/Abc
Mildred High School
Navarro Daep Coop
Cotton Center School
Covington School
Cranfills Gap School
Cranfills Gap School Daep
Sp Ed County-Op
Crowley Alternative School
G O a L S Program
Learning Connections
G O a L S Program
Dewitt-Lavaca Special Ed County-Op
G O a L S Program
G O a L S Program
Goals
G O a L S Program
G O a L S Program
G O a L S Program
Goals Program
Miller Grove School
Cushing School
D’Hanis School
Big Sandy School
Pegasus Charter High School
Advantage Academy
Life School Oak Cliff
Life School Mountain Creek
Dallas County Juvenile Justice
Letot Campus
Focus Learning Academy
Gateway Charter Academy – Middle – High School
A+ Academy
Inspired Vision Academy Middle School
La Academia De Estrellas – Kiest Boulevard Campus
Harmony School of Nature & Athletics
Harmony Science Academy – Dallas
Uplift Education – Laureate Prep Secondary School
Dallas Prime Prep
Dallas County Jjaep Cfb Campus
Hospital/Homebound
Roy P Benavidez Elementary
P a S S Learning Center
Highland Park Alternative Ed Center
P a S S Learning Center
New Elementary
Dallas County Jjaep
Brazoria County J J a E P
Darrouzett Schools
Mccarroll Middle School
Bonnette Jr High School
Deer Park J H
Sp Ed
New Boston Daep
Radiance Academy of Learning (del Rio)
Premier High School of Del Rio
Juvenile Detention Center
Del Valle Middle School
Del Valle Opportunity Center
Dell City School
Tri County Juvenile Detent
Cooke/Fannin/Grayson County Juvenile Post Ajud Fac
Grayson County J J a E P
The Education Center at Denton
Legends Academy
Joe Dale Sparks Campus
Lester Davis
Regional Day School Deaf
Community Ed
Devine Daep School
Diboll Daep
H G Temple Int
R D Mcadams J H
Transforming Lives Cooperative (tlc)
Galveston County Detention Center
Galveston County J J a E P
Dime Box School
Dodd City School
Idea College Prep
Donna Alternative Education Program
Donna North High School
Todd Middle School
Douglass School
Pathfinder Camp
Premier High School of Dublin/Comanche/Early
Bangs Special Program
Bangs Campus
B-E Achievement Center
Eden High School
Wall Special Progs
Van Zandt Ssa
Idea Quest College Preparatory
Edinburg Alternative Education Academy
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Ignite Public School and Comm Serv Center at Edinburg
Davinci School for Science and the Arts
Harmony Science Academy (el Paso)
Harmony School of Innovation – El Paso
Somerset Charter School
New El #2
Canutillo Jjaep
East Montana Middle School
El Paso Psychiatric Center
Hs-3 Nw High School
Hs-5 Ne High School
Hospital Class
Ms-5 Nw Middle School
E-10 Nw Elementary
E-2 Central Ne El Don’T Use
E-11 Central Nw Elementary
E-14 Modular Westside Elementary
Fabens Jjaep
Keys Academy
James P Butler Elementary
Ssg Manuel R Puentes
Adult/Community Lrn Center
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Slocum High School
Connally J H
Rains J H
Era School
Harmony Science Academy – Euless
Alternative Ed Prog
Homebound
Freestone Navarro Alternative
Freestone Navarro Alternative
Teague Daep
Fayetteville Schools
Whispering Hills Achievement Center
Bell County Jjaep
East Central Choice Progam
Floresville Choice Program
Floresville Alternative Center
Wilson County J J a E P
Floresville Alternative Ed Center
Floresville Ed Alternative Center
Poth Choice Program
Mckamy Middle School
Legends Property
Chapel Hill Elementary
Flower Mound 9th Grade Center
P a C
Follett School
Forestburg School
Forney Academic Center
Forsan High School
Treetops School International
Premier High School of Fort Worth
Harmony School of Innovation – Fort Worth
Marsh Middle School
Alternative Discipline Campus
Highland Middle School
Prairie Vista
Tarrant County Jjaep School
Boulevard Heights
Int’L Newcomer Academy
Detent Center
Jo Kelly Sp Ed
Juvenile Justice Alternative Ed Program
Sped Private/Homebound
Adult Ed
Young Women’S Leadership Academy
Cook Children’S Medical Center
Women’S Haven
Bridge Assoc
Galveston County J J a E P
Collin County J J a E P
Frost High School
Borden County School
Gainesville Alternative Ed
Gainesville J J a E P
Special Ctrs
Aim College & Career Prep
Alpha Charter School
Harmony Science Academy – Garland
Gisd Alternative School
Coop Behavioral Center
Infant Center
Gary School
Priority Charter Schools-Heritage Charter Academy
Gateway College Preparatory School
Wm S Lott Juvenile Center
Williamson County J J a E P
Lott Detention Center
Upshur County Alternative School
Upshur County Community Schools
Truman Children’S Center
Union Grove Daep
New Horizons
Gordon School
John H Wood Jr Cs Granbury
Premier High School of Granbury
Mambrino School
Harmony Science Academy Grand Prairie
Jackson Middle School
Lamar Alternative Education Program
Fannin Middle School
Van Zandt Alternative Education Prog Coop
Grandfalls-Royalty School
Granger School
Wm S Lott Juvenile Center
Cross Timbers Middle School
The Phoenix Charter School
Greenville Middle School
New Horizons Learning Center
Hunt County Juvenile Detention Center
Glen Oaks
Groom School
Groveton J H-High School
Grayson County Special Education Ssa
Alternative Lrn Academy
Gustine School
Guthrie School
Carr Middle School
Hallsville J H
Hallsville Daep
North Oaks Middle School
G E D
Homebound
Secondary Alternative Center
Keys Academy
Harrold School
Hartley School
Paint Creek School
Hedley School
Troup Caep
Midway School
Hermleigh School
Higgins School
Hill County J J a E P
Hill County J J a E P
Hill County J J a E P
Hillsboro Alternative School
Bell County Jjaep
Mcdowell Middle School
New Boston Daep
George I Sanchez High School
Harris County Juvenile Detention Center
Burnett-Bayland Rehabilitation Center
Westside Command Detention Center
Kipp Gulfton Lower School
Kipp Gulfton Middle School
Brazos School for Inquiry and Creativity Southwest
Alphonso Crutch’S-Life Support Center
Houston Gateway Academy – Coral Campus
Houston Gateway Academy – Elite Academy
Phoenix School at Southwest Schools
Champions Academy
Yes Prep – Southeast Campus
Yes Prep – North Central Campus
Yes Prep – Southwest Campus
Yes Prep – East End Campus
Yes Prep – Gulfton
Yes Prep – Brays Oaks
Yes Prep – West
Harmony School of Ingenuity
Harmony School of Fine Arts and Technology
Juan B Galaviz Charter School
Highpoint North Campus
Highpoint East Campus
Academic Behavior Center East
Academic Behavior Center West
Academic Behavior Center Ne
Zenith Project
Harmony School of Discovery – Houston
Arrow Academy – Oasis Preparatory Academy
Arrow Academy – Academic Achievement Academy
Global Learning Village
Lane School
Highpoint
Compass
Admin Services
Alief Isd J J a E P
Highpoint School East (crosby)
Alternative Learning Center-East
Pope Elementary
Hodges Bend Middle School
Long Academy
Sharpstown International School
Community Services-Sec
T H Rogers School
Soar Center
Beechnut Academy
Rebuild Hisd Campus
Texas Connections Academy at Houston
Young Men’S College Preparatory Academy
Young Women’S College Prep Academy
New School
Learning Academy
North Forest Dropout Recovery
Yes Prep North Forest Campus
Excel Academy (jjaep)
New Middle – Southbelt
Michael R Null Middle School
Landrum Middle School
Spring Branch Middle School
Spring Forest Middle School
Spring Woods Middle School
Spring Branch Ed Center
Pre-K Elementary
Westchester Academy for International Studies
District Alternative Education Program
Science Center
Highpoint North
New High School
Grayson County J J a E P
Aep Campus
Crosby Daep
Ridge Creek Elementary
Buena Vista School
Hill Country Youth Ranch
Ira School
Hobbs Alternative Ed County-Op
Iredell School
Universal Academy
Bowie Middle School
Secondary Reassign Center
Wheeler Transitional and Developmental Sec Center
Compass Center
Jayton Schools
Jonesboro School
The Larry Brown School
Waskom Daep
Karnes City J J a E P
Leadership Academy
Trinity Charter School
Harmony Science Academy – West Houston
Alternative Learning Center – West
Opport Awareness Center
Cinco Ranch High School
High School #7
New El #37
New El #36
Alternative Learning Center
Godley Alternative
Kemp Alternative
Kennedale Alternative Ed Prog
Kerens School
Kerrville Disciplinary Alternative School
Elder Coop Alternative School
Creekview Academy
Metroplex School
Bell County Juv Det Center
Es#33 – Under Construction
Bell County Jjaep
Homebound
L a S E R Expulsion/Suspension
Harris County Jjaep
Klein Annex
Klein Sems
Therapeutic Education Program
Knippa School
Kopperl School
Hardin County J J a E P
Hardin County Alternative Ed
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School
Hope Academy
Premier Learning Academy
Daep
La Marque Int Technology Academy
La Marque El Math and Science Academy
La Marque J H Engineering Academy
La Villa J J a E P High School
Fannindel High School
Lamesa Daep
Klondike Isd
Lamesa Middle School
Texas Serenity Academy
Jd Hall Learning Center
Laneville School
Harmony Science Academy – Laredo
F S Lara Academy
Webb County J J a E P
United Step Academy
Lazbuddie School
Clear Path Alternative School
Leakey School
Big Springs Charter School
Travis County J J a E P
Lefors School
Grady School
Levelland Middle School
Cactus Academic Center
Texas Virtual Academy
The Founders Classical Academy
The Education Center in Lewisville
Hedrick Middle School
Learning Center
Killian Middle School
Hardin/Chambers Center
Hardin/Chambers Center
Gulf Coast High School
Hardin/Chambers Center
Meridell
Lingleville School
Lipan High School
Education Center at Little Elm
Bell County Daep
Troy Daep
Bell County Daep
Pegasus Campus
Lohn School
Williams House
Lometa School
Billie Nelms Campus
Foster Middle School
Pine Tree Daep
Pine Tree Daep
Loop School
Loraine School
Premier High School of Lubbock
Canyon Lakes
Harmony Science Academy (lubbock)
Reese Educational Center
Project Intercept School
Homebound
Lubbock County J J a E P
Lubbock County Juvenile Justice Center
Talkington School for Young Women Leaders
Miller Elementary
Alderson Elementary
Ervin Elementary
Lubbock County J J a E P
Lubbock County Youth Center
Lubbock County J J a E P
Willow Springs Middle School
Juvenile Detent Center
Lufkin Middle School
Alternative School
Lytle Daep
Mabank Daep
Mabank Daep
Alternative Education Program
Judy Miller Elementary
Marathon Independent School Dist
Marlin Daep
Fec Aep
Rosebud-Lott Daep
Martinsville School
Nacogdoches County Alternative Ed Coop
Motley County School
Matagorda School
Maud School
Brown Middle School
Lincoln Middle School
Morris Middle School
Instr/Guid Center
Michael E Fossum Middle School
De Leon Middle School
Imagine International Academy of North Texas
Lois Lindsey Elementary
County Residential Center
Mclean School
Meadow School
Mercedes Daep
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Cameron County J J a E P
Santa Maria Alternative
South Palm Gardens High School
Guidance Center
Meridian Aep
Bland Daep
Developmental Center
Miami School
Premier High School of Midland
Viola M Coleman High School
New High School
Grape Creek Special Program
Milford School
Ignite Public School and Comm Serv Center at Mission
Idea College Preparatory Mission
Cesar Chavez Middle School
Memorial Middle School
Irene M Garcia Middle School
Juan De Dios Salinas Middle School
Roosevelt Alternative School
Sharyland Pioneer High School
Lake Olympia Middle School
Moran School
Morgan School
Hill County Jjaep
Mt Enterprise High School
Central Heights Alternative School
Nacogdoches County Alternative Ed Coop
Etoile Daep
Nacogdoches County Alternative Ed Coop
Woden Daep
Navasota J H
Nazareth School
Alternative Education School
Fort Bend County Alternative
Brazos River Charter School
Plano Special Programs Center
New Boston Daep
New Boston Daep
Comal Discipline Center
New Braunfels Middle School
Discipline Alternative Education Placement
New Middle School
New Caney Elementary
The Learning Center
Excel
Project Restore
New Deal Jjaep
New Home School
Elder Coop Alternative School
New Summerfield School
Five Oaks Achievement Center
Newcastle School
Prairie Valley High School
Nordheim School
Smithfield Middle School
North Richland Middle School
North Ridge Middle School
North Zulch Elementary/Secondary
Novice School
O’Donnell High School
Harmony Science Academy – Odessa
Oglesby School
West Orange-Stark Middle School
Ore City Daep
Overton High School
Paducah School
Paint Rock School
Landmark School
Elkhart Daep
Neches Daep
Premier High School of Palmview
Pampa J H
Lamar Delta Alternative
Special Services
Deepwater Jr High School
Tegeler Career Center
Guidance Center
New Middle – Gilley’S
New Middle – Queens
New J H
Penelope School
Dr Javier Saenz Middle School
Petersburg School
Pettus High School
Cele Middle School
Vanguard Academy
Premier High School of Pharr
Buell Central Daep
New Elementary
Valley View J J a E P
Denton County J J a E P
West Sabine High School
Plains Middle School
Daep
Petersburg Daep
Hale County Jjaep
Hale County Jjaep
New Middle School
Itinerant Sp Ed
Adult Basic Ed
Parker Road Elementary
Mccreary Rd Elementary
District Reassignment & Opportunity Center
Nueces County J J a E P
Bob Hope School
Port Arthur Alternative Center
Performing Arts School of Technology
New Middle #4
Prairie Lea School
Carlisle School
Priddy School
Princeton Special Programs Center
Princeton/Farmersville Daep
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Lake Country Learning Center
Rankin School
Ignite Public School and Comm Ser Center at Raymondville
Life School Red Oak
D a E P
Christa Mcauliffe Learning Center
Richardson Arts/Law/Science Magnet
Enterprise City
Richland Middle School
Richland Springs School
Community Center
Judge James C Adolphus Elementary
Polly Ryan Middle School
Juvenile Detent Center
Ignite Pub School and Community Serv Center at Rio Grande City
Jcssa
New Elementary
Water Valley Vocational
Nueces County J J a E P
Rochelle School
Rockdale
Rocksprings High School
Bell County Jjaep
Instr & Guide Center
Ropes School
Highland School
Meridian World School Llc
Round Rock Opport Center Daep
Williamson County J J a E P
Goals
New Middle at Mcneil
New Middle #9 at Gulf Way
New El at Willow Run
New El at Ryans Crossing
Roxton Isd
Rule School
Daep Kennedy Academy
Sabine Pass School
Jefferson County J J a E P
S & S Daep
Saltillo School
Samnorwood School
Tlc Academy
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
San Angelo Special Progs
Fairview Daep
Grape Creek Bac
Grape Creek Special Prog
San Angelo Special Progs
Trinity Early Childhood
Grape Creek Bac
Fairview Accelerated Educational Coop
Fairview School (daep)
Carver Alternative Lrn Center
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Veribest Daep
Fairview Accelerated Daep
San Angelo Special Progs
George Gervin Academy
Higgs Carter King Gifted & Talented Charter Academy
John H Wood Jr Charter School at Afton Oaks
Southwest Preparatory School
Southwest Preparatory Southeast Campus
Southwest Preparatory School-Northwest
Laurel Ridge
Jubilee Academy
Alpha Academy
San Antonio School for Inquiry & Creativity
School of Science and Technology
Harmony Science Academy (san Antonio)
Brooks Academy of Science and Engineering
City Center Health Careers
East Central Heritage Middle School
Alternative Center
Bexar County J J a E P
Robert G Cole Middle/High School
Bexar County J J a E P
Jewel C Wietzel Center
Homebound
Bulverde Ranch Middle School
Reddix Center
Pupil Personnel Campus
Holmgreen Center
Homebound
Daep at Holmgreen
Mcandrew Elementary
Folks Middle School
Franklin Elementary
Christus Santa Rosa
Seidel Learning Center
Young Women’S Leadership Academy
Roy Maas Youth Alternatives/The Bridge
Juvenile Detent Center
Alternative School
Hernandez Learning Center
Southside Alternative Center
Bexar County J J a E P
Bexar County J J a E P
New High School
New Middle School
Mid-Valley Academy (pk-3)
Idea College Preparatory San Benito
Cameron County J J a E P
Cameron County J J a E P
Hester Juvenile Detent
Positive Redirection Center
San Elizario Jjaep
Premier High School of San Juan
Idea College Preparatory San Juan
John H Wood Jr Cs Hays County Juvenile Res Center
John H Wood Jr Charter School at San Marcos
Bonham Pk – Inactive
San Perlita Instr Center
Sanderson Junior/Senior High School
Early Ee Through 12th Grade
Santa Fe J H
Santa Maria Jjaep
Santo High School
Washington Tyrannus School of the Arts
Schulenburg Secondary
Scurry-Rosser Alternative
Lizzie M Burges Alternative School
New Middle School
Lubbock County Youth Center
Shelbyville School
Jjaep Instructional
Sidney School
Sierra Blanca School
Silverton School
Slidell Schools
Snyder J H
Tarrant County J J a E P
Southland School
Spur School
Stafford Adjustment Center
Star School
Huckabay School
Huckabay Daep
Water Valley Vocational Train
Sterling City High School
Sterling City/Veribest Special Programs
Strawn School
M R Wood Center for Learning
Harmony School of Science – Houston High School
Sulphur Bluff Isd
Taft J H
Priority Charter Schools-Temple Charter Academy
North Belton Middle School
Wheatley Alternative Education Center
Scott & White Hospital
Tenaha Schools
Tisd Child & Adolescent School
Liberty-Eylau School of Success
Texas City J J a E P
Woodrow Wilson Daep
Coastal Alternative Program (cap)
Texhoma Elementary
Texline School
Lakeview Middle School
Mcmullen County School
Bigfoot Alternative Center
Tioga School
Bernshausen Elementary
Tomball Alternative Education Center
Tornillo Daep
Trent Independent School District
Trinidad School
Troup Alternative
Smith County Jjaep
Valley School
Cumberland Academy Middle School
Ranch Academy – Tyler Campus
Azleway Charter School
Azleway Charter School Willow Bend
Smith County Jjaep
Chapel Hill Middle School
Smith County J J a E P
Wayne D Boshears Center for Exceptional Programs
Utopia School
Cluster V Sp Ed
Valentine School
Panther Creek School
C a P
Mclennan County Challenge Academy
Valley Mills Daep
Veribest Special Programs
Northside School
Vernon Middle School
North Texas State Hospital – Afp – Vernon
Premier High School of Waco
Harmony Science Academy (waco)
Bosqueville School Secondary
Challenge Academy
Gholson School
Mclennan County Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
University High School
G L Wiley Opportunity Center
Challenge Academy
Brazos High School
Challenge Academy
Waelder School
Wall Special Programs
Special Ed Campus
Waller High School
Walnut Springs Daep
Walnut Springs School
Excell Program
Watauga Middle School
Water Valley Vt
Water Valley Ppcd
Dawson School
Wellman-Union School
Ignite Public School and Comm Serv Center at Weslaco
Horton Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
Weslaco Early College High School
Brookhaven Youth Ranch
West Columbia Charter School
Westbrook School
Westlake Academy
Wharton J H
Kelton School
Wheeler School
White Settlement Disciplinary Campus
Whiteface High School
Whitehouse a E P
Whitharral School
Whitney Alternative Education Center
Bright Ideas Charter
Zundelowitz Middle School
Denver Center
Wichita County Juvenile Justice Aep
Texas Serenity Academy
Stubblefield Alternative Academy
Wilson School
Smith County J J a E P
Woodson School
Wortham Daep
Achieve Academy
Yantis School
Zavalla High School
Zephyr School
Early Special Program
Bangs Special Program
Abernathy High School
Abilene High School
Cooper High School
Woodson Center for Excellence
Holland Medical High School
Academy for Technology Engineering Math & Science
Wylie High School
Taylor County Learning Center
Psja Memorial High School
Alternative School
Albany Jr-Sr High School
Aledo High School
Aledo Middle School
Don R Daniel Ninth Grade Campus
Adams Middle School
Alice High School
Allen High School
W E Pete Ford Middle School
Walter & Lois Curtis Middle School
Collin County J J a E P
Lowery Freshman Center
Ereckson Middle School
Alpine High School
Rice High School
Rice Jh
Alto High School
Alvarado High School
Alvarado J H
Alvarado Isd Accelerated Education
Alvin High School
Brazoria County J J a E P
Assets
Alvord High School
Richard Milburn Academy (amarillo)
Amarillo High School
Tascosa High School
Amarillo Area Center for Advanced Lrn
Youth Center of High Plains
Randall High School
Westover Park Jr High School
Midway Alternative High School
Highland Park High School
River Road High School
River Road Middle School
Anahuac High School
Andrews High School
Andrews Education Center
Angleton High School
Brazoria County Juvenile Detention
Angleton High School-Ace
Brazoria County J J a E P
Anna High School
Special Program Center
Anson High School
Anthony High School
Apple Springs High School
Aransas Pass High School
Aransas Pass Jjaep
Archer City High School
Argyle Middle School
Argyle High School
Summit International Preparatory
Arlington High School
Bailey J H
Carter J H
Gunn J H
Sam Houston High School
Hutcheson J H
Lamar High School
Nichols J H
Shackelford J H
Barnett J H
Young J H
Martin High School
Turning Point Alternative High School
Workman J H
Boles J H
Newcomer Center
Ousley J H
Ferguson J H
Seguin High School
Bowie High School
T a Howard Middle School
Mansfield Summit High School
Mansfield Timberview High School
James Coble Middle School
Arp High School
Athens High School
Bridges Center
Atlanta High School
Aubrey High School
American Youthworks Service Learning Academy
Settlement Home
Premier High School of Austin
Premier High School of North Austin
Austin Can Academy Charter School
Kipp Austin Collegiate
The East Austin College Prep at Mlk
Anderson High School
Austin High School
Crockett High School
Lanier High School
Mccallum High School
Reagan High School
Travis High School
Bowie High School
Leadership Academy
Garza Independence High School
Phoenix Academy
Akins High School
International High School
Lbj High School
Lasa High School
Eastside Memorial at the Johnston Campus
Travis County Day School
Premier High School at Lanier
Premier High School at Travis
Travis County J J a E P
Westlake High School
Travis County Jjaep
Lake Travis High School
Travis County J J a E P
Vandegrift High School
John B Connally High School
Westwood High School
Mcneil High School
Avery High School
Lueders-Avoca High School
Axtell High School
Axtell Bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
Azle High School
Azle J H South
Santo Forte J H
Tarrant County J J a E P
Azle Hornet Academy
Baird High School
Ballinger High School
Bandera High School
Bangs High School
Banquete High School
Nueces Canyon Jh/High School
Bastrop High School
Bastrop Middle School
Genesis High School
Gateway School
Bay City High School
Matagorda County J J a E P
Matagorda County Alternative
Lee High School
Sterling High School
Peter E Hyland Center
High Point School
Goose Creek Memorial
Impact Early College High School
Premier High School of Beaumont
Central Senior High School
West Brook Sr High School
Jefferson County Youth Academy
Ozen High School
Paul a Brown Alternative Center
O C Taylor Center
Hamshire-Fannett Middle School
Jefferson County J J a E P
Jefferson County Youth Academy
Jefferson County Youth Academy
Jefferson County J J a E P
Bedford J H
Harwood J H
Technical Ed Center
A C Jones High School
Bellaire High School
Bells High School
Bellville High School
Belton High School
Belton New Tech High School at Waskow
Ben Bolt-Pal Blanco High School
Benavides Secondary
Reagan County High School
Big Sandy High School
Harmony High School
Big Spring High School
Bigfoot Alternative Center
Bigfoot Alternative
Bishop High School
Lillion E Luehrs J H
Blanco High School
Early Special Program
Blooming Grove High School
Bloomington High School
Blue Ridge High School
John R Roach
Meadowland Charter School
Boerne High School
Boerne Middle North
Boerne Middle South
Boerne – Samuel V Champion High School
Rivercrest High School
Boling High School
Bonham High School
Rather J H
Borger High School
Bovina High School
Bowie High School
Boyd High School
Boyd Middle School
Boys Ranch High School
Starr Academy
Brackett High School
Brady High School
West Brazos J H
Breckenridge High School
Breckenridge J H
Bremond High School
Brenham High School
Brenham Alternative
Brenham J H
Pride Academy
Bridge City High School
Bridgeport High School
Broaddus High School
Brock High School
Bronte High School
Royal High School
Brownfield High School
Brownfield Education Center
Brownsboro High School
Brownsboro J H
Aces Campus
Premier High School of Brownsville
Hanna High School
Porter High School
Pace High School
Lopez High School
Rivera High School
Brownsville Learning Academy
Veterans Memorial High School
Brownsville Early College High School
Ron Jackson State Juvenile Corr Complex
Brownwood High School
Brownwood Middle School
Brownwood Daep
Brownwood Accelerated High School
Bruni High School
Webb D a E P
Travis B Bryan High School
Brazos County Jjaep
James Earl Rudder High School
Bryan Collegiate High School
The Mary Catherine Harris School-School of Choice
Jack C Hays High School
Hays County Juvenile Justice Alternative Ed Prog
Live Oak Academy
Hays County Juvenile Justice Alternative Center
Buffalo High School
Bullard High School
Bullard Ms
Buna High School
Hardin County Alternative Ed – Buna Isd
Burkburnett High School
Gateway Student Support Center
Burkeville High School
Burkeville Middle School
Burleson High School
Crossroads High School
Johnson County Jjaep
Burleson Centennial High School
Burnet High School
Quest
Burton High School
Bushland High School
Caddo Mills High School
Caldwell High School
Callisburg High School
Cameron Yoe High School
Canadian High School
Ranch Academy
Canton High School
Canyon High School
Canyon J H
Round Top-Carmine High School
Carrizo Springs High School
Smith High School
Turner High School
Grimes Education Center
Creekview High School
Hebron High School
Hebron 9th Grade Center
Panola Cs
Panola Early College High School
Carthage High School
Carthage J H
Medina Valley High School
Cedar Creek Middle School
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Hill High School
W S Permenter Middle School
Ninth Grade Center
Bessie Coleman Middle School
Cedar Hill Collegiate High School
Cedar Park High School
Vista Ridge High School
Celeste High School
Celina High School
Center High School
Center Point High School
Center Point Aep
Broad Horizons High School
Centerville Jr-Sr High School
Channelview High School
Endeavor School-Joe Frank Campbell Learning Center
Charlotte High School
Chico High School
Childress High School
Chillicothe High School
China Spring High School
China Spring Middle School
Turn Around Graduate
Daep
Chireno High School
Dobie J H
Byron P Steele II High School
Cisco High School
Cisco Learning Center
Clarendon High School
Clarksville High School
Juvenile Justice Alternative
Cleburne High School
Team School
J J a E P
Godley Jjaep
Grandview Isd Jjaep
Johnson County J J a E P
Cleveland High School
Cleveland Middle School
Frederick a Douglass Learning Academy
Tarkington High School
Clifton High School
Clint High School
Clint Isd Early College Academy
Brazoswood High School
Lighthouse Learning Center – Aec
Clyde High School
Eula High School
Eula J H
Coahoma High School
Coldspring-Oakhurst High School
Coleman High School
A & M Cons High School
College Station Middle School
Center for Alternative Learning
A & M Consolidated Middle School
College Station Jjaep
College Station High School
The Bridges Academy Alternative
Colleyville Heritage High School
Collinsville High School
Colmesneil Jh/High School
Colorado High School
Wallace Accelerated High School
Wallace High School
Wallace Accelerated High School
Columbus High School
Columbus Alternative School
Comanche High School
Jefferies J H
Southwest Key
Comfort High School
Commerce High School
Conroe High School
Hauke Alternative Ed
Peet J H
Oak Ridge High School
Moorhead J H
Caney Creek High School
Juvenile Detention Center
Washington Junior High School
Irons J H
Montgomery County J J a E P
Project Restore
Judson High School
Thompson Center
Judson Evening High School
Cooper High School
Coppell High School
New Tech High School at Coppell
Copperas Cove High School
Crossroads High School
Lake Dallas High School
Corpus Christi College Prep High School
Cesar E Chavez Academy
Gcclr Institute of Technology
Richard Milburn Alternative High School (corpus Christi)
Calallen High School
Nueces County J J a E P
Mary Grett School
Carroll High School
King High School
Roy Miller High School and Metro School of Design
Moody High School
Ray High School
Coles High School and Educational Center
Collegiate High School
Flour Bluff High School
Flour Bluff J H
Nueces County J J a E P
Tuloso-Midway High School
Tuloso-Midway Academic Career Center
Nueces County J J a E P
West Oso High School
West Oso Isd Jjaep
Corrigan-Camden High School
Corrigan-Camden J H
Collins Middle School
Corsicana H Igh School
Cotulla High School
Crandall High School
Crandall Middle School
Crandall Alternative Center
Crane High School
Crawford High School
Crockett High School
Pineywoods Aec of Choice
Crosby High School
Crosby Middle School
Crosby Crossroads Academy
Crosbyton High School
Crosbyton Daep
Cross Plains High School
Crowell High School
Crowley High School
H F Stevens Middle School
Crowley High School 9th Grade Campus
Tarrant County J J a E P
Summer Creek Middle School
Crystal City High School
Sterling H Fly Jr High School
Cuero High School
Cuero J H
G O a L S Program
G O a L S Program
Cumby High School
Cy-Fair High School
Cypress Springs High School
Cypress Woods High School
Cypress Ranch High School
Daingerfield High School
Hull-Daisetta High School
Hull-Daisetta J H
Dalhart High School
X I T Secondary School
Dallas Can Academy Charter
Dallas Can Academy Charter-Oak Cliff
Dallas Can Academy at Pleasant Grove
Sau Campus
Medlock Youth Village
Drc Campus
Faith Family Academy of Oak Cliff
Uplift Education-Peak Prep High School
Richland Collegiate Hs of Math Science Engineering
Uplift Education-Hampton Prep High School
Uplift Education-Williams Prep High School
Early College High School
Dallas County Jjaep
A Maceo Smith New Tech High School
Bryan Adams High School
W H Adamson High School
School of Business and Management
David W Carter High School
Booker T Washington Spva Magnet
School of Health Professions
Hillcrest High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Justin F Kimball High School
Lincoln Humanities/Communications Magnet High School
James Madison High School
North Dallas High School
L G Pinkston High School
Franklin D Roosevelt High School
Seagoville High School
Skyline High School
South Oak Cliff High School
H Grady Spruce High School
Sunset High School
W W Samuell High School
W T White High School
Woodrow Wilson High School
School of Science and Engineering
Rosie Sorrells Education and Social Services High School
Judge Barefoot Sanders Law Magnet
School for the Talented and Gifted
Middle College High School
School Community Guidance Center
Maya Angelou High School
Moises E Molina High School
Harry Stone Montessori Academy
George Bannerman Dealey International Academy
Emmett J Conrad High School
Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women’S Leadership School
Juvenile Justice Aep
Trinidad Garza Early College at Mountain View
Kathlyn Joy Gilliam Collegiate Academy
John Leslie Patton Jr Academic Center
Reserved for Future Use
Wilmer-Hutchins High School
Barack Obama Male Leadership Aca at Bf Darrell High School
Barbara M Manns Education Center
Dallas County Jjaep Desoto Campus
P a S S Learning Center
G W Kennemer Middle School
Highland Park High School
Highland Park Middle School
Dallas County School for Accelerated Lrng
P a S S Learning Center
Forest Meadow J H
Lake Highlands High School
Lake Highlands J H
Liberty J H
Westwood J H
Parkhill J H
P a S S Learning Center
Lake Highlands Freshman Center
Danbury High School
Danbury Middle School
Brazoria County J J a E P
Dawson High School
Premier High School of Dayton
Dayton High School
Wilson J H
Dayton Night School Academy
De Leon High School
Decatur High School
Deer Park High School
Harris County J J a E P
High School Point
Dekalb High School
Del Rio High School
Del Rio Freshman School
Del Rio Middle School
Del Valle High School
Denison High School
Pathways High School
Perrin Learning Center
Winfree Academy Charter School Denton
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County Jjaep Cfb Campus
Denton High School
Ryan High School
Denton County J J a E P
Guyer High School
Fred Moore High School
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County J J a E P
Denton County Jjaep
Denver City High School
Desoto High School
D High School Freshman Campus
Detroit High School
Devine High School
Premier High School of West Irving
New Diana High School
Diboll High School
Diboll J H
Galveston County Jjaep
Dickinson High School
Dickinson Continuation Center
Dilley High School
Dimmitt High School
Donna High School
W a Todd 9th Grade Campus
3d Academy
Excel Academy Campus
Dripping Springs High School
Dublin High School
Dublin J H
Dumas High School
Dumas J H
North Plains Opportunity Center
Duncanville High School
J Herman Reed Middle School
William H Byrd Middle School
Mary E Smithey Pace High School
Summit Learning Center
Eagle Pass High School
Eagle Pass J H
Memorial J H
Daep
C C Winn High School
Early Special Program
Early High School
Springlake-Earth High School
East Bernard High School
Eastland High School
Eastland Care Campus
Ector High School
Bruceville-Eddy High School
Bruceville-Eddy J H
Challenge Academy
Van Zandt County-Op
Edgewood High School
Evins Regional Juvenile Center
Edinburg High School
Juvenile Detention Center
Economedes High School
Robert R Vela High School
Vision Academy of Excellence
Edinburg North High School
Jjaep-Southwest Key Program
South Texas Business Education & Technology Academ
South Texas Preparatory Academy
Edna High School
El Campo High School
Tidehaven High School
Matagorda County Alternative
Paso Del Norte Academy-Mesa Charter High School
Paseo Del Norte Academy-Vista Del Sol Charter High School
El Paso Academy
El Paso Academy West
Premier High School of El Paso
Canutillo High School
Northwest Early College High School (nechs)
Mountain View High School
Horizon High School
Clint Isd Jjaep
Ricardo Estrada J H
Andress High School
Austin High School
Bowie High School
Burges High School
Coronado High School
El Paso High School
Irvin High School
Jefferson High School
Franklin High School
Silva Health Magnet
Sunset High School
Delta Academy
School-Age Parent Center
Telles Academy
Telles Academy J J a E P
Career & Tech Ed Center
Chapin High School
Occupational Center
Transmountain Early College High School
Socorro High School
Montwood High School
Americas High School
El Dorado High School
Jjaep
Mission Early College High School
Eastlake High School
Options High School
El Dorado 9th Grade Academy
Cesar Chavez Academy
Bel Air High School
Eastwood High School
Hillcrest Ms
J M Hanks High School
Parkland High School
Riverside High School
Riverside Ms
Ysleta High School
Desert View Ms
Tejas School of Choice
Ranchland Hills Middle School
Del Valle High School
Cesar Chavez Academy Jjaep
Plato Academy
Valle Verde Early College High School
Eldorado High School
Electra High School
Elgin High School
Phoenix High School
Elkhart High School
Edcouch-Elsa High School
Carlos Truan J H
Elysian Fields High School
Rains High School
Ennis High School
Ennis J H
Central J H
Euless J H
Trinity High School
Keys Center
Eustace High School
Evadale High School
Hardin County J J a E P
Evant High School
Everman High School
Charles Baxter J H
Everman Academy High School
Fabens High School
Fairfield High School
Falfurrias High School
Falls City High School
Dallas Can Academy at Carrollton-Farmers Branch
Farmersville High School
Collin County J J a E P
Farwell High School
Ferris High School
Ferris J H
Canyon Lake High School
Flatonia Secondary
Florence High School
Wilson County Boot Camp
Floresville Alternative Center
Wilson County J J a E P
Floresville High School
Floresville Choice Program
Floresville Alternative
Wilson County J J a E P
Floresville Choice Program
Wilson County J J a E P
Floresville Choices Prog
Floresville Alternative Center
Wilson County J J a E P
Alternative School
Floresville Choices Prog
Wilson County Jjaep
Marcus High School
Flower Mound High School
Marcus 9th Grade Center
Floydada High School
Floydada J H
Forney High School
Warren Middle School
North Forney High School
Brown Middle School
Ft Davis High School
Fort Davis Aec
Fort Hancock High School
Fort Stockton High School
Fort Worth Can Academy
River Oaks
Fort Worth Academy of Fine Arts
Richard Milburn Academy – Fort Worth
Tarrant County J J a E P
Tarrant County J J a E P
Castleberry High School
Reach High School
T R U C E Learning Center
Tarrant County J J a E P
Crowley Middle School
North Crowley High School
North Crowley High School 9th Grade Campus
Boswell High School
Elmer C Watson High School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Chisholm Trail High School
Arlington Heights High School
Carter-Riverside High School
Diamond Hill-Jarvis High School
Dunbar High School
Eastern Hills High School
North Side High School
O D Wyatt High School
Paschal High School
Polytechnic High School
Rosemont Middle School
Center for New Lives
Southwest High School
Trimble Technical High School
Western Hills High School
Metro Opportunity
Willoughby House
Success High School
South Hills High School
Tarrant Youth Recovery
Texas Academy of Biomedical
Transition Center
Tarrant County J J a E P
Fossil Hill Middle School
Hillwood Middle School
Timber Creek High School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Tarrant County Jjaep
Brewer High School
Taks
Franklin High School
Frankston High School
Fredericksburg High School
Alternative School
Brazosport High School
Freeport Int
Freer High School
Clear Brook High School
Friendswood High School
Friona High School
Frisco High School
Student Opportunity Center
Centennial High School
Wakeland High School
Liberty High School
Heritage High School
Lone Star High School
Sanford-Fritch High School
C H a M P S
Fruitvale High School
Gainesville State School
Daep
Gainesville High School
Margaret Galubenski Achievement Center
Galena Park High School
Ball High School
Central Middle School
Ganado High School
Glasscock County High School
Garland High School
Lakeview Centennial High School
Memorial Pathway Academy Middle School
N Garland High School
S Garland High School
Memorial Pathway Academy High School
Naaman Forest High School
Garrison High School
Nacogdoches County Daep Coop
Gatesville High School
Gatesville J H
George West High School
George West J H
Annunciation Maternity Home
Gateway High School
Lott Detention Center
Williamson County Juvenile Detention Center
Georgetown High School
Georgetown Alternative Prog
Williamson County J J a E P
East View High School
Chip Richarte High School
Williamson County J J a E P
Williamson County Academy
Lott Detention Center
Williamson County J J a E P
Williamson County Academy
Williamson County Detention Center
Williamson County Academy
Williamson County Juvenile Detention Center
Lott Juvenile Detention Center
Giddings State School
Giddings High School
Gilmer High School
Bruce J H
Union Hill High School
Gladewater High School
Sabine High School
Union Grove High School
Union Grove J H
Glen Rose High School
Godley High School
Godley Middle School
Goldthwaite High School
Goliad High School
Goliad Middle School
Goliad Daep
Gonzales High School
Gonzales J H
Goodrich High School
Gorman High School
Graford High School
Graham High School
Graham Learning Center
Granbury High School
Stars Accelerated High School
Crossland Ninth Grade Center
Winfree Academy Charter School – Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie High School
So Grand Prairie High School
Grand Prairie High 9th Grade Center
South Grand Prairie High 9th Grade Center
Crosswinds High School
John Dubiski Career High School
Grand Saline High School
Van Zandt County Youth Multi-Service Center
Grandview High School
Grapeland High School
Grapevine High School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Greenville High School
Greenville Alternative Educational Program
Groesbeck High School
Alternative Learning Center
Limestone County Juvenile Detention Center
Centerville High School
Gruver High School
Gunter High School
Hale Center High School
Hale County J J a E P
Hallettsville High School
Hallsville High School
Sabine Isd Daep
Haltom High School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Hamilton High School
Hamlin High School
Hamshire-Fannett High School
Happy High School
Hardin High School
Hardin J H
Harker Heights High School
Harleton High School
Bcfs – Harlingen
Harlingen High School
Harlingen High School – South
Cameron County J J a E P
Edna Tamayo House
Early College High School
New 9th Grade Campus
Harper High School
Hart Jr-Sr High School
Haskell High School
Hawkins High School
Hawley High School
Hearne High School
Hearne J H
Rockwall-Heath High School
Hebbronville High School
O’Connor High School
Hemphill High School
Calvin Nelms – Northwest
Hempstead High School
Henderson High School
Henrietta High School
Hereford High School
Hereford Preparatory Academy
Snyder Academy
Midway Middle School
Hico High School
Hidalgo High School
Hidalgo Academy
Hidalgo J J a E P
Valley View Early College Campus
Valley View 8th Grade Academy
Valley View 9th Grade Academy
High Island High School
Hill County Jjaep
Hill County Jjaep
Hillsboro High School
Hillsboro J H
Hill County J J a E P
Hill County Jjaep
Crosby Middle School
Hitchcock High School
Galveston County J J a E P
Holland High School
Holliday High School
Hondo High School
Detention Center
Honey Grove High School
Hooks High School
Girls & Boys Prep Academy High School
Raul Yzaguirre School for Success
Houston Can Academy Charter School
Houston Can Academy Hobby
Kipp Houston High School
Kipp Generations Collegiate
Depelchin-Elkins Campus
Houston Heights Charter School
Jamie’S House Charter School
Southwest High School
Accelerated Int Charter School
Harmony Science Academy
Richard Milburn Academy – Suburban Houston
Harmony School of Advancement – High School
Kipp Sunnyside High School
Victory Prep
Victory Preparatory Academy
Carver High School for Applied Tech/Engineering/Arts
Aldine High School
Aldine Middle School
Nimitz High School
Eisenhower High School
Hambrick Middle School
Hoffman Middle School
Macarthur High School
Shotwell Middle School
Stovall Middle School
Grantham Academy
Drew Academy
Aldine J J a E P
Aldine Ninth Grade School
Eisenhower Ninth Grade School
Macarthur Ninth Grade School
Nimitz Ninth Grade School
Plummer Middle School
Victory Early College High School
Davis High School
Tomball Pkwy Middle School
Lewis Middle School
Davis Ninth Grade
Hall Education Center
Elsik High School
Hastings High School
Killough Middle School
Olle Middle School
O’Donnell Middle School
Holub Middle School
Kerr High School
Albright Middle School
Taylor High School
Alief Learning Center (6-12)
Crossroads
Alief Early College High School
Jjaep Disciplinary School
Clear Lake High School
Harris County Jjaep
Clear Horizons Early College High School
Hc Jjaep – Excel Academy
Cypress Falls High School
Cypress Creek High School
Jersey Village High School
Langham Creek High School
Windfern High School
Cypress-Fairbanks J J a E P
Cypress Ridge High School
Willowridge High School
Christa Mcauliffe Middle School
North Shore Senior High School
North Shore Middle School
Cunningham Middle School
Highpoint School East (daep)
School for Accelerated Lrn
Excel Academy (murworth)
Austin High School
Contemporary Lrn Center/Devry Academy
Davis High School
Furr High School
Debakey High School for Health Prof
Jones High School
Kashmere High School
Lamar High School
Lee High School
Madison High School
Milby High School
Perfor & Vis Arts High School
Reagan High School
Scarborough High School
Sharpstown High School
Sterling High School
Waltrip High School
Washington B T High School
Westbury High School
Wheatley High School
Worthing High School
Yates High School
Jordan High School
Harper Alternative School
Law Enfcmt-Crim Just High School
Hcc Life Skills Program
Eastwood Academy
Harris County J J a E P
Chavez High School
Westside High School
Carnegie Vanguard High School
Challenge Early College High School
Liberty High School
Empowerment College Prep High School
East Early College High School
Houston Academy for International Studies
Reach Charter
New Aspirations
Mount Carmel Academy
Houston Math Science and Technology Center
Energized for Stem Academy Inc High School Se
North Houston Early College High School
Energized for Science Technology Engineering High School
Vision Academy
Hope Academy Charter School
Advanced Virtual Academy
Excel Academy
Quest Early College High School
Summer Creek High School
Mayde Creek High School
Klein Forest High School
Vistas High School
North Forest High School
High Point
North Forest J J a E P
Beverly Hills Int
Dobie High School
Thompson Int
C E King High School
Sheldon Jjaep
Kase Academy
High Point East
Memorial High School
Northbrook High School
Spring Woods High School
Stratford High School
Spring Branch Academy of Choice
Harold D Guthrie Center for Excellence
Harris County J J a E P
Westfield High School
School for Accelerated Lrn
Andy Dekaney High School
Early College Academy at Southridge
Tomball J J a E P Campus
Ischool High at University Park
Howe High School
Hubbard High School
Hargrave High School
Hughes Springs High School
Teague Middle School
Humble High School
Atascocita High School
Jjaep Campus
Humble Community Learning Center
Pride Alternative School
Huntington High School
Premier High School of Huntsville
Huntsville High School
Mance Park Middle School
Bell High School
Hurst J H
Hutto High School
Idalou High School
Off Campus Daep
Ingleside High School
Leon Taylor J H
Ingram-Tom Moore Secondary Campus
Iola High School
Iowa Park High School
Iraan High School
Challenge High School Sheffield
Uplift Education-North Hills Prep High School
Quest Academy
Winfree Academy Charter School (irving)
Premier High School of South Irving
Ranchview High School
Irving High School
Macarthur High School
Nimitz High School
Barbara Cardwell Career Preparatory Center
Jack E Singley Academy
Italy High School
Itasca High School
Hill County J J a E P
Rayburn High School
Jacksboro High School
Jacksboro Learning Center
Jacksonville High School
Jacksonville Middle School
Jarrell High School
Lott Detention Center
Jasper High School
Jasper Junior High School
Stars (southeast Texas Academic Recovery School)
Jefferson High School
Leon High School
Joaquin High School
Lyndon B Johnson High School
Joshua High School
R C Loflin Middle School
New Horizon High School
Joshua High School Ninth Grade Campus
Atascosa County Alternative
Atascosa County Jjaep
Jourdanton High School
Atascosa County Juvenile Justice Center
Atascosa Juvenile Detention Center
Atascosa County Alternative
Atascosa County Alternative
Junction High School
Northwest High School
Denton County J J a E P
Karnack High School
Karnes City High School
Kcisd – Aep
Kcisd – Daep
Karnes County Elite
Calvin Nelms High School
Cypress Lakes High School
Katy High School
Taylor High School
Arthur Miller Career Center
Harris County School for Accelerated Lrn
Raines High School
Morton Ranch High School
Seven Lakes High School
Fort Bend County Alternative
Kaufman High School
Norman J H
Gary W Campbell High School
Keene Wanda R Smith High School
Alternative Learning Center
Keene Jjaep
Keller High School
Keller Middle School
New Direction Lrn Center
Fossil Ridge High School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Indian Springs Middle School
Central High School
Trinity Springs Middle School
Kemp High School
Kenedy High School
Karnes County Academy
Kennard High School
Kennedale High School
Kennedale J H
Kermit High School
Peterson Middle School
Tivy High School
Hill Country High School
K C J D C
Kilgore High School
Elder-Coop Alternative School
Elder Cooperative Alternative School
Transformative Charter Academy
Richard Milburn Alternative High School (killeen)
Bell County J J a E P
C E Ellison High School
Killeen High School
Gateway High School
Killeen Jjaep
Robert M Shoemaker High School
Killeen Isd Career Center
Pathways Academic Campus
Troy J J a E P
H M King High School
Memorial Middle School
Santa Gertrudis Academy High School
Kingwood High School
Kingwood Park High School
Kirbyville High School
Kirbyville J H
Klein High School
Klein Education Placement Program
Knox City High School
Kountze High School
Kountze Middle School
Hardin County Alternative Ed
Warren Jjaep
Kress High School
Krum High School
Lehman High School
W B Green J H
La Feria High School
La Feria Academy
Cameron County Jjaep
La Grange High School
La Grange Middle School
La Joya High School
Jimmy Carter Early College High School
Thelma Rosa Salinas Stem Early College High School
La Marque High School
Dewalt Alternative School
Lomax J H
La Porte J H
Highpoint – Daep
Jjaep Disciplinary School
La Porte High School
La Pryor High School
La Vernia High School
La Villa Early College High School
La Villa Alternative High School
La Villa College and Career Academy
Lago Vista High School
Lake Jackson Int
Lake Worth High School
Tarrant County Juvenile Justice Center
Lamesa High School
Lamesa Success Academy
Lampasas High School
Aia Lancaster Middle School
Lancaster High School
L Isd J J a E P
Gateway Academy-Townlake Charter High School
Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter High School
Premier High School of Laredo
Martin High School
Nixon High School
Dr Leo Cigarroa High School
Early College High School
United High School
United South High School
John B Alexander High School
Juvenille Justice Alternative Program
Lyndon B Johnson
Lapoynor High School
Lasara High School
Latexo High School
Ed White Memorial High School
Clear Creek High School
Clear Springs High School
Clear Falls High School
Leander High School
New Hope High School
Rouse High School
Leggett High School
Leonard High School
Levelland High School
Ischool High School
The Media Arts Academy
Winfree Academy Charter School (lewisville)
Lewisville High School
Lewisville High School C Douglas Killough Campus
Dale Jackson Career Center
Career Center East
Lewisville High School Ben Harmon Campus
Lexington High School
Adaptive Behavior Unit
Hardin Chambers Alternative
Hardin/Chambers Center
Adaptive Behavior
Hardin/Chambers Center
Liberty High School
Hardin/Chambers Center
Liberty Hill High School
Liberty Hill J H
Lindale High School
Lindale Junior High School
Linden-Kildare High School
Lindsay High School
Little Elm High School
Denton County J J a E P
Academy High School
Bell County Alternative School
Academy Jjaep
Littlefield High School
Judson Early College Academy
Livingston High School
Llano High School
Lockhart High School
Lockhart High School Freshman M L Cisneros Campus
Lockhart Pride High School
Lockney High School
Lone Oak High School
College Street Campus
Dan Chadwick Campus
Juvenile Detent Center
Longview High School
Lead Academy High School
Pine Tree High School
Pine Tree J H
Excel High School of Choice
Spring Hill High School
Lorena High School
Ledadvpgm
Lorenzo High School
Los Fresnos High School
Ami Kids Rio Grande Valley (fka Rgmi)
Rosebud-Lott High School
Louise High School
Lovelady J H High School
South Plains Academy Charter High School
Richard Milburn Alternative High School (lubbock)
Lubbock-Cooper High School
L C Y C
Lubbock County J J a E P
Lubbock County J J a E P
Matthews Lrn Center/New Directions
Coronado High School
Estacado High School
Lubbock High School
Monterey High School
Roosevelt High School
Lovejoy High School
Pineywoods Community Academy High School
Stubblefield Lrn Center
Stubblefield Lrn Center
Hudson High School
Stubblefield Lrn Center
Stubblefield Lrn Center
Lufkin High School
Stubblefield Lrn Center
Luling High School
Lumberton High School
Lumberton Middle School
Hardin County Alternative Ed
Lyford High School
Ccjjaep
Lytle High School
J J a E P
Mabank High School
Mabank J H
Mabank Academy
Madisonville High School
Magnolia High School
Bear Branch J H
Alpha
Project Restore
Magnolia West High School
Cross Roads High School
Malakoff High School
Malakoff Alternative Program (map)
Gateway
Manor High School
Manor Excel Academy
Travis County J J a E P
Manor New Technology High School
Rogene Worley Middle School
Alternative Ed Center
Tarrant County J J a E P
Mansfield High School
Brooks Wester Middle School
Danny Jones Middle School
Mansfield Legacy High School
Mansfield Lake Ridge High School
Linda Jobe Middle School
Mansfield Frontier High School
Manvel High School
Marble Falls High School
Falls Career High School
Marfa Junior/Senior High School
Marion High School
Marlin High School
Fec the Learning Center
Marlin Alternative Education Program
Rosebud-Lott Learning Center
Rosebud-Lott Academy
Texas Early College High School
Marshall High School
Marshall J H
Mclennan County St Juvenile Correction Facility
Mart High School
Mart Academic Alernative Program
Martins Mill High School
Mason High School
Mathis High School
May High School
Maypearl High School
Rowe High School
Midvalley Academy-Mcallen Charter High School
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Hidalgo County J J a E P
J J a E P
J J a E P
Mcallen High School
Memorial High School
Southwest Key Program
Achieve Early College High School
Lamar Academy
Student Alternative Prog
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Sharyland North J H
Beto House
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Mccamey High School
Mcgregor High School
Special Prog Center/J J a E P
Collin County J J a E P
Serenity High School
Special Prog Center/Jjaep
Mckinney High School
J J a E P
Serenity High School
Mckinney North High School
Mckinney Boyd High School
Collin County J J a E P
Collin County J J a E P
Mcleod High School
Medina High School
Melissa Middle School
Melissa High School
Memphis High School
Menard High School
Midvalley Academy-Mercedes Charter High School
Mercedes High School
Mercedes J H
Mercedes Academic Academy
Mercedes Early College Academy
The Science Academy of South Texas
South Texas High School for Health Professions
Meridian High School
Bland High School
Merkel High School
Merkel J H
Irion High School
Agnew Middle School
Mcdonald Middle School
Mesquite High School
North Mesquite High School
Vanston Middle School
West Mesquite High School
Kimbrough Middle School
Poteet High School
Mesquite Academy
Horn High School
Mexia High School
Mexia School of Choice
Richard Milburn Academy (midland)
Greenwood High School
James R Brooks Middle School
Alamo J H
Lee Freshman High School
Midland Freshman High School
Goddard Junior High School
Lee High School
Midland High School
San Jacinto J H
Abell J H
Early College High School at Midland College
Midland Alternative Program
Midlothian High School
Milano High School
Fairview Vocational Training
Miles High School
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Vocational Training
Millsap High School
Mineola High School
Mineral Wells High School
Mineral Wells J H
Mineral Wells Academy
Premier High School of Mission
Juarez-Lincoln High School
La Joya Palmview High School
Mission High School
Veterans Memorial High School
Hidalgo County J J a E P
Mission Options Academy
Mission Collegiate High School
Sharyland High School
B L Gray J H
Sharyland Alternative Education School
Lawrence E Elkins High School
Missouri City Middle School
Hightower High School
Thurgood Marshall High School
Ridge Point High School
Monahans High School
Walker J H
Monahans Ed Center
Barbers Hill High School
Barbers Hill Middle School
Alternative School
Monte Alto High School
Montgomery High School
Montgomery J H
Moody High School
Mclennan County Challenge Academy
Anton P E P
Morton High School
Moulton High School
Mount Calm High School
Chapel Hill High School
Mount Pleasant High School
Mount Pleasant J H
Accelerated Learning Center
Mount Pleasant Daep
Mt Vernon J H
Mt Vernon High School
Pathways 3h Campus
Muenster High School
Muleshoe High School
Mullin High School
Mumford High School
Munday Secondary
C a Mcmillen High School
Central Heights High School
Nacogdoches High School
Martin Educational Center for Achievement
Natalia High School
Navasota High School
Nederland High School
Needville High School
Needville J H
Community High School
Collin County J J a E P
New Boston Daep
New Boston Daep
New Boston High School
New Boston Daep
Premier High School of New Braunfels
Canyon High School
Comal Academy
New West High School
New High School
Alamo Colleges – Memorial Early College High School
New Braunfels High School
The Nbisd Learning Center
New Braunfels High School Ninth Grade Center
New Caney High School
Keefer Crossing Middle School
New Deal High School
West Rusk High School
Raven School
New Waverly High School
Newton High School
Nixon-Smiley High School
Nocona High School
Normangee High School
Winfree Academy North Richland Hills
Richland High School
Birdville High School
Oakwood High School
Odem High School
Richard Milburn Academy – Ector County
Bonham J H
Bowie J H
Crockett J H
John B Hood
Nimitz J H
Odessa High School
Permian High School
Alternative Ed Center
Ector J H
Ector County Youth Center
New Tech Odessa
Olney High School
Olton High School
Pewitt High School
Onalaska Jr/Sr High School
Deweyville High School
Lit Cypr-Mrceville High School
West Orange-Stark High School
Orange Grove High School
Orangefield High School
Ore City High School
Leveretts Chapel High School
Leveretts Chapel J H
Ozona High School
Fairview Special Programs
Palacios High School
Palacios J H
Neches High School
Palestine Middle School
Palestine High School
Westwood High School
Westwood J H
Palmer High School
Pampa High School
P L C-Pampa Learning Center
Panhandle High School
Paradise High School
Chisum High School
North Lamar High School
Paris High School
Paris J H
Paris Daep
Jackson Int
Miller Int
Pasadena High School
Sam Rayburn High School
San Jacinto Int
Southmore Int
Bondy Int
Pasadena Memorial High School
The Summit (high School)
Community School
New High School – Cte
Prairiland High School
Pearland J H West
Pearland High School
Pearland J H East
Pace Center
Pearland J H South
Berry Miller J H
Glenda Dawson High School
Sheryl Searcy Ninth Grade Center
Robert Turner College and Career High School
Pearsall High School
Pecos High School
P E P
P E P
P E P
P E P Alternative County-Op
Perrin High School
Perryton High School
Top of Texas Accelerated Education Center
Petrolia Junior High/High School
Harmony Science Academy North Austin
Pflugerville High School
Travis County J J a E P
Hendrickson High School
Psja North High School
Elvis J Ballew High School
Psja Southwest Early College High School
College Career & Technology Academy
Psja Thomas Jefferson Echs
Valley View Phoenix Academy
Valley View High School Academy
Valley View 7th Grade Academy
Valley View High School
Holy Highway Pickton
Pilot Point High School
Pilot Point Selz Middle School
Pittsburg High School
Pittsburg J H
Plains High School
Abernathy Daep
Lockney Daep
Coronado J H
Estacado J H
Houston School
Hale County Jjaep
Plainview High School
Daep
Plano Sr High School
Vines High School
Williams High School
Clark High School
Plano East Sr High School
Shepton High School
Jasper High School
Plano West Senior High School
E-School
Larry D Guinn Special Programs Center
Plano Jjaep
Night School
Hospital/Homebound
Plano Isd Academy High School
Pleasanton High School
Pleasanton J H
Pleasanton Isd School of Choice
Pleasanton Isd Reassignment and Opportunity Center
Central High School
State School
Ponder High School
Poolville High School
Port Aransas High School
Tekoa Academy of Accelerated Studies
Stilwell Tech Center/Cate
Memorial High School
Memorial 9th Grade Academy at Austin
Port Isabel High School
Cameron County J J a E P
Calhoun High School
Hope High School
Hope Alternative High School
Port Neches-Groves High School
Alternative School
White Oak Middle School
Porter High School
Gregory-Portland High School
Gregory-Portland J H
Garza County
Post High School
Poteet High School
Atascosa County Juvenile Unit
Poth High School
Pottsboro High School
Premont High School
Presidio High School
Lucy Rede Franco Middle School
Princeton High School
Clark Jr High School
Progreso High School
Dorothy Thompson Middle School
School of Choice
Daep
Prosper High School
Reynolds Middle School
Quanah High School
Queen City High School
Boles High School
Wh Ford High School
Pride Academy
Quitman High School
Ralls High School
Recovery Education Campus
Ranger High School
Raymondville High School
Ccjjaep
Raymondville Options Academic Academy
Red Oak High School
Red Oak J H
Redwater High School
Redwater J H
Refugio High School
Refugio J H
Rice High School
Richards High School
Winfree Academy Charter School (richardson)
Premier High School of Richardson
Evolution Academy Charter School
Jjaep
P a S S Learning Center
Apollo J H
Berkner High School
Pearce High School
Richardson High School
Richardson North J H
Richardson West J H
George Bush High School
William B Travis High School
Foster High School
Briscoe J H
George Ranch High School
Riesel School
Rio Grande City High School
Rio Grande City Cisd Grulla High School
Rio Hondo High School
Rio Vista High School
Rising Star High School
Kaufer High School
Denton Creek
James M Steele Accelerated High School
Robert Lee High School
Robinson High School
Robstown High School
Seale J H
Roby High School
Rockdale High School
Rockport-Fulton High School
Rockwall High School
Rockwall Quest Academy
J W Williams Middle School
Maurine Cain Middle School
Herman E Utley Middle School
Rogers High School
Bell County Daep
Roma High School
Choices Alternative High School
Roscoe Collegiate High School
Lamar Cons High School
Lamar J H
George J H
B F Terry High School
Alternative Learning Center
Fort Bend County Alternative
Fort Bend County Alternative
Ferndell Henry Center for Learning
Rotan High School
Hobbs Alternative Ed County-Op
Round Rock High School
Stony Point High School
Success High School
Cedar Ridge High School
7th High School – Northeast
New 6th High School – Pearson Ranch
Wall Special Programs
Fairview Special Programs
Rowlett High School
Royse City High School
Royse City Middle School
Hh Browning Alternative Learning Center
Runge High School
Runge J J a E P
Rusk High School
Sabinal High School
Sachse High School
S and S Cons High School
Saginaw High School
Salado High School
Salado J H
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Special Programs
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Fairview Vt
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Special Programs
Grape Creek High School
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Fairview Daep
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Fairview Special Programs
Central High School
Central Freshman Campus
Lake View High School
Fairview Special Programs
Fairview Vocational Training
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Special Programs
Fairview Accelerated
Por Vida Academy Charter High School
Positive Solutions Charter
Rick Hawkins High School
Dr Paul S Saenz J H
Milton B Lee Academy of Science & Engineering
New Directions
Radiance Academy of Learning Westlakes
San Antonio Can High School
San Antonio Technology Academy
Academy of Careers and Technologies Charter School
Premier High School of San Antonio
Kipp University Prep High School
Henry Ford Academy Alameda School for Art + Design
Alamo Heights High School
Bexar County J J a E P
East Central High School
Bexar County J J a E P
Bexar County Lrn Center
John F Kennedy High School
Memorial High School
Harlandale High School
Mccollum High School
Frank M Tejeda Academy
Hac Daep High School
Bexar County J J a E P
Harlandale Alternative Center Boot High School
Fenley Transitional High School
Tejeda Junior Academy
Judson Learning Academy
Bexar County J J a E P
Karen Wagner High School
Virginia Allred Stacey Jr/Sr High School
Bexar County Juvenile Justice Academy (bcjja)
Center School
Churchill High School
Lee High School
Macarthur High School
Madison High School
Roosevelt High School
Homebased Comp Ed
Alternative High School
North East J J a E P
International School of America
Reagan High School
Johnson High School
Academy of Creative Ed
Holmes High School
Jay High School
Marshall High School
Clark High School
Health Careers High School
Taft High School
Alternative High School
Nisd Bexar County Jja
Warren High School
Stevens High School
Brandeis High School
Brennan High School
Excel Academy
Burbank High School
Edison High School
Fox Technical High School
Highlands High School
Houston High School
Jefferson High School
Lanier High School
Brackenridge High School
Navarro Academy
Healy-Murphy
Estrada Achievement Center
Jjaep
Pickett Academy
Travis Early College High School
Cooper Academy
South San Antonio High School
Bexar County J J a E P
So San Antonio Career Ed Center
Bexar County Juvenile Justice Academy
Southside High School
Julius L Matthey Middle School
Southwest High School
Southwest Academy
San Augustine High School
Midvalley Academy-San Benito Charter High School
Los Fresnos United
South Texas Academy for Medical Professions
San Benito High School
Amador R Rodriguez Juvenile Boot Camp
Cameron County J J a E P
San Benito Veterans Memorial Academy
Rgv Youth Recovery Home
Gateway to Graduation Academy
Santa Rosa Jjaep
San Diego High School
San Elizario High School
Ann M Garcia-Enriquez Middle School
San Isidro High School
Psja High School
Psja Sonia M Sotomayor High School
San Marcos High School
San Perlita High School
San Saba High School
Sanger High School
Sanger Middle School
Linda Tutt High School
Santa Anna Secondary
Santa Fe High School
Galveston County J J a E P
Coastal Alternative Program
Santa Maria High School
Santa Rosa High School
Santa Rosa Daep
West Hardin High School
Savoy High School
Ray D Corbett J H
Samuel Clemens High School
Allison Steele Enhanced Learning Center
Scurry-Rosser High School
Harris County Youth Village
Seagraves High School
Choices Alternative
Sealy High School
Navarro High School
Navarro J H
Seguin High School
Mercer & Blumberg Lrn Center
Juvenile Detention Center
Jim Barnes Middle School
Briesemeister Middle School
Seminole High School
Seminole Success Center
Seymour High School
Shallowater High School
Woodward Academy
Shamrock High School
Shepherd High School
Piner Middle School
Sherman High School
Shiner High School
Silsbee High School
Hardin County Alternative Ed
James Bowie High School
Sinton High School
Juvenile Detention Center
Skidmore-Tynan High School
Slaton High School
Smithville High School
Smyer High School
Snook Secondary
Snyder High School
Snyder Academy
South Houston High School
South Houston Intermediate
Somerset High School
Somerset J H
Somerville High School
Somerville Isd Discipline Alternative Education
Sonora High School
Hardin-Jefferson High School
Carroll Senior High School
Carroll Middle School
Carroll High School
George Dawson Middle School
Spearman High School
Splendora J H
Splendora High School
York J H
Klein Oak High School
Klein Collins High School
Spring High School
Carl Wunsche Sr High School
Smithson Valley High School
Springtown High School
Springtown Middle School
Spurger High School
Saint Jo High School
Stafford High School
Stafford Middle School
Fort Bend County Alternative
Stamford High School
Stanton High School
Huston Academy
Stephenville High School
Henderson J H
West Texas High School
Stockdale High School
Stratford High School
Sudan High School
P E P Alternative
Dulles High School
Clements High School
Kempner High School
Stephen F Austin High School
North Hopkins High School
Sulphur Springs High School
Sundown High School
Pep Alternative School
Education Center International Academy 2
Sunnyvale High School
Sunray High School
Sweeny High School
Brazoria County J J a E P
Sweetwater High School
Shoreline Academy
Taft High School
Tahoka High School
Tatum High School
Tatum Middle School
Taylor High School
Williamson County Jjaep
Teague High School
Temple High School
Bell County J J a E P
Fred W Edwards Academy Aec
Cayuga High School
Big Bend High School
Terrell High School
Herman Furlough Jr Middle School
Terrell Alternative Education Center/Phoenix School
Liberty-Eylau High School
Liberty-Eylau Middle School
Pleasant Grove High School
Texas High School
Options
Coastal Alternative Program
Coastal Alternative Program (cap)
Galveston County J J a E P
Texas City High School
The Colony High School
The Woodlands High School
Knox J H
Mccullough J H
College Park High School
Thorndale High School
Thrall High School
Three Rivers High School
Throckmorton High School
Timpson High School
Austwell-Tivoli High School
Tolar High School
Tom Bean High School
Comquest Academy
Tomball J H
Tomball High School
Willow Wood J H
Tomball Memorial High School
Tornillo High School
Tornillo Jh
Trenton High School
Trinity High School
Trinity J H
Byron Nelson High School
Troup High School
Troy High School
Tulia High School
Jim Ned High School
Premier High School of Tyler
Smith County Jjaep
Chapel Hill High School
John Tyler High School
Robert E Lee High School
Smith County J J a E P
Randolph High School
Excel Academy
Uvalde High School
Uvalde J H
Valley Mills High School
Valley Mills J H
Valley View High School
Van High School
Van J H
Van Alstyne High School
Van Horn High School
Van Vleck High School
Industrial High School
Vega High School
Venus High School
Veribest High School
Fairview Special Programs
Vernon High School
Liberty Academy
Mitchell Guidance Center
Victoria Regional Juvenile Justice Center
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
Vidor High School
Vidor J H
Aim Center High School
Paul and Jane Meyer Public High School
Methodist Children’S Home
Waco Center for Youth
Challenge Academy
Axtell/Bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
Axtell/Be Daep
Challenge Academy
Bill Logue Detention Center
Connally High School
Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
Axtell/Bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
La Vega High School
La Vega J H George Dixon Campus
Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
Challenge Academy
Midway High School
Challenge Academy
Waco High School
A J Moore Academy
Bill Logue Detention Center
Wall High School
Waller J J a E P
Brazos High School
Warren High School
Waskom High School
Water Valley Vocational Train
Water Valley High School
Fairview Special Programs
San Angelo State School
Waxahachie Faith Family Academy
Waxahachie High School
Waxahachie High School of Choice
Waxahachie Ninth Grade Academy
Waxahachie Global High School
Crosstimbers Academy
Peaster High School
Weatherford High School
Hall Middle School
Tison Middle School
Weatherford High School Ninth Grade Center
Clear View Education Center
Weimar High School
Wellington High School
Wells High School
Santa Maria Daep
Weslaco High School
Hidalgo County Boot Camp
Weslaco East High School
Trojan Connections
West High School
West D a E P
Columbia High School
Brazoria County J J a E P
Colorado Isd Daep
Wharton High School
White Deer High School
White Oak High School
Brewer Middle School
Tarrant County J J a E P
Mesa High School
Whitehouse High School
Whitesboro High School
Whitewright High School
Whitewright Daep
Whitney High School
Hill County J J a E P
Wichita County Jjaep
City View Junior/Senior High School
Wichita County J J a E P
Iowa Park Jjaep
Harrell Accelerated Learning Center
Barwise J H
Hirschi High School
Mcniel J H
Rider High School
Wichita Falls High School
Willis High School
Jjaep
Wills Point High School
Wills Point J H
Wimberley High School
Katherine Anne Porter School
Windthorst High School
Wink High School
East Chambers High School
East Chambers J H
Winnsboro High School
Winnsboro Daep
Winona High School
Winters High School
Ceec
Woden High School
Wolfe City High School
Frenship High School
Woodsboro High School
Woodville High School
Wortham High School
Wylie High School
Grady Burnett Junior High School
Collin County J J a E P
Frank Mcmillan Junior High School
Raymond B Cooper J H
Wylie East High School
3rd High School
Yoakum High School
Yorktown High School
Zapata High School
Providence Catholic School
The Hockaday School
Sanctuary Christian Academy
St Mark’S School of Texas
Newfound School
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Shiner Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Mary S Catholic School
Bishop Dunne Catholic School
St Stephens Episcopal School
St Michaels Academy
The Selwyn School
Christ Academy
St Vincent’S School
Gateway Christian School
Radford School
Calvary Episcopal School
All Saints Episcopal School
Tmi-The Episcopal School of Texas
Pantego Christian Academy – Arlington Campus
Allen Academy
School of the Woods
Kriterion a Montessori School
Garland Christian Academy
Temple Christian Schools
The Tenney School
The Chinquapin School
Tyler Street Christian Academy
First Baptist School
Bay Area Christian School
North Houston Baptist School
Austin Montessori School
Mid Valley Christian School
Dallas Christian Academy
San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Valley Grande Adventist Academy
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Calvary Baptist School
Trinity Baptist Christian School
Balch Springs Christian Academy
Cleburne Christian Academy
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Dallas Academy
Kirby Hall School
Calvary Christian Academy
Burton Adventist Academy
Boulevard Baptist Christian School
Canyon Creek Christian Academy
Parkview Christian Academy
Northeast Christian Academy
Central Christian Academy
United Christian Academy
Shelton School
The Fairhill School
Emery/ Weiner School
Hill School of Fort Worth
Notre Dame School
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Trinity Christian Academy
Brazosport Christian School
Living Stones Christian School
Brazos Christian School
Faith Lutheran School
Bracken Christian School
Newman Park Christian Academy
Liberty Christian School
Fredericksburg Christian School
Emmanuel Christian School
Grayson Christian School
Longview Christian Academy
The Village School
St Thomas Episcopal School
Baytown Christian Academy
Greenville Christian School
Trinity Christian School
Covenant Christian School
Central Baptist Academy
Community Christian School
Community Christian School
San Jacinto Christian Academy
Grace Community School
Christian Heritage School
Covenant Christian Academy
Lake Country Christian School
Faith Academy
Westbury Christian School
The Awty International School
All Saints Episcopal School
Al-Hadi School of Accelerative Learning
Brighter Horizons Academy
Family Christian Academy
Fort Worth Country Day School
Denton Calvary Academy
Central Texas Christian School
Christian Academy of San Antonio
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Covenant Classical School
Faith West Academy
First Baptist Academy System
Faith Academy of Marble Falls
Faith Christian School
Coram Deo Academy of Flower Mound
Greenhill School
Loretto Academy
River City Christian School
Rockwall Christian Academy
Regents School of Austin
San Antonio Christian Schools
Still Creek Christian School
Trinity School
Trinity Valley School
The Brook Hill School
Willow Bend Academy
Bible Baptist Christian School
Calvary Baptist Academy
Community Christian Academy
Fellowship Academy
Grace Academy
Great Lakes Academy
North Central Texas Academy
Holy Trinity Episcopal School of Greater Houston
Humble Christian School
Islamic School of Irving
New Creation Adventist School
Notre Dame Catholic School
Our Redeemer Lutheran North School
Pcal Christian School
Power Christian Academy
Solid Rock Christian Academy
Sunnybrook Christian Academy
Taylor Christian School
High Point Preparatory Academy
The Parish Episcopal School Pk-12
Vanguard Preparatory School
Waxahachie Preparatory Academy
Wylie Preparatory Academy
The Woodlands Preparatory School
Legacy Christian Academy
Esprit International School
Edison Hope Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Geneva School of Boerne
Green Oaks School
I a N T Qur’Anic Academy
Lucas Christian Academy
Marshall Christian Academy
Odyssey School
Poetry Community Christian School
Pueblos Royal Christian School
San Angelo Christian Academy
Shady Acres Christian School
Spurling Christian Academy
The Rubicon Academy
The Gospel Lighthouse Christian Academy
The Khabele School
Trinity Christian Academy
Ambleside School of San Angelo
Achievers Center for Education
Ascension Academy
Azle Christian Schools
Brazos Valley Cornerstone Christian Academy
Calvary Way Academy
Joshua Christian Academy
Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Live Oak Classical School
New Age Montessori School of Valley Ranch
Tda Academy
Peace Academy
Ridgewood Christian School
The St Anthony School
Texas Christian Academy
The Flint Academy
The Westwood School
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
The Fulton School
Keller Montessori School
Ace Academy
Angleton Christian School
Bridge Builder Academy
Cedars Montessori School
Central Baptist Christian Academy
Judah’S Tribe of Youth
Maranata Christian Academy
New Life Christian School
Ahb Community School
Cedar Creek School
Coram Deo Academy of Collin County
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Destiny Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Harbor Christian Academy
King’S Academy Christian School
La Paz Language Academy
New Frontiers Lighthouse Christian Academy
New Beginnings Christian School
Renaissance Academy
Stonegate Christian Academy
The Cambridge School of Dallas
Turning Point Christian Academy
Victory Baptist Academy
Westside Baptist Academy
Willow Bend Academy
First Christian Day School
St Peter’S Classical School
Veritas Academy
Yorktown Education
Bonne Vie School
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cunae International School
Dallas International School
Dripping Springs Christian Academy
Edna Christian Academy
Killeen Adventist Jr Academy
Kingdom Heights Christian School
Mirus Academy
The King’S Academy
Trent International School
Westview Christian Academy
Academic Opportunities Academy
Grace Christian School
Monarch Academy at Morgan’S Wonderland
Mesquite Baptist Academy
Harvest Time Christian Academy
Aledo Christian School
Holy Cross Catholic Academy
Avondale House
The Banff School
Bethesda Christian School
Bishop Tk Gorman Regional Catholic School
St Paul’S Preparatory Academy
The Jane Justin School
Gateway School
Grace Christian School
Lutheran South Academy
The Pharr Oratory of St Philip Neri School System
The Parish School
The Canterbury Episcopal School
Summit Christian Academy – Cedar Park Campus
Arbor Christian Academy
Oak Ridge Christian Academy
Master’S Academy
Northside Christian Academy
Carrolton Christian Academy
Trinity School of Texas
Nazarene Christian Academy
Good Shepherd School
Round Rock Christian Academy
River City Believers Academy
New Life Christian Academy
Memorial Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian School
Summit Christian Academy
Bethany Christian School
Texoma Christian School
Valley Christian Heritage School
South Texas Christian Academy
Al-Hedayah Academy
Austin Waldorf School
Brenham Christian Academy
Calvary Temple Christian Academy
Child Montessori School
Christian Heritage School
Christian Life Academy
The Clariden School
Covenant School
East Texas Christian School
Mt Pleasant Christian School
Fourth Street School
Grace Preparatory Academy
The Highlands School
Hill Country Christian School of San Marcos
Key School
Lifegate Christian School
Montessori Children’S House & School
Northeast Christian Academy
Oak Hill Academy
Ovilla Christian School
Payne Springs Christian Academy
Southcrest Christian School
Heritage School
Trinity Christian Academy
Wichita Christian School
Texarkana Sda School
Annapolis Christian Academy
Atonement Academy
Berne Private School
Alpha Omega Academy
Conroe Christian School
Cornerstone Christian Schools
Cypress Christian School
Grace Fellowship Christian School
Harvest Christian Academy
Heritage Christian Academy
Hill Country Christian School of Austin
Joyful Sound Christian Academy
Keystone School
Victory Life Academy
North Loop Christian Academy
Anderson Private School for the Gifted & Talented
Hillcrest School
Alice Christian School
Bethel Christian Academy
Bynum School
Dallas Christian School
Faith Christian Academy
Mineral Heights Christian Academy
Austin Peace Academy
Prestonwood Christian Academy
The Monarch School
Trinity Baptist Temple Academy
New Heights Christian Academy
El Paso Bridges Academy
Adventist Christian Academy of Texas
East Texas Christian Academy
Immanuel Christian School
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Prince of Peace Christian School
North Dallas Adventist Academy
Rosehill Christian School
Scenic Hills Sda Christian School
Sherwood Christian Academy
Temple Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Jesus Chapel School
Apostolic Christian Academy
Texas Christian School
Iman Academy – Southwest
Right Way Christian Academy
British School of Houston
St Stephen’S Episcopal School
Langtry Preparatory Academy
Christian Life Center Academy
First Baptist Christian Academy
Houston Outdoor Learning Academy
Providence Classical School
St Catherines Montessori
Japanese Educational Institute
The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Katy Christian Academy
Iman Academy
Clearview Sudbury School
Victory Christian Center School
River Oaks Academy
Rainard School
Crossroads School
The John Cooper School
Clear Lake Christian School
Westview School
The Arbor School
St Johns Lower School
Woodlands Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Midland Christian School
Brentwood Christian School
Castle Hills First Baptist School
Trinity Christian School
Lifestyle Christian School
Episcopal School of Dallas Pk-12
Hyde Park Baptist School
Fort Worth Christian School
The Kinkaid School
Incarnate Word High School
St Agnes Academy School
Incarnate Word Academy
Mesorah High School for Girls
University of Incarnate Word Preparatory High Scho
Central Catholic High School
Jesuit College Prep School
Cathedral High School
Strake Jesuit College Prep School
St Thomas High School
Marine Military Academy
Texas Torah Institute
Antonian College Preparatory High School
St Joseph High School
St Anthony Catholic High School
Reicher Catholic High School
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
St Joseph Academy
St Augustine High School
Incarnate Word Academy High School
Bishop Lynch High School
Cassata High School
Nolan Catholic High School
St Pius X High School
Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep School of Houston
Lydia Patterson Institute
Dallas Lutheran School
Presbyterian Pan American School
Healy Murphy Center
Memorial Hall School
San Marcos Baptist Academy
Valley Christian High School
Chisholm Trail Academy
Jefferson Christian Academy
O’Connell College Preparatory School
The Alexander School
Alexander-Smith Academy
St Michael’S Catholic Academy
Houston Christian High School
Concordia High School
San Juan Diego Catholic High School
The Griffin School
The Houston Learning Academy – Katy Campus
John Paul II High School
Our Lady of the Hills Regional Catholic High Schoo
Pope John XXIII High School
St Gerard Catholic School
Northstar School
John Paul II High School
Cornerstone Crossroads Academy
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy
Resolute Academy
Health and Human Service Academy
Pinnacle Middle & Ninth Grade Center
Second Chance Technology Edge
St Dominic Savio Catholic High School
Texas Success Academy
Bending Oaks High School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Huntington-Surrey High School
School for Educational Enrichment
West Academy
Father Yermo High School
Houston Learning Academy
Houston Learning Academy
Yavneh Academy of Dallas
Lutheran High School of San Antonio
Devereux School
Houston Learning Academy
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
The Winston School San Antonio
Houston Learning Academy – North Campus
Hope Christian Learning Center
Victory Christian High School
The Gateway Academy
Memorial Private High School
New Beginning Christian Academy
St Michael’S Learning Academy
University Park Academy
American Academy